ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU s Mitickou 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
14.10.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
diplom
video
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
por. muži/ženy
klub *
tempo
89184Ela HORVÁTHOVÁ01:30:54Z40612 6:29 min/km
45191Peter SCHULZ01:19:37M401242 5:41 min/km
43195Michal SCHULZ01:19:29M2440 5:40 min/km
119204Petra VELČICKÁ01:56:31Z401121 8:19 min/km
66223Ladislav MORAVSKÝ01:24:39M3558 6:02 min/km
92247Zsolt HORVÁTH01:31:17M4679 6:31 min/km
26250Jaroslav BAŤO01:12:31M40825 5:10 min/km
64261Martin MIKULA01:24:23M3457 6:01 min/km
85272Andrej TOTH01:29:27M4274 6:23 min/km
47276Ervín SZUCZ01:19:45M50644 5:41 min/km
780Michal HORVÁTH01:06:13M67 4:43 min/km
39285Vladimír ŠATKA01:16:30M2236 5:27 min/km
56294Lýdia ŠTEVULIAKOVÁ01:22:08Z35 5:52 min/km
29295František ČERVENÁK01:13:28M50327 5:14 min/km
117296Marek PAVLOVIČ01:52:31M501498 8:02 min/km
118297Eva PAVLOVIČOVÁ01:52:31Z401020 8:02 min/km
73298Ladislav CSUKÁS01:26:53M3964 6:12 min/km
31300Dávid KALAY01:13:45M1729 5:16 min/km
20292Stanislav ďuriga01:11:13M50220 5:05 min/km
101299Richard MARKO01:36:01M5187 6:51 min/km
30286Róbert TUCSOK01:13:43M50428 5:15 min/km
84288Stanislava ŠIATINSKÁ01:29:22Z40511 6:23 min/km
6289Vladimír KOVÁČ01:03:41M56 4:32 min/km
99290Valentín CHORVÁT01:33:34M402686 6:41 min/km
61291Pavel HLOZÁK01:23:48M401555 5:59 min/km
63287Lenka LOMNICKÁ01:24:13Z47 6:00 min/km
44271Juraj TOTH01:19:30M254112 z Ivanky5:40 min/km
9207Tomáš ĎURTA01:07:11M79Achilles Handlová4:47 min/km
69280Martin VNUČKO01:26:11M3761adidas runners Bratislava6:09 min/km
36278Dagmar VARGOVÁ01:15:11Z13AK Bojnicky5:22 min/km
16186Miroslav BÁTOVSKÝ01:10:34M40616AK Tlmace5:02 min/km
103265Stanislav SEVCIK01:36:53M5389Apinkovia6:55 min/km
111213Lukáš HANZLÍK01:42:17M5697BeeeH7:18 min/km
75229Nikoleta KOVÁČOVÁ01:27:17Z40410Beh vecernou Nitrou6:14 min/km
28281Michal VRŽDIAK01:13:04M1626BERNOHY.sk5:13 min/km
55222Gabriel JUHÁSZ01:21:58M401451Bežecký klub RTVS5:51 min/km
225Karol KONTÚRNot startedM40Bezim o 106 
4249Furár MILAN01:02:47M4014BK Duslo4:29 min/km
95190Cyril BOHUNICKÝ01:32:24M501082BK Malženice6:36 min/km
102181Peter ADÁMEK01:36:26M5288BK Malženice6:53 min/km
27233Soňa KRNÁČOVÁ01:13:00Z4022BK Pyxida C. Klacany5:12 min/km
38237Pavol KUŠTÁR01:15:47M2135Bleu, Blanc, Rouge 15:24 min/km
13257Ivan PAVELKA01:09:42M50113Bojnicky4:58 min/km
59258Monika PAVELKOVÁ01:23:33Z4036Bojnicky5:58 min/km
 Peter HORNIKDNSMBratislava 
 Slavomír ŠEBÍKDNSM40Bratislava 
110248Igor MIKUŠ01:41:41M501396Bratislava7:15 min/km
82214Miroslav HORAL01:28:13M402372Bratislava6:18 min/km
74192Marián BOTKA01:27:08M401965C.L.I.T.O.R.I.S. Obstacle Race Team6:13 min/km
76194Juraj BREZNIAK01:27:25M4066Cab6:14 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
[1]23
fb