SANSPORT NIGHT TRAIL5
24.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubtempo
275
Adam FINGERLAND01:07:28muži221985VK Tatran Karlova Ves5:37 min/km
621
Adam RIAPOŠ00:56:24muži51999ŠK Heľpa4:42 min/km
5424
Adrian BALOGH01:20:42muži431971Bratislava6:43 min/km
482
Andrea SOKOLIKOVA01:13:54ženy81981Be Fit With Me6:09 min/km
6043
Andrea SOKOLOVA01:22:20ženy121982TJ Dynamo DK6:51 min/km
454
Andrej FUKSA00:54:25muži41995Cykloklub SENEC4:32 min/km
374
Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:10:39muži321970Bratislava5:53 min/km
3312
Andrej MASLAK01:09:30muži281977Fčelykarpatské5:47 min/km
6974
Arni SZTANKO01:36:08muži5419883 šede8:00 min/km
323
Boris ČUDA01:09:26muži271974Nedelny running5:47 min/km
2263
Branislav MISLOVIČ01:05:02muži171971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:25 min/km
934
Diana TEŠOVICOVÁ00:57:54ženy31981Procycling4:49 min/km
3127
Dušan ŠIMON01:09:15muži261972VK Tatran5:46 min/km
49
Erika HUDCOVIČOVÁNot startedženy1980Bratislava
3950
Henrich HAJDIN01:10:46muži341987Hklub5:53 min/km
1926
Igor KLOBUČNÍK01:04:03muži151973Andovce5:20 min/km
4775
Ivan HANÁK01:13:49muži401993Kontentino6:09 min/km
64
Ivana ŠTURDÍKOVÁNot startedženy1977Bratislava
5045
Jana POMŠÁROVÁ01:14:56ženy91992DANUBE RUNNERS6:14 min/km
2162
Jozef HARVANČÍK01:05:01muži161971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:25 min/km
6228
Jozef ZSIGÓ01:22:50muži501977Hasiči Zlaté Klasy6:54 min/km
281
Julius RADOS01:08:07muži231978Bike team Karpaty5:40 min/km
11
Juraj SLÁVADQmuži1982Slovnaft
2565
Juraj ŠTURDÍK01:06:47muži201977Bratislava5:33 min/km
584
Katarina LOVRANTOVA00:54:40ženy11985Salomon4:33 min/km
6120
Kristián ZASTKO01:22:33muži491989Bratislava6:52 min/km
855
Kristina GUTTMANNOVA00:57:52ženy21979Bratislava4:49 min/km
4051
Lenka MANČÁKOVÁ01:10:47ženy61990Hklub5:53 min/km
5581
Libor PETROVIČ01:21:09muži441977Bratislava6:45 min/km
225
Louis SUGGETT00:52:33muži21991Norwich, Vel'ka Britania4:22 min/km
5371
Ľubica TOPOROVÁ01:19:37ženy111975ŠK pre Radosť6:38 min/km
6872
Lucia BOHATOVA01:36:07ženy151983BA8:00 min/km
2013
Lucia FABIANOVA01:04:26ženy51995adidas Runners Bratislava5:22 min/km
3838
Marcel MEDO01:10:45muži331974TRYSKÁČ5:53 min/km
3070
Marek KALMA01:08:51muži251978Bratislava5:44 min/km
2342
Marek MARŤÁK01:05:50muži181977Dúbravskí bežci5:29 min/km
6552
Maroš GRUND01:24:49muži531972Bratislava7:04 min/km
2966
Martin GERBOC01:08:41muži241984Bratislava5:43 min/km
2467
Martin HABA01:06:38muži192000Gymnázium A. Einsteina Bratislava5:33 min/km
3422
Martin HULÉNYI01:09:33muži291990Pobehlíci5:47 min/km
4914
Martin MIFKOVIC01:14:12muži41197712 z Ivanky6:11 min/km
188
Martin PECSY01:02:41muži141984HybajHore5:13 min/km
1179
Martina GRANČIČOVÁ00:58:31ženy41984Martin4:52 min/km
5617
Matus ODNOGA01:21:15muži451984Trnava6:46 min/km
1641
Matúš SERAFÍN01:02:23muži121987WLRM5:11 min/km
37
Michaela JANIGOVÁNot startedženy1984SHEruns
6
Michal BUČEKDNFmuži1981VK Tatran
1044
Michal GUNDA00:58:27muži71984Roznava4:52 min/km
3529
Michal MISTRÍK01:10:29muži301978Stupava5:52 min/km
135
Michal ONDREJ00:52:26muži11986CNS Academy4:22 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)