Beh o pohár Festivalu HoryZonty
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
72110
Vladimír KRIŽKO32:42M261980SVK 5:27 min/km
116133
Stanislava MATÚŠKOVÁ46:42Z201992SVK 7:47 min/km
47142
štefan GALKO30:43Ji52002SVK 5:07 min/km
64143
Daniel HORŇÁK32:03M40121975SVK 5:20 min/km
78136
David ČERNÝ33:39Ji82002SVK 5:36 min/km
21132
Miloš VAVRÍK27:12M121997SVK 4:32 min/km
1815
Ervin PALENIK26:12M5021963Activstar TrencinSVK 4:22 min/km
70
Marek MATYÁŠDNSM1985AGILUSSVK
2123
Matej VALUCH22:43M21987AGILUSSVK 3:47 min/km
5912
Miroslav ČERNÝ31:29M6021958AK BojničkySVK 5:14 min/km
4120
Ivan PAVLÍK23:33M31984AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:55 min/km
3113
ľubomír KUBIŠ23:24Ji12001AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:54 min/km
11
Štefan ŠTEFINA22:28M11986AK Spartak DubnicaSVK 3:44 min/km
4511
Juraj HANINEC30:32M6011957AK Spartak Dubnica nad VahomSVK 5:05 min/km
1687
Žofia NAŇOVÁ25:59Z11991AO STU BratisalvaSVK 4:19 min/km
56
Zdenka HEZKÁDNSZ351980Atletický odiel Šaľa SVK
6713
Alexander BEZOVÝ32:15M5091959AXB sport servis TrenčínSVK 5:22 min/km
2950
Branislav KRIŽAN28:05M151979Balance Exint TeamSVK 4:40 min/km
107112
Monika MIŠÍKOVÁ39:03Z35111973Bcg DulovSVK 6:30 min/km
108111
Bohuslava KOVÁČIKOVÁ39:03Z35121978Bcg DulovSVK 6:30 min/km
3281
Matus VARACKA28:27M161988BeckovSVK 4:44 min/km
5198
Kamila CHOMANIČOVÁ30:49Z61995Beháme.skSVK 5:08 min/km
77106
David HOLCZHEI33:38Ji72001BešenovSVK 5:36 min/km
1941
Ivan PAVLIS26:32M4031977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 4:25 min/km
5242
Ivana PAVLISOVÁ31:00Z3531977BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 5:10 min/km
1172
Andrej KUSENDA58:04M7061937BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 9:40 min/km
7921
Alena KADLECOVÁ33:51Z5011966BK Lysá pod MakytouSVK 5:38 min/km
41131
Ivan MOJTO29:55M201989BohuniceSVK 4:59 min/km
74
Elena DUŠKOVÁDNSJy2001BratislavaSVK
8059
Denisa CHIMICOVA34:12Z3561982BratislavaSVK 5:42 min/km
9360
Marcela KAŠJAKOVÁ36:25Z3591982Cabaj-ČaporSVK 6:04 min/km
101117
Ján KLIMEK37:55M7051944ČachticeSVK 6:19 min/km
3940
Pavol VANEK29:22M4081977Chocholná - VelčiceSVK 4:53 min/km
4085
Monika KADLECOVA29:35Z41990CK EPIC DohnanySVK 4:55 min/km
49121
Simona LOMAZOVÁ30:48Z51989DkrunSVK 5:08 min/km
3755
Zuzana SLUŠNÁ28:58Z3521980DrietomaSVK 4:49 min/km
14
Igor KARASDNSM501960Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
20
Alica NEMČEKOVÁDNSZ501964Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
17
Alica NEMČEKOVÁDNSZ501964Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
77
Andrej VRANADNSM1988Dubnica nad VáhomSVK
45
Peter MICUDADNSM401978DulovSVK
49
Janka MICUDOVADNSZ351979DulovSVK
2871
Anna ŠTÍTIKOVÁ28:02Z21985Ďurikam teamSVK 4:40 min/km
2366
Ján BLACH27:38M131984Falck n.o. running teamSVK 4:36 min/km
5030
Peter HUJÍK30:48M40101970GbelySVK 5:08 min/km
110118
Milada DOSKOČILOVÁ40:18Z5051968GekonsportSVK 6:43 min/km
1278
Ján FALTUS25:04M71988IlavaSVK 4:10 min/km
1097
Adam DRGA24:55M61994IlavaSVK 4:09 min/km
3853
Vladimir BULKO29:22M191980IvanovceSVK 4:53 min/km
1769
Lukáš TREPÁČ26:06M111985Jogging klub DubnicaSVK 4:21 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
fb