RETRO NIGHT RUN 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Tímy
Štatistika
5.10.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
[1]234
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat. *
por. muži/ženy
klub
krajina
1. kolo
15375Vojtech FARKAS00:41:16M50115ZemnéSVK00:19:34
12440Viliam NAGY00:40:35M60112AK TLMACESVK00:19:43
74436Dana MIŠOVICOVÁ00:52:02Ž50118VinicnéSVK00:25:19
1484Gabriel SVAJDA00:33:01M11Adidas Runners BratislavaSVK00:15:52
3490Vladimír ŠRÁMEK00:35:37M4013TV JOJ Running TeamSVK00:17:32
27511Andrea WALTEROVÁ00:45:20Ž4011DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN TeamSVK00:21:49
33516Martina ZACHVEJOVÁ MASLENOVÁ00:47:38Ž12BratislavaSVK00:23:00
32507Ján VACULA00:47:08M50231Adidas RunnersSVK00:23:00
95469Eva RÖTLINGOVÁ00:54:22Ž50223BratislavaSVK00:26:03
4437Bohuš MIŠOVIČ00:36:57M4024AK Veterán BratislavaSVK00:17:30
60446Gabriela OLEJKOVÁ00:50:08Ž40212HRÁME DALEJ !!! :-)SVK00:24:45
37362Eszter BISTÁK-VÖRÖS00:48:01Ž23BudapestHUN 00:23:43
2369Peter ČUDRNÁK00:33:30M22FramatomeSVK00:16:02
42397František CHEBEŇ00:48:17M60237BratislavaSVK00:23:38
43416Miroslav KRESÁNEK00:48:27M60338BratislavaSVK00:23:42
5458Michal PIOVARČI00:37:38M35BratislavaSVK00:18:46
62429Karol MARTON00:50:15M50349BratislavaSVK00:24:13
70482Viera STEFANCOVA00:51:45Ž40316VUB LeasingSVK00:24:19
8486Peter SZABO00:39:49M4038Trencianska TepláSVK00:19:07
40492Markéta ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ00:48:16Ž34Procter&GambleSVK00:23:28
89417Krzysztof KROK00:53:50M50467MuszynaPOL 00:26:26
41425Jaroslava MAREKOVÁ00:48:17Ž45BratislavaSVK00:23:32
9389Jozef HARVANČÍK00:40:00M4049DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN TeamSVK00:19:22
6405Michal KATUŠA00:37:58M46IBMSVK00:17:55
79515Libuša ZNÁŠIKOVÁ00:52:51Ž40419IBMSVK00:25:56
81599Stanislav PERÚN00:52:57M60462BratislavaSVK00:26:17
82414Emilia KRASNANSKA00:53:09Ž40520IBMSVK00:25:26
104351Ladislav AGH00:56:21M60577BratislavaSVK00:26:34
44480Katarína SORÁDOVÁ00:48:30Ž56Trail Runners TrnavaSVK00:23:19
7465Tomáš PYTEL00:39:42M57CadcaSVK00:18:46
10435Branislav MISLOVIČ00:40:12M40510DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN TeamSVK00:19:26
116455Juraj PIEŠ01:00:11M50585BratislavaSVK00:29:54
50441Sasa NEMCOVA00:48:53Ž67SHErunsSVK00:23:20
20476Jozef SCHWARZ00:42:41M40620VÚB BankaSVK00:20:17
83497Katarina TARABOVA00:53:09Ž40621ModraSVK00:26:20
119367Pavel CIESAR01:00:50M50687BratislavaSVK00:29:59
50520Adriana MLYNAROVICČOVÁ00:48:53Ž67SHErunsSVK00:23:20
11506Peter UŽÁK00:40:27M611ŠK Sokol JasováSVK00:19:25
24359Ľubomír BENČA00:44:40M40724BratislavaSVK00:21:00
98373Andrea ELANOVÁ00:54:43Ž40725BratislavaSVK00:27:32
13413Michal KRÁLOVIČ00:40:59M713SmoleniceSVK00:19:41
102427Lubica MARKOVÁ00:55:46Ž40827ŠalaSVK00:27:09
14447Michal VALKOVIČ00:41:06M814Procter&GambleSVK00:19:59
52448Sláva PALUŠOVÁ00:49:06Ž89BratislavaSVK00:24:18
25529Nebojša DŽODAN00:45:12M40825AR BratislavaSVK00:21:38
29513Tomas ZEDNIKOVIC00:45:57M40928BratislavaSVK00:22:35
16498Pavol TERPÁK00:41:30M916Triatlon Team Nereus ŽilinaSVK00:20:13
58410Nina KOŘÍNKOVÁ00:49:52Ž910BratislavaSVK00:23:44
113399Ivana ILGOVÁ00:59:04Ž40930BratislavaSVK00:28:52
36385Dušan GRUJBÁR00:47:44M401034Sutta G Run MatúškovoSVK00:23:01
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
[1]234
fb