ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU s Mitickou 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
14.10.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
diplom
video
meno
čas
kateg. *
por. kat.
por. muži/ženy
klub
tempo
102181Peter ADÁMEK01:36:26M5288BK Malženice6:53 min/km
41183Ondrej BABALA01:18:41M2338Topolcany5:37 min/km
12187Štefan BENC01:09:24M812Nitra4:57 min/km
18193Tomáš BRESTIČ01:10:49M1118Vrbové5:03 min/km
76194Juraj BREZNIAK01:27:25M4066Cab6:14 min/km
43195Michal SCHULZ01:19:29M2440 5:40 min/km
2199Jozef ČURLEJ01:01:34M22O5 BK Furca Košice4:23 min/km
51206Lukáš ĎURFINA01:21:04M2948Jarok5:47 min/km
9207Tomáš ĎURTA01:07:11M79Achilles Handlová4:47 min/km
78209Marek FOGADA01:27:58M4168TBK TORA TOPOLCANY6:17 min/km
108197Ladislav CÁPAY01:37:25M5594Topolcany6:57 min/km
54212Marian GEMMEL01:21:39M3150Polygym Nitra5:49 min/km
111213Lukáš HANZLÍK01:42:17M5697BeeeH7:18 min/km
19217Ján CHRENKO01:11:07M1219Tv Nitricka5:04 min/km
66223Ladislav MORAVSKÝ01:24:39M3558 6:02 min/km
88224Peter KNAP01:30:30M4477Nové Zámky6:27 min/km
23215Lukáš HRICÁK01:11:49M1422Varloši5:07 min/km
22227Branislav KOVACIK01:11:43M1321POLYGYMteam5:07 min/km
57228Branislav KOVÁČ01:22:38M3252NitRUNcani5:54 min/km
38237Pavol KUŠTÁR01:15:47M2135Bleu, Blanc, Rouge 15:24 min/km
106238Jakub LAUKO01:37:10M5492ORGECO6:56 min/km
87242Robert LESNIEWSKI01:29:56M4376Galanta6:25 min/km
90243Milos MACEGA01:31:08M4578Strapaty papagaj6:30 min/km
24244Pavol MAJO01:12:15M1523Kamienky5:09 min/km
33245Peter MATALA01:14:10M1831Rimavská Sobota5:17 min/km
46246Michal MATÚŠKA01:19:43M2643Nitra5:41 min/km
92247Zsolt HORVÁTH01:31:17M4679 6:31 min/km
49252Albert NAGY01:20:14M2746NitRUNcani5:43 min/km
68253Slavomir NAVRATIL01:25:59M3660zoborski vlci6:08 min/km
5254Lukas NOVAK01:03:41M45TJ Dynamo DK4:32 min/km
71255Miloš NOVÁK01:26:29M3863NZBK6:10 min/km
37259Tomáš PETERKA01:15:27M2034Extreme obstacle runners5:23 min/km
17260Ondrej PETRÍK01:10:35M1017SRTG Topolcany5:02 min/km
64261Martin MIKULA01:24:23M3457 6:01 min/km
34268Peter ŠIMURKA01:14:44M1932Nitra5:20 min/km
53269Rastislav ŠTRPKA01:21:31M3049Šoporna5:49 min/km
15270Pavol TOKÁR01:10:27M915ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY5:01 min/km
44271Juraj TOTH01:19:30M254112 z Ivanky5:40 min/km
85272Andrej TOTH01:29:27M4274 6:23 min/km
50273Jakub TRIMAY01:20:16M2847Nitra5:44 min/km
93274Martin VALACH01:31:47M4780Nitra6:33 min/km
98264Viktor RÓŽA01:33:29M5085Galanta6:40 min/km
103265Stanislav SEVCIK01:36:53M5389Apinkovia6:55 min/km
60277Róbert VARGA01:23:42M3354POLYGYMteam5:58 min/km
96279Peter VERLE01:32:50M4883Nitra6:37 min/km
69280Martin VNUČKO01:26:11M3761adidas runners Bratislava6:09 min/km
28281Michal VRŽDIAK01:13:04M1626BERNOHY.sk5:13 min/km
97282Juraj ZVERKA01:32:55M4984Fabory6:38 min/km
1283Peter ŽÁČIK01:00:05M11SMTA Nitra4:17 min/km
3284Pavol ŽÁČIK01:02:32M33SMTA Nitra4:28 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
[1]23
fb