Beh o pohár Festivalu HoryZonty
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
101
Adrián AMBROŽDNSJi1999TrenčínSVK
44102
Andrej VRŠKOVÝ30:28Ji41999KK TTS TrenčínSVK 5:04 min/km
9103
Dalibor JAKAL ML.24:49Ji22000obec SvinnáSVK 4:08 min/km
77106
David HOLCZHEI33:38Ji72001BešenovSVK 5:36 min/km
31107
Dušan JUNAS28:17Ji32001ŠK BLAVA JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICESVK 4:42 min/km
3113
ľubomír KUBIŠ23:24Ji12001AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:54 min/km
69138
Adrián JAKAL32:28Ji62005SvinnáSVK 5:24 min/km
47142
štefan GALKO30:43Ji52002SVK 5:07 min/km
78136
David ČERNÝ33:39Ji82002SVK 5:36 min/km
104129
Lucia ŠÍROVÁ38:02Jy52002TrenčínSVK 6:20 min/km
103130
Ivana HLADKÁ38:02Jy42002TrenčínSVK 6:20 min/km
74109
Magdaléna VÍGĽAŠSKÁ32:44Jy32000ŠK Achilles HandlováSVK 5:27 min/km
46137
Megan ČUVALOVÁ30:36Jy12005ŠK JablonicaSVK 5:06 min/km
74
Elena DUŠKOVÁDNSJy2001BratislavaSVK
60104
Klára ŠTEFÁNKOVÁ31:31Jy22000NemšováSVK 5:15 min/km
105
Sandra TINKOVÁDNSJy2000KK TTS TrenčínSVK
56122
Peter ŠVEC31:17M241980NZBKSVK 5:12 min/km
4120
Ivan PAVLÍK23:33M31984AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:55 min/km
11
Štefan ŠTEFINA22:28M11986AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:44 min/km
77
Andrej VRANADNSM1988Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
1278
Ján FALTUS25:04M71988IlavaSVK 4:10 min/km
9091
Ján RANIAK36:07M281992SliačSVK 6:01 min/km
72110
Vladimír KRIŽKO32:42M261980SVK 5:27 min/km
2123
Matej VALUCH22:43M21987AGILUSSVK 3:47 min/km
62114
Peter ČERVENÝ31:36M251979TrenčínSVK 5:16 min/km
1097
Adam DRGA24:55M61994IlavaSVK 4:09 min/km
88100
Zdeno BUČEK35:46M271998Trenčianska TepláSVK 5:57 min/km
41131
Ivan MOJTO29:55M201989BohuniceSVK 4:59 min/km
21132
Miloš VAVRÍK27:12M121997SVK 4:32 min/km
8139
Matúš FORGÁČ24:25M51982MerdofoneSVK 4:04 min/km
42124
Petr ŠIŠKA30:06M211986PFK PiešťanySVK 5:01 min/km
47
Peter STEHLÍKDNSM1979TrenčínSVK
1448
Miroslav LETKO25:08M91979Trenč. StankovceSVK 4:11 min/km
2950
Branislav KRIŽAN28:05M151979Balance Exint TeamSVK 4:40 min/km
5351
Marian BARČIAK31:03M221979TrenčínSVK 5:10 min/km
3552
Tomáš DOHŇANSKÝ28:43M181980Veľké BierovceSVK 4:47 min/km
3853
Vladimir BULKO29:22M191980IvanovceSVK 4:53 min/km
9757
Boris ZEMAN37:09M291981ZemanovciSVK 6:11 min/km
10664
Július TALIAN38:32M301983TJ Mnichova LehotaSVK 6:25 min/km
765
Peter JANČOVIČ24:18M41983PiešťanySVK 4:03 min/km
2366
Ján BLACH27:38M131984Falck n.o. running teamSVK 4:36 min/km
68
Andrej JURKODNSM1985OravaSVK
1769
Lukáš TREPÁČ26:06M111985Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:21 min/km
70
Marek MATYÁŠDNSM1985AGILUSSVK
3361
Michal OBŽERA28:27M171982KrpeľanySVK 4:44 min/km
1562
Milan MAKIŠ25:15M101983TrenčínSVK 4:12 min/km
5572
Juraj MOŠKO31:15M231985Zabudišovskí športofciSVK 5:12 min/km
1380
Jakub FERENCZ25:06M81988PiešťanySVK 4:11 min/km
3281
Matus VARACKA28:27M161988BeckovSVK 4:44 min/km
2682
Michal SUKENIK27:55M141989TaterniciSVK 4:39 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
fb