Beh o pohár Festivalu HoryZonty
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
11
Štefan ŠTEFINA22:28M11986AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:44 min/km
2123
Matej VALUCH22:43M21987AGILUSSVK 3:47 min/km
3113
ľubomír KUBIŠ23:24Ji12001AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:54 min/km
4120
Ivan PAVLÍK23:33M31984AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:55 min/km
544
Tibor KAKAS23:46M4011978MAXIMSVK 3:57 min/km
622
Ľuboš KOVÁČIK23:48M5011966Súľov-HradnáSVK 3:58 min/km
765
Peter JANČOVIČ24:18M41983PiešťanySVK 4:03 min/km
8139
Matúš FORGÁČ24:25M51982MerdofoneSVK 4:04 min/km
9103
Dalibor JAKAL ML.24:49Ji22000obec SvinnáSVK 4:08 min/km
1097
Adam DRGA24:55M61994IlavaSVK 4:09 min/km
1128
Marián JELENÁK25:03M4021969Special ForcesSVK 4:10 min/km
1278
Ján FALTUS25:04M71988IlavaSVK 4:10 min/km
1380
Jakub FERENCZ25:06M81988PiešťanySVK 4:11 min/km
1448
Miroslav LETKO25:08M91979Trenč. StankovceSVK 4:11 min/km
1562
Milan MAKIŠ25:15M101983TrenčínSVK 4:12 min/km
1687
Žofia NAŇOVÁ25:59Z11991AO STU BratisalvaSVK 4:19 min/km
1769
Lukáš TREPÁČ26:06M111985Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:21 min/km
1815
Ervin PALENIK26:12M5021963Activstar TrencinSVK 4:22 min/km
1941
Ivan PAVLIS26:32M4031977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 4:25 min/km
2023
Štefan ČERVENKA26:47M5031966Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 4:27 min/km
21132
Miloš VAVRÍK27:12M121997SVK 4:32 min/km
2229
Iveta HULVATOVA27:14Z3511970Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:32 min/km
2366
Ján BLACH27:38M131984Falck n.o. running teamSVK 4:36 min/km
2427
Daniel ZUBO27:42M4041969Jogging klub Dubnica n/VSVK 4:37 min/km
2536
Štefan ČUVALA27:47M4051976Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 4:37 min/km
2682
Michal SUKENIK27:55M141989TaterniciSVK 4:39 min/km
2731
František MIKUŠ27:59M4061971Výčapy - OpatovceSVK 4:39 min/km
2871
Anna ŠTÍTIKOVÁ28:02Z21985Ďurikam teamSVK 4:40 min/km
2950
Branislav KRIŽAN28:05M151979Balance Exint TeamSVK 4:40 min/km
30134
Peter DENEŠ28:13M5041961KbpŠ PúchovSVK 4:42 min/km
31107
Dušan JUNAS28:17Ji32001ŠK BLAVA JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICESVK 4:42 min/km
3281
Matus VARACKA28:27M161988BeckovSVK 4:44 min/km
3361
Michal OBŽERA28:27M171982KrpeľanySVK 4:44 min/km
3476
Veronika BAKALÁROVÁ28:28Z31987TJ Mníchova LehotaSVK 4:44 min/km
3552
Tomáš DOHŇANSKÝ28:43M181980Veľké BierovceSVK 4:47 min/km
36115
Ján VESELÝ28:49M4071971Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVK 4:48 min/km
3755
Zuzana SLUŠNÁ28:58Z3521980DrietomaSVK 4:49 min/km
3853
Vladimir BULKO29:22M191980IvanovceSVK 4:53 min/km
3940
Pavol VANEK29:22M4081977Chocholná - VelčiceSVK 4:53 min/km
4085
Monika KADLECOVA29:35Z41990CK EPIC DohnanySVK 4:55 min/km
41131
Ivan MOJTO29:55M201989BohuniceSVK 4:59 min/km
42124
Petr ŠIŠKA30:06M211986PFK PiešťanySVK 5:01 min/km
4319
Pavol BALAŠČÁK30:16M5051964TrenčínSVK 5:02 min/km
44102
Andrej VRŠKOVÝ30:28Ji41999KK TTS TrenčínSVK 5:04 min/km
4511
Juraj HANINEC30:32M6011957AK Spartak Dubnica nad VahomSVK 5:05 min/km
46137
Megan ČUVALOVÁ30:36Jy12005ŠK JablonicaSVK 5:06 min/km
47142
štefan GALKO30:43Ji52002SVK 5:07 min/km
4834
Dalibor JAKAL30:44M4091975obec SvinnáSVK 5:07 min/km
49121
Simona LOMAZOVÁ30:48Z51989DkrunSVK 5:08 min/km
5030
Peter HUJÍK30:48M40101970GbelySVK 5:08 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
fb