Beh o pohár Festivalu HoryZonty
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka
10.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č. *
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník
klub
krajina
tempo
11Štefan ŠTEFINA22:28M11986AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:44 min/km
1172Andrej KUSENDA58:04M7061937BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 9:40 min/km
3Dušan KAŠIČKADNSM701942Letisko TrenčínSVK  
4Rudolf SOPKODNSM701943TrenčínSVK  
635Marian CYPRIAN31:43M7011947MAC Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 5:17 min/km
716Jozef KUDLA32:34M7021947Sokol TrenčínSVK 5:25 min/km
867Ján HUDEC34:48M7041948TrenčínSVK 5:48 min/km
8Miroslav KOVÁČDNSM601952TrenčínSVK  
9Ľubomír OKRUHLICADNSM601952Ńezávislosť BASVK  
10Jozef GUNDADNSM601955pop-corn kaniankaSVK  
4511Juraj HANINEC30:32M6011957AK Spartak Dubnica nad VahomSVK 5:05 min/km
5912Miroslav ČERNÝ31:29M6021958AK BojničkySVK 5:14 min/km
6713Alexander BEZOVÝ32:15M5091959AXB sport servis TrenčínSVK 5:22 min/km
14Igor KARASDNSM501960Dubnica nad VáhomSVK  
1815Ervin PALENIK26:12M5021963Activstar TrencinSVK 4:22 min/km
6616Ivan VAVRÍK32:14M5081963TrenčínSVK 5:22 min/km
17Alica NEMČEKOVÁDNSZ501964Dubnica nad VáhomSVK  
11518Lenka KUBOVČÍKOVÁ46:02Z5061964RužomberokSVK 7:40 min/km
4319Pavol BALAŠČÁK30:16M5051964TrenčínSVK 5:02 min/km
20Alica NEMČEKOVÁDNSZ501964Dubnica nad VáhomSVK  
7921Alena KADLECOVÁ33:51Z5011966BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 5:38 min/km
622Ľuboš KOVÁČIK23:48M5011966Súľov-HradnáSVK 3:58 min/km
2023Štefan ČERVENKA26:47M5031966Jogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVK 4:27 min/km
6124Juraj MOKOŠ31:35M5061968TJ StratenáSVK 5:15 min/km
6525Miroslav KAVICKÝ32:07M5071968Život v horáchSVK 5:21 min/km
11326Bianka KARYOVÁ44:37Z35141969TrenčínSVK 7:26 min/km
2427Daniel ZUBO27:42M4041969Jogging klub Dubnica n/VSVK 4:37 min/km
1128Marián JELENÁK25:03M4021969Special ForcesSVK 4:10 min/km
2229Iveta HULVATOVA27:14Z3511970Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:32 min/km
5030Peter HUJÍK30:48M40101970GbelySVK 5:08 min/km
2731František MIKUŠ27:59M4061971Výčapy - OpatovceSVK 4:39 min/km
32Milan HERTLDNSM401974SvinnáSVK  
33Vladimír VOBOŘILDNSM401974KK TTS TrenčínSVK  
4834Dalibor JAKAL30:44M4091975obec SvinnáSVK 5:07 min/km
35Miloš HORŇÁKDNSM401975Jogging klub Dubnica n./V.SVK  
2536Štefan ČUVALA27:47M4051976Šk Bradlan BrezováSVK 4:37 min/km
5737Vladimit HELDES31:22M40111976TrencinSVK 5:13 min/km
38Sylvia KŇAŽKOVÁDNSZ351976TrenčínSVK  
7039Jan RADOCHA32:31M40131976TrencinSVK 5:25 min/km
3940Pavol VANEK29:22M4081977Chocholná - VelčiceSVK 4:53 min/km
1941Ivan PAVLIS26:32M4031977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 4:25 min/km
5242Ivana PAVLISOVÁ31:00Z3531977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 5:10 min/km
5843Vladimira ROBOTOVA31:28Z3551978Trencianska TeplaSVK 5:14 min/km
544Tibor KAKAS23:46M4011978MAXIMSVK 3:57 min/km
45Peter MICUDADNSM401978DulovSVK  
46Miro ĎURAČIDNSM401978TrenčínSVK  
47Peter STEHLÍKDNSM1979TrenčínSVK  
1448Miroslav LETKO25:08M91979Trenč. StankovceSVK 4:11 min/km
49Janka MICUDOVADNSZ351979DulovSVK  
2950Branislav KRIŽAN28:05M151979Balance Exint TeamSVK 4:40 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
[1]23
fb