SANSPORT NIGHT TRAIL5
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka podujatia
24.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2
abs. por.
štart. č. *
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník
klub
tempo
281Julius RADOS01:08:07muži231978Bike team Karpaty5:40 min/km
482Andrea SOKOLIKOVA01:13:54ženy81981Be Fit With Me6:09 min/km
323Boris ČUDA01:09:26muži271974Nedelny running5:47 min/km
374Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:10:39muži321970Bratislava5:53 min/km
275Adam FINGERLAND01:07:28muži221985VK Tatran Karlova Ves5:37 min/km
6Michal BUČEKDNFmuži1981VK Tatran 
447Peter BUČEK01:13:12muži371952VK Tatran6:06 min/km
188Martin PECSY01:02:41muži141984HybajHore5:13 min/km
129Robert ŽAJDLÍK00:59:14muži81971Bratislva4:56 min/km
3610Pavol PASTOREK01:10:33muži311982Bratislava5:52 min/km
11Juraj SLÁVADQmuži1982Slovnaft 
3312Andrej MASLAK01:09:30muži281977Fčelykarpatské5:47 min/km
2013Lucia FABIANOVA01:04:26ženy51995adidas Runners Bratislava5:22 min/km
4914Martin MIFKOVIC01:14:12muži41197712 z Ivanky6:11 min/km
15Pavol BREZOVSKÝNot startedmuži1972DKNB Stupava 
1416Milan ZELINA00:59:32muži101985ŠK PKF4:57 min/km
5617Matus ODNOGA01:21:15muži451984Trnava6:46 min/km
6120Kristián ZASTKO01:22:33muži491989Bratislava6:52 min/km
621Adam RIAPOŠ00:56:24muži51999ŠK Heľpa4:42 min/km
3422Martin HULÉNYI01:09:33muži291990Pobehlíci5:47 min/km
6623Veronika ZLACZKÁ01:25:56ženy131988Košice7:09 min/km
5424Adrian BALOGH01:20:42muži431971Bratislava6:43 min/km
225Louis SUGGETT00:52:33muži21991Norwich, Vel'ka Britania4:22 min/km
1926Igor KLOBUČNÍK01:04:03muži151973Andovce5:20 min/km
3127Dušan ŠIMON01:09:15muži261972VK Tatran5:46 min/km
6228Jozef ZSIGÓ01:22:50muži501977Hasiči Zlaté Klasy6:54 min/km
3529Michal MISTRÍK01:10:29muži301978Stupava5:52 min/km
730Peter JANKOVIČ00:57:47muži61983cyklovylet.blogspot.sk4:48 min/km
5931Peter FIJALKA01:22:20muži481987p´art of heart6:51 min/km
5832Peter KYSELA01:22:20muži471984Atrios Running Team6:51 min/km
5233Zuzana JUHASOVA01:16:25ženy101985MUREXIN6:22 min/km
934Diana TEŠOVICOVÁ00:57:54ženy31981Procycling4:49 min/km
135Michal ONDREJ00:52:26muži11986CNS Academy4:22 min/km
1536Peter JANIGA01:02:07muži111984VK Tatran Karlova Ves5:10 min/km
37Michaela JANIGOVÁNot startedženy1984SHEruns 
3838Marcel MEDO01:10:45muži331974TRYSKÁČ5:53 min/km
5139Stefan VARGA01:15:32muži421978Bratislava6:17 min/km
1641Matúš SERAFÍN01:02:23muži121987WLRM5:11 min/km
2342Marek MARŤÁK01:05:50muži181977Dúbravskí bežci5:29 min/km
6043Andrea SOKOLOVA01:22:20ženy121982TJ Dynamo DK6:51 min/km
1044Michal GUNDA00:58:27muži71984Roznava4:52 min/km
5045Jana POMŠÁROVÁ01:14:56ženy91992DANUBE RUNNERS6:14 min/km
4146Miri VAJDOVA01:10:52ženy71984DANUBE RUNNERS / Bratislava - Petržalka5:54 min/km
6447Vincent PROKŠA01:24:07muži521989KHG7:00 min/km
49Erika HUDCOVIČOVÁNot startedženy1980Bratislava 
3950Henrich HAJDIN01:10:46muži341987Hklub5:53 min/km
4051Lenka MANČÁKOVÁ01:10:47ženy61990Hklub5:53 min/km
6552Maroš GRUND01:24:49muži531972Bratislava7:04 min/km
1753Tomáš KEPIČ01:02:30muži131991Bratislava5:12 min/km
454Andrej FUKSA00:54:25muži41995Cykloklub SENEC4:32 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2