SANSPORT NIGHT TRAIL5
24.11.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.ročníkklubtempo
135
Michal ONDREJMichal ONDREJ
#35 muži
00:52:2600:52:261muži11986CNS Academy4:22 min/km
225
Louis SUGGETTLouis SUGGETT
#25 muži
00:52:3300:52:332muži21991Norwich, Vel'ka Britania4:22 min/km
359
Noro STEFKONoro STEFKO
#59 muži
00:53:0400:53:043muži31973Limbach4:25 min/km
454
Andrej FUKSAAndrej FUKSA
#54 muži
00:54:2500:54:254muži41995Cykloklub SENEC4:32 min/km
584
Katarina LOVRANTOVAKatarina LOVRANTOVA
#84 ženy
00:54:4000:54:401ženy11985Salomon4:33 min/km
621
Adam RIAPOŠAdam RIAPOŠ
#21 muži
00:56:2400:56:245muži51999ŠK Heľpa4:42 min/km
730
Peter JANKOVIČPeter JANKOVIČ
#30 muži
00:57:4700:57:476muži61983cyklovylet.blogspot.sk4:48 min/km
855
Kristina GUTTMANNOVAKristina GUTTMANNOVA
#55 ženy
00:57:5200:57:522ženy21979Bratislava4:49 min/km
934
Diana TEŠOVICOVÁDiana TEŠOVICOVÁ
#34 ženy
00:57:5400:57:543ženy31981Procycling4:49 min/km
1044
Michal GUNDAMichal GUNDA
#44 muži
00:58:2700:58:277muži71984Roznava4:52 min/km
1179
Martina GRANČIČOVÁMartina GRANČIČOVÁ
#79 ženy
00:58:3100:58:314ženy41984Martin4:52 min/km
129
Robert ŽAJDLÍKRobert ŽAJDLÍK
#9 muži
00:59:1400:59:148muži81971Bratislva4:56 min/km
1382
Vladimir KASTIERVladimir KASTIER
#82 muži
00:59:2900:59:299muži91981EY4:57 min/km
1416
Milan ZELINAMilan ZELINA
#16 muži
00:59:3200:59:3210muži101985ŠK PKF4:57 min/km
1536
Peter JANIGAPeter JANIGA
#36 muži
01:02:0701:02:0711muži111984VK Tatran Karlova Ves5:10 min/km
1641
Matúš SERAFÍNMatúš SERAFÍN
#41 muži
01:02:2301:02:2312muži121987WLRM5:11 min/km
1753
Tomáš KEPIČTomáš KEPIČ
#53 muži
01:02:3001:02:3013muži131991Bratislava5:12 min/km
188
Martin PECSYMartin PECSY
#8 muži
01:02:4101:02:4114muži141984HybajHore5:13 min/km
1926
Igor KLOBUČNÍKIgor KLOBUČNÍK
#26 muži
01:04:0301:04:0315muži151973Andovce5:20 min/km
2013
Lucia FABIANOVALucia FABIANOVA
#13 ženy
01:04:2601:04:265ženy51995adidas Runners Bratislava5:22 min/km
2162
Jozef HARVANČÍKJozef HARVANČÍK
#62 muži
01:05:0101:05:0116muži161971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:25 min/km
2263
Branislav MISLOVIČBranislav MISLOVIČ
#63 muži
01:05:0201:05:0217muži171971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:25 min/km
2342
Marek MARŤÁKMarek MARŤÁK
#42 muži
01:05:5001:05:5018muži181977Dúbravskí bežci5:29 min/km
2467
Martin HABAMartin HABA
#67 muži
01:06:3801:06:3819muži192000Gymnázium A. Einsteina Bratislava5:33 min/km
2565
Juraj ŠTURDÍKJuraj ŠTURDÍK
#65 muži
01:06:4701:06:4720muži201977Bratislava5:33 min/km
2680
Vladimir FORGACVladimir FORGAC
#80 muži
01:07:2101:07:2121muži211980Procter&Gamble5:36 min/km
275
Adam FINGERLANDAdam FINGERLAND
#5 muži
01:07:2801:07:2822muži221985VK Tatran Karlova Ves5:37 min/km
281
Julius RADOSJulius RADOS
#1 muži
01:08:0701:08:0723muži231978Bike team Karpaty5:40 min/km
2966
Martin GERBOCMartin GERBOC
#66 muži
01:08:4101:08:4124muži241984Bratislava5:43 min/km
3070
Marek KALMAMarek KALMA
#70 muži
01:08:5101:08:5125muži251978Bratislava5:44 min/km
3127
Dušan ŠIMONDušan ŠIMON
#27 muži
01:09:1501:09:1526muži261972VK Tatran5:46 min/km
323
Boris ČUDABoris ČUDA
#3 muži
01:09:2601:09:2627muži271974Nedelny running5:47 min/km
3312
Andrej MASLAKAndrej MASLAK
#12 muži
01:09:3001:09:3028muži281977Fčelykarpatské5:47 min/km
3422
Martin HULÉNYIMartin HULÉNYI
#22 muži
01:09:3301:09:3329muži291990Pobehlíci5:47 min/km
3529
Michal MISTRÍKMichal MISTRÍK
#29 muži
01:10:2901:10:2930muži301978Stupava5:52 min/km
3610
Pavol PASTOREKPavol PASTOREK
#10 muži
01:10:3301:10:3331muži311982Bratislava5:52 min/km
374
Andrej JAKUBIČKAAndrej JAKUBIČKA
#4 muži
01:10:3901:10:3932muži321970Bratislava5:53 min/km
3838
Marcel MEDOMarcel MEDO
#38 muži
01:10:4501:10:4533muži331974TRYSKÁČ5:53 min/km
3950
Henrich HAJDINHenrich HAJDIN
#50 muži
01:10:4601:10:4634muži341987Hklub5:53 min/km
4051
Lenka MANČÁKOVÁLenka MANČÁKOVÁ
#51 ženy
01:10:4701:10:476ženy61990Hklub5:53 min/km
4146
Miri VAJDOVAMiri VAJDOVA
#46 ženy
01:10:5201:10:527ženy71984DANUBE RUNNERS / Bratislava - Petržalka5:54 min/km
4286
Miroslav KOLESÁRMiroslav KOLESÁR
#86 muži
01:11:3301:11:3335muži3519205:57 min/km
4369
Stanislav HROMÁDKAStanislav HROMÁDKA
#69 muži
01:13:0701:13:0736muži361976#ZAZIULTRA6:05 min/km
447
Peter BUČEKPeter BUČEK
#7 muži
01:13:1201:13:1237muži371952VK Tatran6:06 min/km
4568
Milan HABAMilan HABA
#68 muži
01:13:1301:13:1338muži381970AC Malacky6:06 min/km
4661
Peter DEMČÁKPeter DEMČÁK
#61 muži
01:13:2701:13:2739muži391984DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team6:07 min/km
4775
Ivan HANÁKIvan HANÁK
#75 muži
01:13:4901:13:4940muži401993Kontentino6:09 min/km
482
Andrea SOKOLIKOVAAndrea SOKOLIKOVA
#2 ženy
01:13:5401:13:548ženy81981Be Fit With Me6:09 min/km
4914
Martin MIFKOVICMartin MIFKOVIC
#14 muži
01:14:1201:14:1241muži41197712 z Ivanky6:11 min/km
5045
Jana POMŠÁROVÁJana POMŠÁROVÁ
#45 ženy
01:14:5601:14:569ženy91992DANUBE RUNNERS6:14 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)