Beh o pohár Festivalu HoryZonty
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
7396
Veronika ŠULOVÁ32:43Z81994RudíkovCZE 5:27 min/km
1097
Adam DRGA24:55M61994IlavaSVK 4:09 min/km
5198
Kamila CHOMANIČOVÁ30:49Z61995Beháme.skSVK 5:08 min/km
10599
Laura KRALOVA38:04Z171997TrencinSVK 6:20 min/km
88100
Zdeno BUČEK35:46M271998Trenčianska TepláSVK 5:57 min/km
101
Adrián AMBROŽDNSJi1999TrenčínSVK
44102
Andrej VRŠKOVÝ30:28Ji41999KK TTS TrenčínSVK 5:04 min/km
9103
Dalibor JAKAL ML.24:49Ji22000obec SvinnáSVK 4:08 min/km
60104
Klára ŠTEFÁNKOVÁ31:31Jy22000NemšováSVK 5:15 min/km
105
Sandra TINKOVÁDNSJy2000KK TTS TrenčínSVK
77106
David HOLCZHEI33:38Ji72001BešenovSVK 5:36 min/km
31107
Dušan JUNAS28:17Ji32001ŠK BLAVA JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICESVK 4:42 min/km
74
Elena DUŠKOVÁDNSJy2001BratislavaSVK
56122
Peter ŠVEC31:17M241980NZBKSVK 5:12 min/km
4120
Ivan PAVLÍK23:33M31984AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:55 min/km
110118
Milada DOSKOČILOVÁ40:18Z5051968GekonsportSVK 6:43 min/km
81116
Vladimír KOVALČÍK34:23M6031951TrenčínSVK 5:43 min/km
62114
Peter ČERVENÝ31:36M251979TrenčínSVK 5:16 min/km
36115
Ján VESELÝ28:49M4071971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 4:48 min/km
3113
ľubomír KUBIŠ23:24Ji12001AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:54 min/km
107112
Monika MIŠÍKOVÁ39:03Z35111973Bcg DulovSVK 6:30 min/km
108111
Bohuslava KOVÁČIKOVÁ39:03Z35121978Bcg DulovSVK 6:30 min/km
72110
Vladimír KRIŽKO32:42M261980SVK 5:27 min/km
74109
Magdaléna VÍGĽAŠSKÁ32:44Jy32000ŠK Achilles HandlováSVK 5:27 min/km
98108
Gizka CHRENKOVÁ37:36Z5041954Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 6:16 min/km
46137
Megan ČUVALOVÁ30:36Jy12005ŠK JablonicaSVK 5:06 min/km
69138
Adrián JAKAL32:28Ji62005SvinnáSVK 5:24 min/km
2123
Matej VALUCH22:43M21987AGILUSSVK 3:47 min/km
82126
Peter ORINEL34:24M50101967OBS DrahovceSVK 5:44 min/km
85127
Andrea ORIHELOVÁ34:44Z3571972OBS DrahovceSVK 5:47 min/km
91144
ľubomír MIKLOŠ36:09M40141972PzSVK 6:01 min/km
41131
Ivan MOJTO29:55M201989BohuniceSVK 4:59 min/km
104129
Lucia ŠÍROVÁ38:02Jy52002TrenčínSVK 6:20 min/km
103130
Ivana HLADKÁ38:02Jy42002TrenčínSVK 6:20 min/km
101117
Ján KLIMEK37:55M7051944ČachticeSVK 6:19 min/km
114140
Vladimír KOVÁČIK44:57M50111968KK TTS TrenčínSVK 7:29 min/km
84125
Peter STOLÁRIK34:33M7031947MŠk VrbovéSVK 5:45 min/km
109119
Katarína MALÍKOVÁ40:09Z35131970TrenčínSVK 6:41 min/km
116133
Stanislava MATÚŠKOVÁ46:42Z201992SVK 7:47 min/km
83135
Iveta TRUSKOVÁ34:27Z5021968RuntrenčtownSVK 5:44 min/km
99141
Jaroslava GALKOVÁ37:36Z35101973PúchovSVK 6:16 min/km
8139
Matúš FORGÁČ24:25M51982MerdofoneSVK 4:04 min/km
47142
štefan GALKO30:43Ji52002SVK 5:07 min/km
64143
Daniel HORŇÁK32:03M40121975SVK 5:20 min/km
78136
David ČERNÝ33:39Ji82002SVK 5:36 min/km
30134
Peter DENEŠ28:13M5041961KbpŠ PúchovSVK 4:42 min/km
21132
Miloš VAVRÍK27:12M121997SVK 4:32 min/km
49121
Simona LOMAZOVÁ30:48Z51989DkrunSVK 5:08 min/km
94128
Anna FODOR36:43Z5031956M.A.Sz.SVK 6:07 min/km
42124
Petr ŠIŠKA30:06M211986PFK PiešťanySVK 5:01 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
fb