ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU s Mitickou 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
14.10.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č. *
zdieľať
diplom
video
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
por. muži/ženy
klub
tempo
 Peter HORNIKDNSMBratislava 
 Tatiana LAKATOŠOVÁDNSZ40Vinohradské strely 
 Gabriel LUBUŠKIDNSMJasová 
 Margita RUSNAKOVADNSZ40Nitra 
 Slavomír ŠEBÍKDNSM40Bratislava 
 Tomáš TÓTHDNSMŠušky-Hrušky (for QPC) 
 Stamatios TSERKEZOPOULOSDNSM40Nitra 
 Petronela VELČICKADNSZ40Nitra 
780Michal HORVÁTH01:06:13M67 4:43 min/km
102181Peter ADÁMEK01:36:26M5288BK Malženice6:53 min/km
81182Marco ANZINI01:28:12M402271Malinovo6:18 min/km
41183Ondrej BABALA01:18:41M2338Topolcany5:37 min/km
89184Ela HORVÁTHOVÁ01:30:54Z40612 6:29 min/km
42185Ľuboš BAŤKO01:18:51M401139Sport for fun Malacky5:37 min/km
16186Miroslav BÁTOVSKÝ01:10:34M40616AK Tlmace5:02 min/km
12187Štefan BENC01:09:24M812Nitra4:57 min/km
35188Michal BEREC01:14:48M40933viohrady n/váhom5:20 min/km
67189František BEZÁK01:25:23M401759Nitra6:05 min/km
95190Cyril BOHUNICKÝ01:32:24M501082BK Malženice6:36 min/km
45191Peter SCHULZ01:19:37M401242 5:41 min/km
74192Marián BOTKA01:27:08M401965C.L.I.T.O.R.I.S. Obstacle Race Team6:13 min/km
18193Tomáš BRESTIČ01:10:49M1118Vrbové5:03 min/km
76194Juraj BREZNIAK01:27:25M4066Cab6:14 min/km
43195Michal SCHULZ01:19:29M2440 5:40 min/km
25196Martin BÚTORA01:12:26M40724Nitra5:10 min/km
108197Ladislav CÁPAY01:37:25M5594Topolcany6:57 min/km
58198Martin ČIERNY01:23:13M50753NitRUNcania5:56 min/km
2199Jozef ČURLEJ01:01:34M22O5 BK Furca Košice4:23 min/km
48200Pavol DANIŠ01:20:04M401345Nové Zámky5:43 min/km
105201Zoltán DOBI01:37:10M402791ORGECO6:56 min/km
14202Peter DOBŠOVIČ01:10:24M40514OšK-Zavar5:01 min/km
86203Jozef DOROZLO01:29:39M402475Pezinok6:24 min/km
119204Petra VELČICKÁ01:56:31Z401121 8:19 min/km
112205Natalia DRAFIOVA01:42:34Z40815slimácik7:19 min/km
51206Lukáš ĎURFINA01:21:04M2948Jarok5:47 min/km
9207Tomáš ĎURTA01:07:11M79Achilles Handlová4:47 min/km
78209Marek FOGADA01:27:58M4168TBK TORA TOPOLCANY6:17 min/km
52210Monika GABULOVÁ01:21:06Z24Nitra5:47 min/km
113211Anita GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ01:42:35Z40916Nové Zámky7:19 min/km
54212Marian GEMMEL01:21:39M3150Polygym Nitra5:49 min/km
111213Lukáš HANZLÍK01:42:17M5697BeeeH7:18 min/km
82214Miroslav HORAL01:28:13M402372Bratislava6:18 min/km
23215Lukáš HRICÁK01:11:49M1422Varloši5:07 min/km
91216Miroslava HROMCOVÁ01:31:15Z40713Náhoda6:31 min/km
19217Ján CHRENKO01:11:07M1219Tv Nitricka5:04 min/km
62218Jaro CHVOSTEK01:24:09M401656Vinicné6:00 min/km
107219Marek IVANIČ01:37:10M402893ORGECO6:56 min/km
70220Milan JAKABOVIČ01:26:13M401862Trnava6:09 min/km
115221Jaroslava JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ01:46:12Z918Pieštany7:35 min/km
55222Gabriel JUHÁSZ01:21:58M401451Bežecký klub RTVS5:51 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
[1]23
fb