Lamač - Stupava 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka
10.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník
por. muži/ženy
klub
tempo *
 Peter HORNIKDNSM1981Bratislava 
 Martin DANIELDNSM1979MTB Kolečko 
 Marek BARÁTHDNSM401977Tajná 
 Jaroslav DEJDNSM501968ŠTK Pezinok 
 Michaela VALLOVADNSZ1987Bratislava 
 Slavomír ŠEBÍKDNSM401974Bratislava 
 Róbert ŽÁČEKDNSM1983RoFi1316 
 Milan HABADNSM401970AC Malacky 
 Peter PASEČNÝDNSM1981Bratislava 
 František BÖHMERDNSM1979Pávoví Nurminátori 
 Daniel BIKSADSYDNSM401978Bratislava 
 Renata KLCOVADNSZ401971#KarpatskeSelmy BA 
 Simone SKRUCANADNSZ1991KAMZIK RUNNING TEAM 
 Igor MARTINECDNSM1980Sehos Plus s.r.o. 
19Boris KOTMAN01:08:36M119831TJ Dynamo DK3:42 min/km
260Peter ČUDRNÁK01:09:53M219862Pekáreň Kvetoslavov3:46 min/km
3175Taras IVANIUTA01:13:45M319933Reštartni Sa.SK3:59 min/km
4143Ján LUNTER01:15:25M419804 4:04 min/km
532Vladimír ŠRÁMEK01:15:59M40119785Bratislava4:06 min/km
63Michal HORVÁTH01:16:30M519876Ošk Zavar4:08 min/km
713Martin ŽIGO01:16:36M619897BEHAME.sk4:08 min/km
872Pavol OBERTÁŠ01:17:15M40219758MolFit team4:10 min/km
9113Andrej FUKSA01:18:26M719959Cykloklub SENEC4:14 min/km
10126Marek PAULECH01:18:38M8198410Bežecký klub RTVS4:15 min/km
1125Lukáš NOVÁK01:19:30M9198611TJ Dynamo DK4:17 min/km
12139Ján GONDA01:19:35M10198512AHA SVER4:18 min/km
14124Maroš DVORSKÝ01:20:14M11198014Kajak Slávia4:20 min/km
1361Ivan PAVELKA01:20:10M501196713Bojničky4:20 min/km
15197Peter OSLEJ01:20:34M502196115Nezávislosť / Bratislava4:21 min/km
1683Miroslav ĎURAČKA01:21:03M503196416Liga Lanovka4:22 min/km
17145Nikola ČORBOVÁ01:21:14Z119901Here to win4:23 min/km
1873Rastislav KRIŠKA01:21:32M12198317STS Chvojkovice-Brod4:24 min/km
19116Juraj NAGY01:21:37M403197718ŠK pre Radosť4:24 min/km
2069Ľuboš OBUCH01:21:50M404197119Šenkvice4:25 min/km
2167Rastislav CÍCH01:22:07M13198720BEHAME.sk4:26 min/km
22100Pavol TOKÁR01:22:31M14198121ŠUŠKY- HRUŠKY4:27 min/km
2349Stefan TURNA01:22:34M405197022Bratislava4:27 min/km
24101Ján STRAKA01:22:47M504196523AK Veterán Bratislava4:28 min/km
2582Tomas POMPURA01:23:13M15198324Športova hala Lamač4:29 min/km
2689Rastislav DEMKO01:23:30M406197425Turzovka4:30 min/km
2724Denisa KUSNIEROVA01:23:36Z40119772Trail Runners Trnava4:31 min/km
28185Michal ŠKVARENINA01:24:10M16198326Triatlon Team Trnava4:32 min/km
294Peter DOBŠOVIČ01:24:13M407197427Ošk Zavar4:33 min/km
30174Maria DANEČKOVÁ01:24:18Z219873Reštartni Sa.SK4:33 min/km
31102Norbert DORKOVIC01:24:18M17198228chatabaranec4:33 min/km
34111Ondrej BÓNA01:24:46M18197931Sanasport Runners Bratislava4:34 min/km
331Štefan DEMOVIČ01:24:41M505196430KOBRA4:34 min/km
32128Marek BELIANSKÝ01:24:34M4081976295F4:34 min/km
35109Šimon SLOBODA01:24:54M19199232Procter&Gamble4:35 min/km
3656Tomáš SLOVÁK01:25:31M20198633Kajak Slávia4:37 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
fb