ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU s Mitickou 2018
14.10.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.por. muži/ženyklubtempo
102181
Peter ADÁMEK01:36:26M5288BK Malženice6:53 min/km
41183
Ondrej BABALA01:18:41M2338Topolcany5:37 min/km
12187
Štefan BENC01:09:24M812Nitra4:57 min/km
18193
Tomáš BRESTIČ01:10:49M1118Vrbové5:03 min/km
76194
Juraj BREZNIAK01:27:25M4066Cab6:14 min/km
43195
Michal SCHULZ01:19:29M24405:40 min/km
2199
Jozef ČURLEJ01:01:34M22O5 BK Furca Košice4:23 min/km
51206
Lukáš ĎURFINA01:21:04M2948Jarok5:47 min/km
9207
Tomáš ĎURTA01:07:11M79Achilles Handlová4:47 min/km
78209
Marek FOGADA01:27:58M4168TBK TORA TOPOLCANY6:17 min/km
108197
Ladislav CÁPAY01:37:25M5594Topolcany6:57 min/km
54212
Marian GEMMEL01:21:39M3150Polygym Nitra5:49 min/km
111213
Lukáš HANZLÍK01:42:17M5697BeeeH7:18 min/km
19217
Ján CHRENKO01:11:07M1219Tv Nitricka5:04 min/km
66223
Ladislav MORAVSKÝ01:24:39M35586:02 min/km
88224
Peter KNAP01:30:30M4477Nové Zámky6:27 min/km
23215
Lukáš HRICÁK01:11:49M1422Varloši5:07 min/km
22227
Branislav KOVACIK01:11:43M1321POLYGYMteam5:07 min/km
57228
Branislav KOVÁČ01:22:38M3252NitRUNcani5:54 min/km
38237
Pavol KUŠTÁR01:15:47M2135Bleu, Blanc, Rouge 15:24 min/km
106238
Jakub LAUKO01:37:10M5492ORGECO6:56 min/km
87242
Robert LESNIEWSKI01:29:56M4376Galanta6:25 min/km
90243
Milos MACEGA01:31:08M4578Strapaty papagaj6:30 min/km
24244
Pavol MAJO01:12:15M1523Kamienky5:09 min/km
33245
Peter MATALA01:14:10M1831Rimavská Sobota5:17 min/km
46246
Michal MATÚŠKA01:19:43M2643Nitra5:41 min/km
92247
Zsolt HORVÁTH01:31:17M46796:31 min/km
49252
Albert NAGY01:20:14M2746NitRUNcani5:43 min/km
68253
Slavomir NAVRATIL01:25:59M3660zoborski vlci6:08 min/km
5254
Lukas NOVAK01:03:41M45TJ Dynamo DK4:32 min/km
71255
Miloš NOVÁK01:26:29M3863NZBK6:10 min/km
37259
Tomáš PETERKA01:15:27M2034Extreme obstacle runners5:23 min/km
17260
Ondrej PETRÍK01:10:35M1017SRTG Topolcany5:02 min/km
64261
Martin MIKULA01:24:23M34576:01 min/km
34268
Peter ŠIMURKA01:14:44M1932Nitra5:20 min/km
53269
Rastislav ŠTRPKA01:21:31M3049Šoporna5:49 min/km
15270
Pavol TOKÁR01:10:27M915ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY5:01 min/km
44271
Juraj TOTH01:19:30M254112 z Ivanky5:40 min/km
85272
Andrej TOTH01:29:27M42746:23 min/km
50273
Jakub TRIMAY01:20:16M2847Nitra5:44 min/km
93274
Martin VALACH01:31:47M4780Nitra6:33 min/km
98264
Viktor RÓŽA01:33:29M5085Galanta6:40 min/km
103265
Stanislav SEVCIK01:36:53M5389Apinkovia6:55 min/km
60277
Róbert VARGA01:23:42M3354POLYGYMteam5:58 min/km
96279
Peter VERLE01:32:50M4883Nitra6:37 min/km
69280
Martin VNUČKO01:26:11M3761adidas runners Bratislava6:09 min/km
28281
Michal VRŽDIAK01:13:04M1626BERNOHY.sk5:13 min/km
97282
Juraj ZVERKA01:32:55M4984Fabory6:38 min/km
1283
Peter ŽÁČIK01:00:05M11SMTA Nitra4:17 min/km
3284
Pavol ŽÁČIK01:02:32M33SMTA Nitra4:28 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
fb