Atrios Dračí kros 2018
21.10.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.por. muži/ženyklubkrajinatempo
1066
Katarina LOVRANTOVA01:09:13Z11SalomonSVK4:36 min/km
1152
David ZIGO00:59:43M11PROefekt teamSVK3:58 min/km
1222
Elena DUŠKOVÁ01:09:38Z22BratislavaSVK4:38 min/km
256
Boris KOTMAN01:01:33M22TJ Dynamo DKSVK4:06 min/km
14137
Diana TEŠOVIČOVÁ01:10:30Z33Procycling / BratislavaSVK4:42 min/km
337
Martin HALÁSZ01:03:13M33RunningPro&Compressport SlovakiaSVK4:12 min/km
4159
Peter BENCO01:05:59M4014SVK4:23 min/km
3350
Lucia KAMENSKA01:18:29Z44BioCoreSVK5:13 min/km
41120
Michaela SASVÁRIOVÁ01:21:00Z55Lekáren v RetreSVK5:24 min/km
5128
Ľubomír KARABA01:07:10M45TJ Dynamo DKSVK4:28 min/km
5568
Simona MACHÁNOVÁ01:22:59Z66Adidas Runners BratislavaSVK5:31 min/km
616
Jaroslav ČÍK01:07:36M4026Športový Triatlonový Klub PezinokSVK4:30 min/km
778
Peter PASEČNÝ01:08:04M57BratislavaSVK4:32 min/km
59149
Andrea WALTEROVÁ01:24:45Z4017DOPRAVOPROJEKT Run TeamSVK5:39 min/km
829
Andrej FUKSA01:09:04M68Cyklokub SENECSVK4:36 min/km
6539
Zuzana HERZÁNOVÁ01:26:02Z78Velké LeváreSVK5:44 min/km
998
Tomas SZABO01:09:13M79SalomonSVK4:36 min/km
7330
Monika GABULOVÁ01:27:35Z89NitraSVK5:50 min/km
1145
Miloš JAKUBČIAK01:09:27M50110Run For FunSVK4:37 min/km
7811
Katarina CAPICIKOVA01:29:26Z910Trail Runners TrnavaSVK5:57 min/km
80156
Katarína BÁTOVSKÁ01:30:17Z1011BEHAME.skSVK6:01 min/km
13170
Ivan DOŠEK01:10:00M811BEHAME.skSVK4:40 min/km
1551
Tomas KAMRLA01:11:06M40312RUNSHOPSVK4:44 min/km
812
Mária ADAMEČKOVÁ01:30:36Z1112SHEruns, Danube RunnersSVK6:02 min/km
1613
Rastislav CÍCH01:11:28M913BEHAME.skSVK4:45 min/km
8261
Jana KUTLIKOVA01:30:36Z1213SHErunsSVK6:02 min/km
17180
ľubomír CAPÍK01:12:46M40414Aj MY sme BEH :)SVK4:51 min/km
878
Lenka BOSA01:31:02Z1314SHErunsSVK6:04 min/km
91145
Neli VOPALENSKA01:31:08Z1415Born2sportSVK6:04 min/km
1826
Peter FIJALKA01:13:05M1015ATRIOS running teamSVK4:52 min/km
19122
Martin KOPECKY01:13:12M1116Športový Triatlonový Klub PezinokSVK4:52 min/km
93167
Eva JEDLIČKOVÁ01:31:37Z40216IRunfamilySVK6:06 min/km
2020
Michal DROTOVÁN01:13:34M1217Three Rabbits RacaSVK4:54 min/km
10096
Andrea SOKOLOVA01:33:34Z1517TJ Dynamo DKSVK6:14 min/km
2141
Dominik HOPJAK01:13:59M1318YA AthleticsSVK4:55 min/km
10318
Miroslava DARILOVA01:33:57Z1618Beh je laskaSVK6:15 min/km
10560
Lucia KURINCOVÁ01:34:48Z1719SHErunsSVK6:19 min/km
22188
Jaroslav DEJ01:16:40M50219ŠTK PezinokSVK5:06 min/km
23136
Roman ŠVAJDLENKA01:16:44M1420ZohorSVK5:06 min/km
10914
Andrea (Andy) CSÉFALVAYOVÁ01:35:49Z40320SANASPORTSVK6:23 min/km
2427
Michal FRESSER01:16:45M1521YA AthleticsSVK5:07 min/km
112117
Lenka HUDEKOVÁ01:37:39Z1821ROHLIK GASVK6:30 min/km
255
Marek BARÁTH01:16:59M40522TajnáSVK5:07 min/km
117140
Zuzana VARINSKA01:38:27Z1922Degesi VarinskiSVK6:33 min/km
118121
Blažena OROŠOVÁ01:38:50Z40423Speed4dogsSVK6:35 min/km
26165
Milan KURTA01:17:04M1623BA - RacaSVK5:08 min/km
12059
Magdalena KULHANEK01:39:28Z2024BratislavaSVK6:37 min/km
27153
Róbert ŽÁČEK01:17:19M1724RoFI 1316SVK5:09 min/km
12175
Eva NOCAROVÁ01:39:33Z40525TV JOJ Running Team/Born2SportSVK6:38 min/km
28119
Branislav MARKUŠ01:17:28M40625RevúcaSVK5:09 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
fb