Lamač - Stupava 2018
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkpor. muži/ženyklubtempo
615
Belo KOVÁČ01:33:28M601195454AKV Bratislava5:03 min/km
2724
Denisa KUSNIEROVA01:23:36Z40119772Trail Runners Trnava4:31 min/km
1361
Ivan PAVELKA01:20:10M501196713Bojničky4:20 min/km
87193
Mariana VAŠKOVÁ01:38:26Z501196410Kamzík1000+5:19 min/km
19
Boris KOTMAN01:08:36M119831TJ Dynamo DK3:42 min/km
532
Vladimír ŠRÁMEK01:15:59M40119785Bratislava4:06 min/km
17145
Nikola ČORBOVÁ01:21:14Z119901Here to win4:23 min/km
146134
Gabriela JANÍKOVÁ01:53:49Z502196629AC Malacky6:09 min/km
78130
Daniel MICHALIČKA01:36:24M6021958715:12 min/km
30174
Maria DANEČKOVÁ01:24:18Z219873Reštartni Sa.SK4:33 min/km
872
Pavol OBERTÁŠ01:17:15M40219758MolFit team4:10 min/km
15197
Peter OSLEJ01:20:34M502196115Nezávislosť / Bratislava4:21 min/km
260
Peter ČUDRNÁK01:09:53M219862Pekáreň Kvetoslavov3:46 min/km
5023
Ľubica TOPOROVÁ01:30:38Z40219756ŠK pre Radosť4:53 min/km
1683
Miroslav ĎURAČKA01:21:03M503196416Liga Lanovka4:22 min/km
3175
Taras IVANIUTA01:13:45M319933Reštartni Sa.SK3:59 min/km
412
Dagmar VARGOVÁ01:27:55Z319814AK Bojničky4:45 min/km
155195
Jana MARTANOVIČOVÁ02:00:07Z503196133MTB Kolečko6:29 min/km
19116
Juraj NAGY01:21:37M403197718ŠK pre Radosť4:24 min/km
84131
Viliam NOVÁK01:38:07M603194275Železná studnička Bratislava5:18 min/km
52150
Mária ULLEROVÁ01:31:23Z40319747Studienka4:56 min/km
4143
Ján LUNTER01:15:25M4198044:04 min/km
167196
Monika PALEČKOVÁ02:07:08Z504196540MTB Kolečko / Stupava6:52 min/km
8040
Andrea WALTEROVÁ01:36:33Z40419739DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:13 min/km
4499
Michaela SASVÁRIOVÁ01:28:43Z419935Lekáreň v Retre4:47 min/km
103110
Jozef GUNDA01:40:30M604195587pop-corn kanianka5:25 min/km
2069
Ľuboš OBUCH01:21:50M404197119Šenkvice4:25 min/km
24101
Ján STRAKA01:22:47M504196523AK Veterán Bratislava4:28 min/km
8897
Eva JEDLIČKOVÁ01:38:31Z405197811iRun Family5:19 min/km
7998
Ela VÝBOCHOVÁ01:36:25Z519828Košarisko :)5:12 min/km
331
Štefan DEMOVIČ01:24:41M505196430KOBRA4:34 min/km
2349
Stefan TURNA01:22:34M405197022Bratislava4:27 min/km
63
Michal HORVÁTH01:16:30M519876Ošk Zavar4:08 min/km
119117
Peter BUČEK01:44:50M605195298ŠK TRIAX5:40 min/km
713
Martin ŽIGO01:16:36M619897BEHAME.sk4:08 min/km
126112
Rudolf PETRIKOVIČ01:47:02M6061950103Tbk TORA Topoľčany5:47 min/km
8916
Katarína HADBAVNÁ01:38:33Z6198412DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:19 min/km
9262
Monika PAVELKOVÁ01:38:49Z406197513Bojničky5:20 min/km
2689
Rastislav DEMKO01:23:30M406197425Turzovka4:30 min/km
4893
Milan HUDEČEK01:30:07M506196243Run For Fun4:52 min/km
14952
Jozef SZABO01:54:52M6071954119CCN6:12 min/km
9113
Andrej FUKSA01:18:26M719959Cykloklub SENEC4:14 min/km
10619
Oľga KOSIBOVÁ01:41:03Z407196917Dolné Orešany5:27 min/km
294
Peter DOBŠOVIČ01:24:13M407197427Ošk Zavar4:33 min/km
94132
Katarín KVASŇOVSKÁ01:39:09Z71983145:21 min/km
75149
Marcel BURKERT01:35:44M507196868Klub xenofóbov5:10 min/km
32128
Marek BELIANSKÝ01:24:34M4081976295F4:34 min/km
10126
Marek PAULECH01:18:38M8198410Bežecký klub RTVS4:15 min/km
98103
Petra TUKOVA01:39:45Z8198615Biegovinky5:23 min/km
91187
Robert HARTON01:38:38M508196579Run For Fun5:19 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
fb