SANSPORT NIGHT TRAIL5
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka podujatia
24.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat. *
ročník
klub
tempo
135Michal ONDREJ00:52:26muži11986CNS Academy4:22 min/km
584Katarina LOVRANTOVA00:54:40ženy11985Salomon4:33 min/km
855Kristina GUTTMANNOVA00:57:52ženy21979Bratislava4:49 min/km
225Louis SUGGETT00:52:33muži21991Norwich, Vel'ka Britania4:22 min/km
359Noro STEFKO00:53:04muži31973Limbach4:25 min/km
934Diana TEŠOVICOVÁ00:57:54ženy31981Procycling4:49 min/km
454Andrej FUKSA00:54:25muži41995Cykloklub SENEC4:32 min/km
1179Martina GRANČIČOVÁ00:58:31ženy41984Martin4:52 min/km
621Adam RIAPOŠ00:56:24muži51999ŠK Heľpa4:42 min/km
2013Lucia FABIANOVA01:04:26ženy51995adidas Runners Bratislava5:22 min/km
730Peter JANKOVIČ00:57:47muži61983cyklovylet.blogspot.sk4:48 min/km
4051Lenka MANČÁKOVÁ01:10:47ženy61990Hklub5:53 min/km
1044Michal GUNDA00:58:27muži71984Roznava4:52 min/km
4146Miri VAJDOVA01:10:52ženy71984DANUBE RUNNERS / Bratislava - Petržalka5:54 min/km
482Andrea SOKOLIKOVA01:13:54ženy81981Be Fit With Me6:09 min/km
129Robert ŽAJDLÍK00:59:14muži81971Bratislva4:56 min/km
5045Jana POMŠÁROVÁ01:14:56ženy91992DANUBE RUNNERS6:14 min/km
1382Vladimir KASTIER00:59:29muži91981EY4:57 min/km
1416Milan ZELINA00:59:32muži101985ŠK PKF4:57 min/km
5233Zuzana JUHASOVA01:16:25ženy101985MUREXIN6:22 min/km
1536Peter JANIGA01:02:07muži111984VK Tatran Karlova Ves5:10 min/km
5371Ľubica TOPOROVÁ01:19:37ženy111975ŠK pre Radosť6:38 min/km
6043Andrea SOKOLOVA01:22:20ženy121982TJ Dynamo DK6:51 min/km
1641Matúš SERAFÍN01:02:23muži121987WLRM5:11 min/km
1753Tomáš KEPIČ01:02:30muži131991Bratislava5:12 min/km
6623Veronika ZLACZKÁ01:25:56ženy131988Košice7:09 min/km
188Martin PECSY01:02:41muži141984HybajHore5:13 min/km
6773Radka ZIKOVÁ01:36:06ženy141991V. Levare8:00 min/km
6872Lucia BOHATOVA01:36:07ženy151983BA8:00 min/km
1926Igor KLOBUČNÍK01:04:03muži151973Andovce5:20 min/km
2162Jozef HARVANČÍK01:05:01muži161971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:25 min/km
2263Branislav MISLOVIČ01:05:02muži171971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:25 min/km
2342Marek MARŤÁK01:05:50muži181977Dúbravskí bežci5:29 min/km
2467Martin HABA01:06:38muži192000Gymnázium A. Einsteina Bratislava5:33 min/km
2565Juraj ŠTURDÍK01:06:47muži201977Bratislava5:33 min/km
2680Vladimir FORGAC01:07:21muži211980Procter&Gamble5:36 min/km
275Adam FINGERLAND01:07:28muži221985VK Tatran Karlova Ves5:37 min/km
281Julius RADOS01:08:07muži231978Bike team Karpaty5:40 min/km
2966Martin GERBOC01:08:41muži241984Bratislava5:43 min/km
3070Marek KALMA01:08:51muži251978Bratislava5:44 min/km
3127Dušan ŠIMON01:09:15muži261972VK Tatran5:46 min/km
323Boris ČUDA01:09:26muži271974Nedelny running5:47 min/km
3312Andrej MASLAK01:09:30muži281977Fčelykarpatské5:47 min/km
3422Martin HULÉNYI01:09:33muži291990Pobehlíci5:47 min/km
3529Michal MISTRÍK01:10:29muži301978Stupava5:52 min/km
3610Pavol PASTOREK01:10:33muži311982Bratislava5:52 min/km
374Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:10:39muži321970Bratislava5:53 min/km
3838Marcel MEDO01:10:45muži331974TRYSKÁČ5:53 min/km
3950Henrich HAJDIN01:10:46muži341987Hklub5:53 min/km
4286Miroslav KOLESÁR01:11:33muži351920 5:57 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2