Beh o pohár Festivalu HoryZonty
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka
10.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas *
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník
klub
krajina
tempo
11Štefan ŠTEFINA22:28M11986AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:44 min/km
2123Matej VALUCH22:43M21987AGILUSSVK 3:47 min/km
3113ľubomír KUBIŠ23:24Ji12001AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:54 min/km
4120Ivan PAVLÍK23:33M31984AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:55 min/km
544Tibor KAKAS23:46M4011978MAXIMSVK 3:57 min/km
622Ľuboš KOVÁČIK23:48M5011966Súľov-HradnáSVK 3:58 min/km
765Peter JANČOVIČ24:18M41983PiešťanySVK 4:03 min/km
8139Matúš FORGÁČ24:25M51982MerdofoneSVK 4:04 min/km
9103Dalibor JAKAL ML.24:49Ji22000obec SvinnáSVK 4:08 min/km
1097Adam DRGA24:55M61994IlavaSVK 4:09 min/km
1128Marián JELENÁK25:03M4021969Special ForcesSVK 4:10 min/km
1278Ján FALTUS25:04M71988IlavaSVK 4:10 min/km
1380Jakub FERENCZ25:06M81988PiešťanySVK 4:11 min/km
1448Miroslav LETKO25:08M91979Trenč. StankovceSVK 4:11 min/km
1562Milan MAKIŠ25:15M101983TrenčínSVK 4:12 min/km
1687Žofia NAŇOVÁ25:59Z11991AO STU BratisalvaSVK 4:19 min/km
1769Lukáš TREPÁČ26:06M111985Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:21 min/km
1815Ervin PALENIK26:12M5021963Activstar TrencinSVK 4:22 min/km
1941Ivan PAVLIS26:32M4031977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 4:25 min/km
2023Štefan ČERVENKA26:47M5031966Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 4:27 min/km
21132Miloš VAVRÍK27:12M121997 SVK 4:32 min/km
2229Iveta HULVATOVA27:14Z3511970Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:32 min/km
2366Ján BLACH27:38M131984Falck n.o. running teamSVK 4:36 min/km
2427Daniel ZUBO27:42M4041969Jogging klub Dubnica n/VSVK 4:37 min/km
2536Štefan ČUVALA27:47M4051976Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 4:37 min/km
2682Michal SUKENIK27:55M141989TaterniciSVK 4:39 min/km
2731František MIKUŠ27:59M4061971Výčapy - OpatovceSVK 4:39 min/km
2871Anna ŠTÍTIKOVÁ28:02Z21985Ďurikam teamSVK 4:40 min/km
2950Branislav KRIŽAN28:05M151979Balance Exint TeamSVK 4:40 min/km
30134Peter DENEŠ28:13M5041961KbpŠ PúchovSVK 4:42 min/km
31107Dušan JUNAS28:17Ji32001ŠK BLAVA JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICESVK 4:42 min/km
3281Matus VARACKA28:27M161988BeckovSVK 4:44 min/km
3361Michal OBŽERA28:27M171982KrpeľanySVK 4:44 min/km
3476Veronika BAKALÁROVÁ28:28Z31987TJ Mníchova LehotaSVK 4:44 min/km
3552Tomáš DOHŇANSKÝ28:43M181980Veľké BierovceSVK 4:47 min/km
36115Ján VESELÝ28:49M4071971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 4:48 min/km
3755Zuzana SLUŠNÁ28:58Z3521980DrietomaSVK 4:49 min/km
3853Vladimir BULKO29:22M191980IvanovceSVK 4:53 min/km
3940Pavol VANEK29:22M4081977Chocholná - VelčiceSVK 4:53 min/km
4085Monika KADLECOVA29:35Z41990CK EPIC DohnanySVK 4:55 min/km
41131Ivan MOJTO29:55M201989BohuniceSVK 4:59 min/km
42124Petr ŠIŠKA30:06M211986PFK PiešťanySVK 5:01 min/km
4319Pavol BALAŠČÁK30:16M5051964TrenčínSVK 5:02 min/km
44102Andrej VRŠKOVÝ30:28Ji41999KK TTS TrenčínSVK 5:04 min/km
4511Juraj HANINEC30:32M6011957AK Spartak Dubnica nad VahomSVK 5:05 min/km
46137Megan ČUVALOVÁ30:36Jy12005ŠK JablonicaSVK 5:06 min/km
47142štefan GALKO30:43Ji52002 SVK 5:07 min/km
4834Dalibor JAKAL30:44M4091975obec SvinnáSVK 5:07 min/km
49121Simona LOMAZOVÁ30:48Z51989DkrunSVK 5:08 min/km
5030Peter HUJÍK30:48M40101970GbelySVK 5:08 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
[1]23
fb