ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU s Mitickou 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
14.10.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
[1]23
abs. por. *
štart. č.
zdieľať
diplom
video
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
por. muži/ženy
klub
tempo
1283Peter ŽÁČIK01:00:05M11SMTA Nitra4:17 min/km
2199Jozef ČURLEJ01:01:34M22O5 BK Furca Košice4:23 min/km
3284Pavol ŽÁČIK01:02:32M33SMTA Nitra4:28 min/km
4249Furár MILAN01:02:47M4014BK Duslo4:29 min/km
5254Lukas NOVAK01:03:41M45TJ Dynamo DK4:32 min/km
6289Vladimír KOVÁČ01:03:41M56 4:32 min/km
780Michal HORVÁTH01:06:13M67 4:43 min/km
8267Vincent SÝKORA01:07:00M4028Obyce4:47 min/km
9207Tomáš ĎURTA01:07:11M79Achilles Handlová4:47 min/km
10256Mário ONDRIAŠ01:08:15M40310Tribošport ZM4:52 min/km
11240Michal LENGYEL01:08:33M40411Nitra4:53 min/km
12187Štefan BENC01:09:24M812Nitra4:57 min/km
13257Ivan PAVELKA01:09:42M50113Bojnicky4:58 min/km
14202Peter DOBŠOVIČ01:10:24M40514OšK-Zavar5:01 min/km
15270Pavol TOKÁR01:10:27M915ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY5:01 min/km
16186Miroslav BÁTOVSKÝ01:10:34M40616AK Tlmace5:02 min/km
17260Ondrej PETRÍK01:10:35M1017SRTG Topolcany5:02 min/km
18193Tomáš BRESTIČ01:10:49M1118Vrbové5:03 min/km
19217Ján CHRENKO01:11:07M1219Tv Nitricka5:04 min/km
20292Stanislav ďuriga01:11:13M50220 5:05 min/km
21235Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁ01:11:40Z4011Trail Runners Trnava5:07 min/km
22227Branislav KOVACIK01:11:43M1321POLYGYMteam5:07 min/km
23215Lukáš HRICÁK01:11:49M1422Varloši5:07 min/km
24244Pavol MAJO01:12:15M1523Kamienky5:09 min/km
25196Martin BÚTORA01:12:26M40724Nitra5:10 min/km
26250Jaroslav BAŤO01:12:31M40825 5:10 min/km
27233Soňa KRNÁČOVÁ01:13:00Z4022BK Pyxida C. Klacany5:12 min/km
28281Michal VRŽDIAK01:13:04M1626BERNOHY.sk5:13 min/km
29295František ČERVENÁK01:13:28M50327 5:14 min/km
30286Róbert TUCSOK01:13:43M50428 5:15 min/km
31300Dávid KALAY01:13:45M1729 5:16 min/km
32262Ján POBUDA01:13:52M50530Vozokany5:16 min/km
33245Peter MATALA01:14:10M1831Rimavská Sobota5:17 min/km
34268Peter ŠIMURKA01:14:44M1932Nitra5:20 min/km
35188Michal BEREC01:14:48M40933viohrady n/váhom5:20 min/km
36278Dagmar VARGOVÁ01:15:11Z13AK Bojnicky5:22 min/km
37259Tomáš PETERKA01:15:27M2034Extreme obstacle runners5:23 min/km
38237Pavol KUŠTÁR01:15:47M2135Bleu, Blanc, Rouge 15:24 min/km
39285Vladimír ŠATKA01:16:30M2236 5:27 min/km
40266Eugen SCHELING01:17:32M401037ŠK Oravaman5:32 min/km
41183Ondrej BABALA01:18:41M2338Topolcany5:37 min/km
42185Ľuboš BAŤKO01:18:51M401139Sport for fun Malacky5:37 min/km
43195Michal SCHULZ01:19:29M2440 5:40 min/km
44271Juraj TOTH01:19:30M254112 z Ivanky5:40 min/km
45191Peter SCHULZ01:19:37M401242 5:41 min/km
46246Michal MATÚŠKA01:19:43M2643Nitra5:41 min/km
47276Ervín SZUCZ01:19:45M50644 5:41 min/km
48200Pavol DANIŠ01:20:04M401345Nové Zámky5:43 min/km
49252Albert NAGY01:20:14M2746NitRUNcani5:43 min/km
50273Jakub TRIMAY01:20:16M2847Nitra5:44 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
[1]23
fb