Beh NEPORAZENÝCH
27.10.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.pohlaviepor. M/Žklubtempo1. kolo2. kolo
1106
Marek MrvaMarek Mrva
#106 muži M
00:20:3800:20:381
(1)
M1muži13NT BA3:58 min/km00:10:1200:10:25
2126
Marek DIANMarek DIAN
#126 muži M
00:20:4400:20:442
(2)
M2muži2Nitra3:59 min/km00:10:1600:10:27
3108
ľuboš Briššľuboš Brišš
#108 muži M
00:21:2800:21:283
(3)
M3muži3Beh večernou Nitrou4:07 min/km00:21:28
4117
Gabriel LovašGabriel Lovaš
#117 muži M
00:22:1700:22:174
(4)
M4muži44:17 min/km00:11:1000:11:07
5139
Ivan LIPTAYIvan LIPTAY
#139 muži M40
00:22:2800:22:281
(5)
M401muži5SRTG Nitra4:19 min/km00:10:5900:11:29
6111
Marek KrakMarek Krak
#111 muži M
00:23:1200:23:125
(6)
M5muži6Team Herbalife4:27 min/km00:11:0900:12:02
7135
Zdenka HEZKÁZdenka HEZKÁ
#135 ženy Z
00:24:3300:24:331
(1)
Z1ženy1Atletický odiel Šaľa4:43 min/km00:12:0100:12:32
8105
Anton SMUTNÝAnton SMUTNÝ
#105 muži M40
00:24:4300:24:432
(7)
M402muži74:45 min/km00:11:5300:12:49
9145
Katarína SLÁDEČKOVÁKatarína SLÁDEČKOVÁ
#145 ženy Z
00:25:1500:25:152
(2)
Z2ženy2Nitra4:51 min/km00:12:1700:12:58
10112
Michal KozárMichal Kozár
#112 muži M
00:25:2300:25:236
(8)
M6muži8Team Herbalife4:53 min/km00:12:2100:13:02
11115
Dana KozárováDana Kozárová
#115 ženy Z
00:25:4500:25:453
(3)
Z3ženy3Drt4:57 min/km00:12:2100:13:24
12114
Andrej PalkoAndrej Palko
#114 muži M
00:25:4600:25:467
(9)
M7muži9D.r.t.4:57 min/km00:12:2200:13:24
13100
Miroslav NovotaMiroslav Novota
#100 muži M40
00:25:5000:25:503
(10)
M403muži10Vrbové4:58 min/km00:12:3200:13:18
14101
Peter BartosiewiczPeter Bartosiewicz
#101 muži M
00:25:5300:25:538
(11)
M8muži114:58 min/km00:12:4600:13:06
15116
Katarínaa MazáňováKatarínaa Mazáňová
#116 ženy Z
00:26:0100:26:014
(4)
Z4ženy45:00 min/km00:12:3200:13:28
16132
Lukáš GALKOLukáš GALKO
#132 muži M
00:26:0700:26:079
(12)
M9muži12Banská Bystrica5:01 min/km00:12:5900:13:08
17109
Marián DobiášMarián Dobiáš
#109 muži M
00:26:3800:26:3810
(13)
M10muži135:07 min/km00:13:0700:13:31
18144
Adam SLÁDEČEKAdam SLÁDEČEK
#144 muži D
00:26:4200:26:421
(14)
D1muži14Nitra5:08 min/km00:12:3100:14:11
19113
Roman PohrebovičRoman Pohrebovič
#113 muži M40
00:26:5100:26:514
(15)
M404muži15Team Herbalife5:09 min/km00:13:2600:13:24
20103
Ondrej PRIEČINSKÝOndrej PRIEČINSKÝ
#103 muži M
00:27:3600:27:3611
(16)
M11muži165:18 min/km00:13:5100:13:45
21110
Martin FlorekMartin Florek
#110 muži M
00:28:1000:28:1012
(17)
M12muži17Team Herbalife5:25 min/km00:13:4400:14:26
22128
Petra ELIAŠOVÁPetra ELIAŠOVÁ
#128 ženy Z
00:28:2600:28:265
(5)
Z5ženy5Velčice5:28 min/km00:14:0900:14:17
23107
Tereza SmolkováTereza Smolková
#107 ženy Z
00:28:3700:28:376
(6)
Z6ženy65:30 min/km00:14:0800:14:28
2497
Natália MészárosováNatália Mészárosová
#97 ženy Z
00:29:0300:29:037
(7)
Z7ženy75:35 min/km00:14:2200:14:40
25118
Diana LovašováDiana Lovašová
#118 ženy Z
00:29:2300:29:238
(8)
Z8ženy85:39 min/km00:14:2500:14:57
2698
