Lamač - Stupava 2018
10.11.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. muži/ženy)
kateg.por.kat.ročníkpor. muži/ženyklubtempo
Peter HORNIKPeter HORNIK
 M
DNSDNSM1981Bratislava
Martin DANIELMartin DANIEL
 M
DNSDNSM1979MTB Kolečko
Marek BARÁTHMarek BARÁTH
 M40
DNSDNSM401977Tajná
Jaroslav DEJJaroslav DEJ
 M50
DNSDNSM501968ŠTK Pezinok
Michaela VALLOVAMichaela VALLOVA
 Z
DNSDNSZ1987Bratislava
Slavomír ŠEBÍKSlavomír ŠEBÍK
 M40
DNSDNSM401974Bratislava
Róbert ŽÁČEKRóbert ŽÁČEK
 M
DNSDNSM1983RoFi1316
Milan HABAMilan HABA
 M40
DNSDNSM401970AC Malacky
Peter PASEČNÝPeter PASEČNÝ
 M
DNSDNSM1981Bratislava
František BÖHMERFrantišek BÖHMER
 M
DNSDNSM1979Pávoví Nurminátori
Daniel BIKSADSYDaniel BIKSADSY
 M40
DNSDNSM401978Bratislava
Renata KLCOVARenata KLCOVA
 Z40
DNSDNSZ401971#KarpatskeSelmy BA
Simone SKRUCANASimone SKRUCANA
 Z
DNSDNSZ1991KAMZIK RUNNING TEAM
Igor MARTINECIgor MARTINEC
 M
DNSDNSM1980Sehos Plus s.r.o.
331
Štefan DEMOVIČŠtefan DEMOVIČ
#1 M50
01:24:4101:24:415
(30)
M505196430KOBRA4:34 min/km
412
Dagmar VARGOVÁDagmar VARGOVÁ
#2 Z
01:27:5501:27:553
(4)
Z319814AK Bojničky4:45 min/km
63
Michal HORVÁTHMichal HORVÁTH
#3 M
01:16:3001:16:305
(6)
M519876Ošk Zavar4:08 min/km
294
Peter DOBŠOVIČPeter DOBŠOVIČ
#4 M40
01:24:1301:24:137
(27)
M407197427Ošk Zavar4:33 min/km
615
Belo KOVÁČBelo KOVÁČ
#5 M60
01:33:2801:33:281
(54)
M601195454AKV Bratislava5:03 min/km
816
Michal BOLFMichal BOLF
#6 M40
01:37:0501:37:0529
(72)
M40291978725:14 min/km
1238
Lojzo ŠABLICALojzo ŠABLICA
#8 M
01:46:4201:46:4245
(101)
M4519821015:46 min/km
19
Boris KOTMANBoris KOTMAN
#9 M
01:08:3601:08:361
(1)
M119831TJ Dynamo DK3:42 min/km
6510
Vladimír KUNDRÁKVladimír KUNDRÁK
#10 M
01:34:2501:34:2531
(58)
M311985585:06 min/km
17011
Boris ÉDERBoris ÉDER
#11 M50
02:16:2302:16:2314
(129)
M50141964129Bratislava7:22 min/km
5912
Boris ČUDABoris ČUDA
#12 M40
01:33:2501:33:2518
(52)
M4018197452nedelný running5:02 min/km
713
Martin ŽIGOMartin ŽIGO
#13 M
01:16:3601:16:366
(7)
M619897BEHAME.sk4:08 min/km
15914
Viera ŠTEFANCOVÁViera ŠTEFANCOVÁ
#14 Z40
02:00:3602:00:3613
(35)
Z4013197635VÚB6:31 min/km
15015
Štefan DRGOŇŠtefan DRGOŇ
#15 M40
01:54:5601:54:5650
(120)
M405019731206:12 min/km
8916
Katarína HADBAVNÁKatarína HADBAVNÁ
#16 Z
01:38:3301:38:336
(12)
Z6198412DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:19 min/km
14517
Zuzana OLŠOVÁZuzana OLŠOVÁ
#17 Z40
01:53:1501:53:159
(28)
Z4091976286:07 min/km
5418
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČRastislav DOBŠOVIČ
#18 M40
01:31:3201:31:3214
(47)
M4014197247KRB Dolné Orešany4:56 min/km
10619
Oľga KOSIBOVÁOľga KOSIBOVÁ
#19 Z40
01:41:0301:41:037
(17)
Z407196917Dolné Orešany5:27 min/km
10220
Jozef MAGDOLENJozef MAGDOLEN
#20 M
01:40:1801:40:1841
(86)
M41198286Dolné Orešany5:25 min/km
4621
Jozef KOTLEBAJozef KOTLEBA
#21 M
01:29:5201:29:5224
(41)
M24198541Pávoví Nurminátori4:51 min/km
13522
Peter ROZBORILPeter ROZBORIL
#22 M
01:50:5001:50:5047
(109)
M471985109Pávoví Nurminátori5:59 min/km
5023
Ľubica TOPOROVÁĽubica TOPOROVÁ
#23 Z40
01:30:3801:30:382
(6)
Z40219756ŠK pre Radosť4:53 min/km
2724
Denisa KUSNIEROVADenisa KUSNIEROVA
#24 Z40
01:23:3601:23:361
(2)
Z40119772Trail Runners Trnava4:31 min/km
1125
Lukáš NOVÁKLukáš NOVÁK
#25 M
01:19:3001:19:309
(11)
M9198611TJ Dynamo DK4:17 min/km
9926
Monika GABULOVÁMonika GABULOVÁ
#26 Z
01:40:0901:40:099
(16)
Z9198016Nitra5:24 min/km
7027
Marian ŠPÁNIKMarian ŠPÁNIK
#27 M40
01:35:0301:35:0325
(63)
M4025197163KVŠ Karlova Ves5:08 min/km
11228
Matej MIKUŠKAMatej MIKUŠKA
#28 M
01:42:0801:42:0844
(93)
M441984935:31 min/km
16930
Zuzka NOSKOVÁZuzka NOSKOVÁ
#30 Z40
02:13:4602:13:4617
(41)
Z4017197541Priatelia behu ležérneho7:13 min/km
10531
Juraj ANETTAJuraj ANETTA
#31 M40
01:40:5401:40:5436
(89)
M4036197789Pávoví Nurminátori5:27 min/km
532
Vladimír ŠRÁMEKVladimír ŠRÁMEK
#32 M40
01:15:5901:15:591
(5)
M40119785Bratislava4:06 min/km
16433
Soňa POLÁKOVÁSoňa POLÁKOVÁ
#33 Z40
02:04:4102:04:4115
(37)
Z4015197537Priatelia behu ležérneho6:44 min/km
11634
Milan POLÁKMilan POLÁK
#34 M40
01:43:2601:43:2638
(95)
M4038197195Priatelia behu ležérneho5:35 min/km
15435
Slavomír HODULSlavomír HODUL
#35 M40
01:56:1201:56:1251
(122)
M40511971122Liga Lanovka6:16 min/km
5536
Ľuboš BAŤKOĽuboš BAŤKO
#36 M40
01:32:1601:32:1615
(48)
M4015197548Sport for Fun Malacky4:59 min/km
16837
Peter PAVLAČKA ST.Peter PAVLAČKA ST.
#37 M50
02:07:1902:07:1913
(128)
M50131962128Team Pavlačka6:52 min/km
16138
Peter PAVLAČKAPeter PAVLAČKA
#38 M
02:02:1402:02:1454
(126)
M541989126Team Pavlačka6:36 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
fb