Lamač - Stupava 2018
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkpor. muži/ženyklubtempo
19
Boris KOTMAN01:08:36M119831TJ Dynamo DK3:42 min/km
260
Peter ČUDRNÁK01:09:53M219862Pekáreň Kvetoslavov3:46 min/km
3175
Taras IVANIUTA01:13:45M319933Reštartni Sa.SK3:59 min/km
4143
Ján LUNTER01:15:25M4198044:04 min/km
532
Vladimír ŠRÁMEK01:15:59M40119785Bratislava4:06 min/km
63
Michal HORVÁTH01:16:30M519876Ošk Zavar4:08 min/km
713
Martin ŽIGO01:16:36M619897BEHAME.sk4:08 min/km
872
Pavol OBERTÁŠ01:17:15M40219758MolFit team4:10 min/km
9113
Andrej FUKSA01:18:26M719959Cykloklub SENEC4:14 min/km
10126
Marek PAULECH01:18:38M8198410Bežecký klub RTVS4:15 min/km
1125
Lukáš NOVÁK01:19:30M9198611TJ Dynamo DK4:17 min/km
12139
Ján GONDA01:19:35M10198512AHA SVER4:18 min/km
1361
Ivan PAVELKA01:20:10M501196713Bojničky4:20 min/km
14124
Maroš DVORSKÝ01:20:14M11198014Kajak Slávia4:20 min/km
15197
Peter OSLEJ01:20:34M502196115Nezávislosť / Bratislava4:21 min/km
1683
Miroslav ĎURAČKA01:21:03M503196416Liga Lanovka4:22 min/km
17145
Nikola ČORBOVÁ01:21:14Z119901Here to win4:23 min/km
1873
Rastislav KRIŠKA01:21:32M12198317STS Chvojkovice-Brod4:24 min/km
19116
Juraj NAGY01:21:37M403197718ŠK pre Radosť4:24 min/km
2069
Ľuboš OBUCH01:21:50M404197119Šenkvice4:25 min/km
2167
Rastislav CÍCH01:22:07M13198720BEHAME.sk4:26 min/km
22100
Pavol TOKÁR01:22:31M14198121ŠUŠKY- HRUŠKY4:27 min/km
2349
Stefan TURNA01:22:34M405197022Bratislava4:27 min/km
24101
Ján STRAKA01:22:47M504196523AK Veterán Bratislava4:28 min/km
2582
Tomas POMPURA01:23:13M15198324Športova hala Lamač4:29 min/km
2689
Rastislav DEMKO01:23:30M406197425Turzovka4:30 min/km
2724
Denisa KUSNIEROVA01:23:36Z40119772Trail Runners Trnava4:31 min/km
28185
Michal ŠKVARENINA01:24:10M16198326Triatlon Team Trnava4:32 min/km
294
Peter DOBŠOVIČ01:24:13M407197427Ošk Zavar4:33 min/km
30174
Maria DANEČKOVÁ01:24:18Z219873Reštartni Sa.SK4:33 min/km
31102
Norbert DORKOVIC01:24:18M17198228chatabaranec4:33 min/km
32128
Marek BELIANSKÝ01:24:34M4081976295F4:34 min/km
331
Štefan DEMOVIČ01:24:41M505196430KOBRA4:34 min/km
34111
Ondrej BÓNA01:24:46M18197931Sanasport Runners Bratislava4:34 min/km
35109
Šimon SLOBODA01:24:54M19199232Procter&Gamble4:35 min/km
3656
Tomáš SLOVÁK01:25:31M20198633Kajak Slávia4:37 min/km
3739
Jozef HARVANČÍK01:25:47M409197134DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team4:38 min/km
3854
Gabriel CSOMÓS01:25:55M4010196935CCN4:38 min/km
39144
Ján BADINSKÝ01:26:51M211982364:41 min/km
4077
Peter JANKOVIČ01:27:11M22198337cyklovylet.blogspot.sk4:42 min/km
412
Dagmar VARGOVÁ01:27:55Z319814AK Bojničky4:45 min/km
42199
Mário POLÓNYI01:28:18M4011197538Bratislava4:46 min/km
43133
Tomáš HORMANN01:28:22M231987394:46 min/km
4499
Michaela SASVÁRIOVÁ01:28:43Z419935Lekáreň v Retre4:47 min/km
45125
Andrej ADAME01:29:30M4012197740x-bionic sphere4:50 min/km
4621
Jozef KOTLEBA01:29:52M24198541Pávoví Nurminátori4:51 min/km
47186
Michal STUDENIČ01:30:05M25199042Moravský Svätý Ján4:52 min/km
4893
Milan HUDEČEK01:30:07M506196243Run For Fun4:52 min/km
49142
Ján KORENEK01:30:14M26198044TJ Dynamo DK4:52 min/km
5023
Ľubica TOPOROVÁ01:30:38Z40219756ŠK pre Radosť4:53 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
fb