Marcel MoravčíkMarcel Moravčík
#98 muži M
00:29:3100:29:3113
(18)
M13muži185:40 min/km00:14:2200:15:08
2717
Martina RačekováMartina Račeková
#17 ženy Z40
00:29:5000:29:501
(9)
Z401ženy95:44 min/km00:15:0000:14:49
28138
Katarína KOVÁČOVÁKatarína KOVÁČOVÁ
#138 ženy Z
00:29:5500:29:559
(10)
Z9ženy10Nitra5:45 min/km00:14:4300:15:12
29142
Barbara NAGYOVABarbara NAGYOVA
#142 ženy Z
00:29:5600:29:5610
(11)
Z10ženy11Bratislava5:45 min/km00:14:5800:14:58
30143
Lýdia ROHAĽOVÁLýdia ROHAĽOVÁ
#143 ženy Z
00:30:4600:30:4611
(12)
Z11ženy12NCZI5:55 min/km00:14:4200:16:03
31131
Emília FINTOVAEmília FINTOVA
#131 ženy Z
00:30:4700:30:4712
(13)
Z12ženy13Nitra5:55 min/km00:15:0300:15:43
32150
Ingrid ZUBKOVÁIngrid ZUBKOVÁ
#150 ženy Z
00:32:0000:32:0013
(14)
Z13ženy14Banská Bystrica6:09 min/km00:15:3600:16:23
3399
Marián KvasňovskýMarián Kvasňovský
#99 muži M40
00:32:1300:32:135
(19)
M405muži19Cedron klub6:11 min/km00:15:3000:16:42
3418
Zita BenczyováZita Benczyová
#18 ženy Z40
00:33:0000:33:002
(15)
Z402ženy156:20 min/km00:15:5100:17:09
3519
Jana GAJDOŠOVÁJana GAJDOŠOVÁ
#19 ženy Z40
00:33:0200:33:023
(16)
Z403ženy166:21 min/km00:16:0100:17:01
36130
Michaela FERUSOVÁMichaela FERUSOVÁ
#130 ženy Dy
00:33:2500:33:251
(17)
Dy1ženy17Run For Fun Bratislava6:25 min/km00:15:3600:17:49
37149
Simona VRÁBELOVÁSimona VRÁBELOVÁ
#149 ženy Z
00:33:3600:33:3614
(18)
Z14ženy18Velčice6:27 min/km00:16:1000:17:25
38127
Slavomíra DIBALOVÁSlavomíra DIBALOVÁ
#127 ženy Z
00:33:3600:33:3615
(19)
Z15ženy19Zlaté Moravce6:27 min/km00:16:1100:17:25
39129
Veronika FERENČÁKOVÁVeronika FERENČÁKOVÁ
#129 ženy Z
00:34:0100:34:0116
(20)
Z16ženy20NCZI6:32 min/km00:16:2300:17:37
40140
Mirka MIŠÍKOVÁMirka MIŠÍKOVÁ
#140 ženy Z
00:34:0200:34:0217
(21)
Z17ženy21Bratislava6:32 min/km00:16:2300:17:38
41121
Peter BIELIKPeter BIELIK
#121 muži M40
00:34:0300:34:036
(20)
M406muži20NCZI6:33 min/km00:16:2300:17:40
42119
Alexandra štrbováAlexandra štrbová
#119 ženy Z
00:35:2200:35:2218
(22)
Z18ženy226:48 min/km00:17:0100:18:21
43136
Michal KAMARASMichal KAMARAS
#136 muži M
00:35:2300:35:2314
(21)
M14muži21Bratislava6:48 min/km00:16:1000:19:12
44120
Jana BENDOVÁJana BENDOVÁ
#120 ženy Z40
00:36:5200:36:524
(23)
Z404ženy23Senec7:05 min/km00:17:4900:19:02
45104
Bystrík NOVÁKBystrík NOVÁK
#104 muži M
00:36:5200:36:5215
(22)
M15muži227:05 min/km00:17:4900:19:02
46147
Lucia ŠULEKOVÁLucia ŠULEKOVÁ
#147 ženy Z
00:37:5500:37:5519
(24)
Z19ženy24BeeeH7:17 min/km00:19:1300:18:42
47122
Filip BOBRÍKFilip BOBRÍK
#122 muži M
00:39:4300:39:4316
(23)
M16muži23Bratislava7:38 min/km00:17:4900:21:54
48137
Peter KŇAZEPeter KŇAZE
#137 muži M
00:41:2900:41:2917
(24)
M17muži24Bratislava7:58 min/km00:20:3000:20:59
49102
ľubomír KARABAľubomír KARABA
#102 muži M40
00:41:3000:41:307
(25)
M407muži25MK BA7:58 min/km00:20:2900:21:00
133
Veronika GRUPÁČOVÁVeronika GRUPÁČOVÁ
#133 ženy Z
DNFDNFZženyNitra
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)