Beh o pohár Festivalu HoryZonty
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka
10.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat. *
ročník
klub
krajina
tempo
635Marian CYPRIAN31:43M7011947MAC Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 5:17 min/km
4511Juraj HANINEC30:32M6011957AK Spartak Dubnica nad VahomSVK 5:05 min/km
7921Alena KADLECOVÁ33:51Z5011966BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 5:38 min/km
622Ľuboš KOVÁČIK23:48M5011966Súľov-HradnáSVK 3:58 min/km
2229Iveta HULVATOVA27:14Z3511970Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:32 min/km
544Tibor KAKAS23:46M4011978MAXIMSVK 3:57 min/km
11Štefan ŠTEFINA22:28M11986AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:44 min/km
1687Žofia NAŇOVÁ25:59Z11991AO STU BratisalvaSVK 4:19 min/km
3113ľubomír KUBIŠ23:24Ji12001AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:54 min/km
46137Megan ČUVALOVÁ30:36Jy12005ŠK JablonicaSVK 5:06 min/km
2123Matej VALUCH22:43M21987AGILUSSVK 3:47 min/km
83135Iveta TRUSKOVÁ34:27Z5021968RuntrenčtownSVK 5:44 min/km
9103Dalibor JAKAL ML.24:49Ji22000obec SvinnáSVK 4:08 min/km
60104Klára ŠTEFÁNKOVÁ31:31Jy22000NemšováSVK 5:15 min/km
2871Anna ŠTÍTIKOVÁ28:02Z21985Ďurikam teamSVK 4:40 min/km
3755Zuzana SLUŠNÁ28:58Z3521980DrietomaSVK 4:49 min/km
1128Marián JELENÁK25:03M4021969Special ForcesSVK 4:10 min/km
1815Ervin PALENIK26:12M5021963Activstar TrencinSVK 4:22 min/km
5912Miroslav ČERNÝ31:29M6021958AK BojničkySVK 5:14 min/km
716Jozef KUDLA32:34M7021947Sokol TrenčínSVK 5:25 min/km
2023Štefan ČERVENKA26:47M5031966Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 4:27 min/km
1941Ivan PAVLIS26:32M4031977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 4:25 min/km
5242Ivana PAVLISOVÁ31:00Z3531977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 5:10 min/km
31107Dušan JUNAS28:17Ji32001ŠK BLAVA JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICESVK 4:42 min/km
4120Ivan PAVLÍK23:33M31984AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:55 min/km
3476Veronika BAKALÁROVÁ28:28Z31987TJ Mníchova LehotaSVK 4:44 min/km
84125Peter STOLÁRIK34:33M7031947MŠk VrbovéSVK 5:45 min/km
94128Anna FODOR36:43Z5031956M.A.Sz.SVK 6:07 min/km
81116Vladimír KOVALČÍK34:23M6031951TrenčínSVK 5:43 min/km
74109Magdaléna VÍGĽAŠSKÁ32:44Jy32000ŠK Achilles HandlováSVK 5:27 min/km
98108Gizka CHRENKOVÁ37:36Z5041954Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 6:16 min/km
30134Peter DENEŠ28:13M5041961KbpŠ PúchovSVK 4:42 min/km
103130Ivana HLADKÁ38:02Jy42002TrenčínSVK 6:20 min/km
4085Monika KADLECOVA29:35Z41990CK EPIC DohnanySVK 4:55 min/km
44102Andrej VRŠKOVÝ30:28Ji41999KK TTS TrenčínSVK 5:04 min/km
2427Daniel ZUBO27:42M4041969Jogging klub Dubnica n/VSVK 4:37 min/km
867Ján HUDEC34:48M7041948TrenčínSVK 5:48 min/km
5458Lucia MITUCHOVÁ31:05Z3541981Trenčín/Buď lepšíSVK 5:10 min/km
765Peter JANČOVIČ24:18M41983PiešťanySVK 4:03 min/km
4319Pavol BALAŠČÁK30:16M5051964TrenčínSVK 5:02 min/km
5843Vladimira ROBOTOVA31:28Z3551978Trencianska TeplaSVK 5:14 min/km
2536Štefan ČUVALA27:47M4051976Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 4:37 min/km
110118Milada DOSKOČILOVÁ40:18Z5051968GekonsportSVK 6:43 min/km
101117Ján KLIMEK37:55M7051944ČachticeSVK 6:19 min/km
8139Matúš FORGÁČ24:25M51982MerdofoneSVK 4:04 min/km
47142štefan GALKO30:43Ji52002 SVK 5:07 min/km
49121Simona LOMAZOVÁ30:48Z51989DkrunSVK 5:08 min/km
104129Lucia ŠÍROVÁ38:02Jy52002TrenčínSVK 6:20 min/km
69138Adrián JAKAL32:28Ji62005SvinnáSVK 5:24 min/km
1097Adam DRGA24:55M61994IlavaSVK 4:09 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
[1]23
fb