ŠURIANSKA DESIATKA 2018
13.10.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
por.číslomenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.por. M/Žklubtempo
11Jozef PELIKÁNJozef PELIKÁN
#1 A
00:34:5800:34:581
(1)
A11Run For Fun / Slávia UK Bratislava3:29 min/km
23Matúš KOMPASMatúš KOMPAS
#3 A
00:35:2700:35:272
(2)
A22Atletický oddiel Šala3:32 min/km
352Imrich MAGYARImrich MAGYAR
#52 A
00:36:3900:36:393
(3)
A33AK Veterán Bratislava3:39 min/km
423Miroslav OZORAKMiroslav OZORAK
#23 B
00:37:4400:37:441
(4)
B14Triatlon klub Nove Zamky3:46 min/km
52Jakub ŠIKOJakub ŠIKO
#2 A
00:38:0900:38:094
(5)
A45AC Stavbar Nitra3:48 min/km
67Marek BALÁŽMarek BALÁŽ
#7 A
00:39:2200:39:225
(6)
A56Atletický oddiel Šala3:56 min/km
754Kristián GUTRAIKristián GUTRAI
#54 A
00:39:4400:39:446
(7)
A673:58 min/km
836Daniel ROSINSKÝDaniel ROSINSKÝ
#36 A
00:40:0200:40:027
(8)
A784:00 min/km
948Ľudovít RUSZNYÁKĽudovít RUSZNYÁK
#48 A
00:40:1300:40:138
(9)
A89AC nové zámky4:01 min/km
1020Marek BARÁTHMarek BARÁTH
#20 B
00:40:1700:40:172
(10)
B210Tajná4:01 min/km
1113Jergus HOLECZYJergus HOLECZY
#13 B
00:42:0200:42:023
(11)
B311Bratislava Marathon Sport Club4:12 min/km
1218Peter ŠEBENPeter ŠEBEN
#18 B
00:42:1000:42:104
(12)
B412Šurany4:13 min/km
1345Miroslav MICHÁLEKMiroslav MICHÁLEK
#45 C
00:42:1600:42:161
(13)
C113Vlv servis 4:13 min/km
1426Ľuboš HALGAŠĽuboš HALGAŠ
#26 C
00:42:3500:42:352
(14)
C214BEŽME BEŽNE4:15 min/km
1547Isa MAMMETGULYYEVIsa MAMMETGULYYEV
#47 A
00:42:3900:42:399
(15)
A9154:15 min/km
1617Peter VALACHPeter VALACH
#17 B
00:43:2200:43:225
(16)
B516UNIELEKTRO Team/Banská Bystrica4:20 min/km
1743Jozef TUCSOKJozef TUCSOK
#43 C
00:43:5600:43:563
(17)
C3174:23 min/km
1844Miroslav ČEREŠŇAMiroslav ČEREŠŇA
#44 B
00:44:1900:44:196
(18)
B618AC nové zámky4:25 min/km
1922Daniel VAŠEKDaniel VAŠEK
#22 B
00:45:0900:45:097
(19)
B719Šurany4:30 min/km
2027Radek ŠÁLYRadek ŠÁLY
#27 C
00:45:1100:45:114
(20)
C420Šulywander4:31 min/km
2119Martin DETVAJMartin DETVAJ
#19 B
00:45:3500:45:358
(21)
B821Novozámocká bežecká komunita4:33 min/km
2216Peter ŠVECPeter ŠVEC
#16 B
00:46:1900:46:199
(22)
B922NZBK4:37 min/km
238Dominik GARAIDominik GARAI
#8 A
00:47:0700:47:0710
(23)
A1023Dedinka4:42 min/km
2446Michal KOLAROVSKÝMichal KOLAROVSKÝ
#46 C
00:47:3000:47:305
(24)
C524Komarno4:45 min/km
2528Miroslav KONTARMiroslav KONTAR
#28 C
00:47:5300:47:536
(25)
C625AK Bojnicky4:47 min/km
2651Viliam ŠIMUNEKViliam ŠIMUNEK
#51 C
00:48:1200:48:127
(26)
C726Bánov4:49 min/km
2755Miloš SÝKORAMiloš SÝKORA
#55 B
00:48:1900:48:1910
(27)
B10274:49 min/km
2841Pavel HLOZÁKPavel HLOZÁK
#41 B
00:48:2900:48:2911
(28)
B1128Palárikovo4:50 min/km
2929Miroslav ZAJÍČEKMiroslav ZAJÍČEK
#29 C
00:49:4100:49:418
(29)
C829Rabbits4:58 min/km
3042šimon PAVLÍKšimon PAVLÍK
#42 A
00:49:4700:49:4711
(30)
A1130Vvt brno4:58 min/km
3150Marián RYBÁRMarián RYBÁR
#50 B
00:49:4900:49:4912
(31)
B1231Ryba Team4:58 min/km
3231Andrej JACKOAndrej JACKO
#31 C
00:50:1300:50:139
(32)
C932Nové Zámky5:01 min/km
3315Ondrej HOFEROndrej HOFER
#15 B
00:50:5600:50:5613
(33)
B1333Nové Zámky5:05 min/km
344Martin KOVÁČMartin KOVÁČ
#4 A
00:51:4100:51:4112
(34)
A1234Bratislava5:10 min/km
355Marek ČAJÁGIMarek ČAJÁGI
#5 A
00:51:4800:51:4813
(35)
A1335Šurany5:10 min/km
3639Michal PLEVKAMichal PLEVKA
#39 A
00:52:0000:52:0014
(36)
A14365:12 min/km
3724Martin ZAJIČEKMartin ZAJIČEK
#24 B
00:53:1800:53:1814
(37)
B1437BéKá Zajickova lúka, Šurany5:19 min/km
3811Marek MÁČIKMarek MÁČIK
#11 A
00:53:5100:53:5115
(38)
A1538Dolný Ohaj5:23 min/km
3935Marek BÉREŠMarek BÉREŠ
#35 B
00:54:0100:54:0115
(39)
B1539HK šakal šurany5:24 min/km
4030Dušan DEDINSKÝDušan DEDINSKÝ
#30 C
00:55:1400:55:1410
(40)
C1040Bratislava5:31 min/km
4112Peter VOROSPeter VOROS
#12 B
00:55:4000:55:4016
(41)
B1641Nove Zamky5:34 min/km
426Peter BOTKAPeter BOTKA
#6 A
00:56:2300:56:2316
(42)
A1642Šurany5:38 min/km
4333Augustín IVANAugustín IVAN
#33 B
00:57:0800:57:0817
(43)
B17435:42 min/km
4437Martin ŠTULRAJTERMartin ŠTULRAJTER
#37 B
00:59:2100:59:2118
(44)
B18445:56 min/km
4553Juraj HALASOVIČJuraj HALASOVIČ
#53 B
00:59:2200:59:2219
(45)
B19455:56 min/km
4640Vladimír HYLLVladimír HYLL
#40 B
01:05:3201:05:3220
(46)
B20466:33 min/km
9Samuel POLÁKSamuel POLÁK
#9 A
DNSDNSAUKF Nitra
14Peter MAĽAPeter MAĽA
#14 B
DNSDNSBSásová Banská Bystrica
21Jozef RYZEKJozef RYZEK
#21 B
DNSDNSBNové Zámky
38Jozef GARAIJozef GARAI
#38 B
DNSDNSBPribeta
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)