Beh o pohár Festivalu HoryZonty
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
3
Dušan KAŠIČKADNSM701942Letisko TrenčínSVK
4
Rudolf SOPKODNSM701943TrenčínSVK
8
Miroslav KOVÁČDNSM601952TrenčínSVK
9
Ľubomír OKRUHLICADNSM601952Ńezávislosť BASVK
10
Jozef GUNDADNSM601955pop-corn kaniankaSVK
14
Igor KARASDNSM501960Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
17
Alica NEMČEKOVÁDNSZ501964Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
20
Alica NEMČEKOVÁDNSZ501964Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
32
Milan HERTLDNSM401974SvinnáSVK
33
Vladimír VOBOŘILDNSM401974KK TTS TrenčínSVK
35
Miloš HORŇÁKDNSM401975Jogging klub Dubnica n./V.SVK
38
Sylvia KŇAŽKOVÁDNSZ351976TrenčínSVK
45
Peter MICUDADNSM401978DulovSVK
46
Miro ĎURAČIDNSM401978TrenčínSVK
47
Peter STEHLÍKDNSM1979TrenčínSVK
49
Janka MICUDOVADNSZ351979DulovSVK
54
Paulína ZEMANOVÁDNSZ351980ZemanovciSVK
56
Zdenka HEZKÁDNSZ351980Atletický odiel Šaľa SVK
70
Marek MATYÁŠDNSM1985AGILUSSVK
67
Lucia GOGOROVÁDNSZ1984TrenčínSVK
68
Andrej JURKODNSM1985OravaSVK
77
Andrej VRANADNSM1988Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
83
Simona LOBOTKOVADNSZ1990Velka HradnaSVK
92
Soňa STRUHÁROVÁDNSZ1993Moravské LieskovéSVK
101
Adrián AMBROŽDNSJi1999TrenčínSVK
105
Sandra TINKOVÁDNSJy2000KK TTS TrenčínSVK
74
Elena DUŠKOVÁDNSJy2001BratislavaSVK
11
Štefan ŠTEFINA22:28M11986AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:44 min/km
2123
Matej VALUCH22:43M21987AGILUSSVK 3:47 min/km
3113
ľubomír KUBIŠ23:24Ji12001AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:54 min/km
4120
Ivan PAVLÍK23:33M31984AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:55 min/km
544
Tibor KAKAS23:46M4011978MAXIMSVK 3:57 min/km
622
Ľuboš KOVÁČIK23:48M5011966Súľov-HradnáSVK 3:58 min/km
765
Peter JANČOVIČ24:18M41983PiešťanySVK 4:03 min/km
8139
Matúš FORGÁČ24:25M51982MerdofoneSVK 4:04 min/km
9103
Dalibor JAKAL ML.24:49Ji22000obec SvinnáSVK 4:08 min/km
1097
Adam DRGA24:55M61994IlavaSVK 4:09 min/km
1278
Ján FALTUS25:04M71988IlavaSVK 4:10 min/km
1128
Marián JELENÁK25:03M4021969Special ForcesSVK 4:10 min/km
1448
Miroslav LETKO25:08M91979Trenč. StankovceSVK 4:11 min/km
1380
Jakub FERENCZ25:06M81988PiešťanySVK 4:11 min/km
1562
Milan MAKIŠ25:15M101983TrenčínSVK 4:12 min/km
1687
Žofia NAŇOVÁ25:59Z11991AO STU BratisalvaSVK 4:19 min/km
1769
Lukáš TREPÁČ26:06M111985Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:21 min/km
1815
Ervin PALENIK26:12M5021963Activstar TrencinSVK 4:22 min/km
1941
Ivan PAVLIS26:32M4031977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 4:25 min/km
2023
Štefan ČERVENKA26:47M5031966Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 4:27 min/km
2229
Iveta HULVATOVA27:14Z3511970Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:32 min/km
21132
Miloš VAVRÍK27:12M121997SVK 4:32 min/km
2366
Ján BLACH27:38M131984Falck n.o. running teamSVK 4:36 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
fb