Atrios Dračí kros 2018
21.10.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.por. muži/ženyklubkrajinatempo
1691
Lucia BOHATOVA02:02:06Z3146BratislavaSVK8:08 min/km
812
Mária ADAMEČKOVÁ01:30:36Z1112SHEruns, Danube RunnersSVK6:02 min/km
543
Juraj BADRNA01:22:46M3349ZohorSVK5:31 min/km
624
Martin BANIK01:25:23M3555IAESTE/BratislavaSVK5:41 min/km
255
Marek BARÁTH01:16:59M40522TajnáSVK5:07 min/km
1286
Martina BEDŐCSOVÁ01:40:33Z2329O2SVK6:42 min/km
7
Matej BENESDNSMiaesteSVK
878
Lenka BOSA01:31:02Z1314SHErunsSVK6:04 min/km
759
Pavol BREZOVSKÝ01:28:32M402366DKNBSVK5:54 min/km
7811
Katarina CAPICIKOVA01:29:26Z910Trail Runners TrnavaSVK5:57 min/km
12612
Helena CAPICIKOVA01:40:24Z2228TrnavaSVK6:41 min/km
1613
Rastislav CÍCH01:11:28M913BEHAME.skSVK4:45 min/km
10914
Andrea (Andy) CSÉFALVAYOVÁ01:35:49Z40320SANASPORTSVK6:23 min/km
16115
Peter ČERVENKA01:52:34M72120ENTO TeamSVK7:30 min/km
616
Jaroslav ČÍK01:07:36M4026Športový Triatlonový Klub PezinokSVK4:30 min/km
15817
Peter DANIHEL01:51:24M70118Priatelia behu ležérnehoSVK7:25 min/km
10318
Miroslava DARILOVA01:33:57Z1618Beh je laskaSVK6:15 min/km
9919
Filip DEMETER01:33:31M5183Adidas Runners BratislavaSVK6:14 min/km
2020
Michal DROTOVÁN01:13:34M1217Three Rabbits RacaSVK4:54 min/km
14221
Kvetoslava DUGASOVA01:45:28Z40832MotigoSVK7:01 min/km
1222
Elena DUŠKOVÁ01:09:38Z22BratislavaSVK4:38 min/km
11023
Pavol FARKAŠ01:35:55M402890BratislavaSVK6:23 min/km
16024
Ladislav FEDOR01:52:17M71119ENTO TeamSVK7:29 min/km
3225
Lukáš FELIS01:18:27M2029QBSW, a.s.SVK5:13 min/km
1826
Peter FIJALKA01:13:05M1015ATRIOS running teamSVK4:52 min/km
2427
Michal FRESSER01:16:45M1521YA AthleticsSVK5:07 min/km
7128
Marián FRIČ01:27:19M50563Retro Running TeamSVK5:49 min/km
829
Andrej FUKSA01:09:04M68Cyklokub SENECSVK4:36 min/km
7330
Monika GABULOVÁ01:27:35Z89NitraSVK5:50 min/km
12431
Karol GECÍK01:39:49M50898Pávoví NurminátoriSVK6:39 min/km
4032
Marian GEMMEL01:20:53M2436Polygym NitraSVK5:23 min/km
11333
Róbert GRÁC01:38:06M5792BratislavaSVK6:32 min/km
11934
Branislav GREGUŠ01:39:02M6096TrencínSVK6:36 min/km
6035
Pavol GURA01:24:55M401753TrnavaSVK5:39 min/km
5236
Tomáš HÁJEK01:22:19M3147Adidas Runners BratislavaSVK5:29 min/km
337
Martin HALÁSZ01:03:13M33RunningPro&Compressport SlovakiaSVK4:12 min/km
4638
Peter HEGEDUS01:21:40M2641Chorvatsky grobSVK5:26 min/km
6539
Zuzana HERZÁNOVÁ01:26:02Z78Velké LeváreSVK5:44 min/km
16440
Mária HLAVATÁ01:56:10Z2843LifeGym Dúbravka/BratislavaSVK7:44 min/km
2141
Dominik HOPJAK01:13:59M1318YA AthleticsSVK4:55 min/km
42
Anka HORVÁTHOVÁDNSZ-SVK
15243
Simona JAGRIKOVA01:48:26Z2638BratislavaSVK7:13 min/km
44
Soňa JAKALOVÁDNSZ40BratislavaSVK
1145
Miloš JAKUBČIAK01:09:27M50110Run For FunSVK4:37 min/km
9846
Július JÁNOŠKA01:33:30M5082BratislavaSVK6:14 min/km
9747
Matej JELÍNEK01:33:22M4981ATRIOS running teamSVK6:13 min/km
6448
Richard KADLEC01:25:39M50457BratislavaSVK5:42 min/km
49
Marek KALMADNSM40ATRIOS running teamSVK
3350
Lucia KAMENSKA01:18:29Z44BioCoreSVK5:13 min/km
1551
Tomas KAMRLA01:11:06M40312RUNSHOPSVK4:44 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
fb