Beh o pohár Festivalu HoryZonty
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
1097
Adam DRGA24:55M61994IlavaSVK 4:09 min/km
101
Adrián AMBROŽDNSJi1999TrenčínSVK
69138
Adrián JAKAL32:28Ji62005SvinnáSVK 5:24 min/km
8775
Alena FALAŠTOVÁ34:51Z111986TrenčínSVK 5:48 min/km
7921
Alena KADLECOVÁ33:51Z5011966BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 5:38 min/km
6713
Alexander BEZOVÝ32:15M5091959AXB sport servis TrenčínSVK 5:22 min/km
17
Alica NEMČEKOVÁDNSZ501964Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
20
Alica NEMČEKOVÁDNSZ501964Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
10095
Alica ŠTEFÁNKOVÁ37:51Z151994NemšováSVK 6:18 min/km
85127
Andrea ORIHELOVÁ34:44Z3571972OBS DrahovceSVK 5:47 min/km
68
Andrej JURKODNSM1985OravaSVK
1172
Andrej KUSENDA58:04M7061937BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 9:40 min/km
77
Andrej VRANADNSM1988Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
44102
Andrej VRŠKOVÝ30:28Ji41999KK TTS TrenčínSVK 5:04 min/km
94128
Anna FODOR36:43Z5031956M.A.Sz.SVK 6:07 min/km
2871
Anna ŠTÍTIKOVÁ28:02Z21985Ďurikam teamSVK 4:40 min/km
6884
Barbora MORAVČÍKOVÁ32:21Z71990KK TTS TrenčínSVK 5:23 min/km
11326
Bianka KARYOVÁ44:37Z35141969TrenčínSVK 7:26 min/km
108111
Bohuslava KOVÁČIKOVÁ39:03Z35121978Bcg DulovSVK 6:30 min/km
9757
Boris ZEMAN37:09M291981ZemanovciSVK 6:11 min/km
2950
Branislav KRIŽAN28:05M151979Balance Exint TeamSVK 4:40 min/km
4834
Dalibor JAKAL30:44M4091975obec SvinnáSVK 5:07 min/km
9103
Dalibor JAKAL ML.24:49Ji22000obec SvinnáSVK 4:08 min/km
64143
Daniel HORŇÁK32:03M40121975SVK 5:20 min/km
2427
Daniel ZUBO27:42M4041969Jogging klub Dubnica n/VSVK 4:37 min/km
78136
David ČERNÝ33:39Ji82002SVK 5:36 min/km
77106
David HOLCZHEI33:38Ji72001BešenovSVK 5:36 min/km
8059
Denisa CHIMICOVA34:12Z3561982BratislavaSVK 5:42 min/km
31107
Dušan JUNAS28:17Ji32001ŠK BLAVA JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICESVK 4:42 min/km
3
Dušan KAŠIČKADNSM701942Letisko TrenčínSVK
74
Elena DUŠKOVÁDNSJy2001BratislavaSVK
1815
Ervin PALENIK26:12M5021963Activstar TrencinSVK 4:22 min/km
2731
František MIKUŠ27:59M4061971Výčapy - OpatovceSVK 4:39 min/km
98108
Gizka CHRENKOVÁ37:36Z5041954Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 6:16 min/km
14
Igor KARASDNSM501960Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
41131
Ivan MOJTO29:55M201989BohuniceSVK 4:59 min/km
4120
Ivan PAVLÍK23:33M31984AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:55 min/km
1941
Ivan PAVLIS26:32M4031977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 4:25 min/km
6616
Ivan VAVRÍK32:14M5081963TrenčínSVK 5:22 min/km
103130
Ivana HLADKÁ38:02Jy42002TrenčínSVK 6:20 min/km
5242
Ivana PAVLISOVÁ31:00Z3531977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 5:10 min/km
2229
Iveta HULVATOVA27:14Z3511970Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:32 min/km
83135
Iveta TRUSKOVÁ34:27Z5021968RuntrenčtownSVK 5:44 min/km
1380
Jakub FERENCZ25:06M81988PiešťanySVK 4:11 min/km
2366
Ján BLACH27:38M131984Falck n.o. running teamSVK 4:36 min/km
1278
Ján FALTUS25:04M71988IlavaSVK 4:10 min/km
867
Ján HUDEC34:48M7041948TrenčínSVK 5:48 min/km
101117
Ján KLIMEK37:55M7051944ČachticeSVK 6:19 min/km
7039
Jan RADOCHA32:31M40131976TrencinSVK 5:25 min/km
9091
Ján RANIAK36:07M281992SliačSVK 6:01 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
fb