SANSPORT NIGHT TRAIL5
24.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubtempo
135
Michal ONDREJ00:52:26muži11986CNS Academy4:22 min/km
225
Louis SUGGETT00:52:33muži21991Norwich, Vel'ka Britania4:22 min/km
359
Noro STEFKO00:53:04muži31973Limbach4:25 min/km
454
Andrej FUKSA00:54:25muži41995Cykloklub SENEC4:32 min/km
584
Katarina LOVRANTOVA00:54:40ženy11985Salomon4:33 min/km
621
Adam RIAPOŠ00:56:24muži51999ŠK Heľpa4:42 min/km
730
Peter JANKOVIČ00:57:47muži61983cyklovylet.blogspot.sk4:48 min/km
855
Kristina GUTTMANNOVA00:57:52ženy21979Bratislava4:49 min/km
934
Diana TEŠOVICOVÁ00:57:54ženy31981Procycling4:49 min/km
1044
Michal GUNDA00:58:27muži71984Roznava4:52 min/km
1179
Martina GRANČIČOVÁ00:58:31ženy41984Martin4:52 min/km
129
Robert ŽAJDLÍK00:59:14muži81971Bratislva4:56 min/km
1382
Vladimir KASTIER00:59:29muži91981EY4:57 min/km
1416
Milan ZELINA00:59:32muži101985ŠK PKF4:57 min/km
1536
Peter JANIGA01:02:07muži111984VK Tatran Karlova Ves5:10 min/km
1641
Matúš SERAFÍN01:02:23muži121987WLRM5:11 min/km
1753
Tomáš KEPIČ01:02:30muži131991Bratislava5:12 min/km
188
Martin PECSY01:02:41muži141984HybajHore5:13 min/km
1926
Igor KLOBUČNÍK01:04:03muži151973Andovce5:20 min/km
2013
Lucia FABIANOVA01:04:26ženy51995adidas Runners Bratislava5:22 min/km
2162
Jozef HARVANČÍK01:05:01muži161971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:25 min/km
2263
Branislav MISLOVIČ01:05:02muži171971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:25 min/km
2342
Marek MARŤÁK01:05:50muži181977Dúbravskí bežci5:29 min/km
2467
Martin HABA01:06:38muži192000Gymnázium A. Einsteina Bratislava5:33 min/km
2565
Juraj ŠTURDÍK01:06:47muži201977Bratislava5:33 min/km
2680
Vladimir FORGAC01:07:21muži211980Procter&Gamble5:36 min/km
275
Adam FINGERLAND01:07:28muži221985VK Tatran Karlova Ves5:37 min/km
281
Julius RADOS01:08:07muži231978Bike team Karpaty5:40 min/km
2966
Martin GERBOC01:08:41muži241984Bratislava5:43 min/km
3070
Marek KALMA01:08:51muži251978Bratislava5:44 min/km
3127
Dušan ŠIMON01:09:15muži261972VK Tatran5:46 min/km
323
Boris ČUDA01:09:26muži271974Nedelny running5:47 min/km
3312
Andrej MASLAK01:09:30muži281977Fčelykarpatské5:47 min/km
3422
Martin HULÉNYI01:09:33muži291990Pobehlíci5:47 min/km
3529
Michal MISTRÍK01:10:29muži301978Stupava5:52 min/km
3610
Pavol PASTOREK01:10:33muži311982Bratislava5:52 min/km
374
Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:10:39muži321970Bratislava5:53 min/km
3838
Marcel MEDO01:10:45muži331974TRYSKÁČ5:53 min/km
3950
Henrich HAJDIN01:10:46muži341987Hklub5:53 min/km
4051
Lenka MANČÁKOVÁ01:10:47ženy61990Hklub5:53 min/km
4146
Miri VAJDOVA01:10:52ženy71984DANUBE RUNNERS / Bratislava - Petržalka5:54 min/km
4286
Miroslav KOLESÁR01:11:33muži3519205:57 min/km
4369
Stanislav HROMÁDKA01:13:07muži361976#ZAZIULTRA6:05 min/km
447
Peter BUČEK01:13:12muži371952VK Tatran6:06 min/km
4568
Milan HABA01:13:13muži381970AC Malacky6:06 min/km
4661
Peter DEMČÁK01:13:27muži391984DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team6:07 min/km
4775
Ivan HANÁK01:13:49muži401993Kontentino6:09 min/km
482
Andrea SOKOLIKOVA01:13:54ženy81981Be Fit With Me6:09 min/km
4914
Martin MIFKOVIC01:14:12muži41197712 z Ivanky6:11 min/km
5045
Jana POMŠÁROVÁ01:14:56ženy91992DANUBE RUNNERS6:14 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)