Lamač - Stupava 2018
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkpor. muži/ženyklubtempo
1873
Rastislav KRIŠKA01:21:32M12198317STS Chvojkovice-Brod4:24 min/km
15257
Pavol VALENTINY01:55:04M521982121Bratislava6:13 min/km
Peter HORNIKDNSM1981Bratislava
16138
Peter PAVLAČKA02:02:14M541989126Team Pavlačka6:36 min/km
4621
Jozef KOTLEBA01:29:52M24198541Pávoví Nurminátori4:51 min/km
Martin DANIELDNSM1979MTB Kolečko
64115
Miloslav ŠEBELA01:34:08M30198057Triax BA5:05 min/km
22100
Pavol TOKÁR01:22:31M14198121ŠUŠKY- HRUŠKY4:27 min/km
Róbert ŽÁČEKDNSM1983RoFi1316
96107
Vladimir FORGAC01:39:39M38198082Procter&Gamble5:23 min/km
35109
Šimon SLOBODA01:24:54M19199232Procter&Gamble4:35 min/km
Peter PASEČNÝDNSM1981Bratislava
47186
Michal STUDENIČ01:30:05M25199042Moravský Svätý Ján4:52 min/km
163190
Šiška MILOŠ02:04:27M551982127Bratislava-Vajnory6:43 min/km
10091
Lubos PAKSI01:40:09M39198884Bratislava5:24 min/km
5342
Tomáš HÁJEK01:31:28M27199146Adidas Runners Bratislava4:56 min/km
5665
Dominik VIGLAŠ01:32:20M28198749Stupava4:59 min/km
260
Peter ČUDRNÁK01:09:53M219862Pekáreň Kvetoslavov3:46 min/km
František BÖHMERDNSM1979Pávoví Nurminátori
14164
Lukas KALI01:52:46M481987114Fokken Gang6:05 min/km
82104
Marian DITTRICH01:37:11M35197973KACM5:15 min/km
2167
Rastislav CÍCH01:22:07M13198720BEHAME.sk4:26 min/km
3656
Tomáš SLOVÁK01:25:31M20198633Kajak Slávia4:37 min/km
31102
Norbert DORKOVIC01:24:18M17198228chatabaranec4:33 min/km
15750
Jozef PECINA02:00:17M531979123Trnava6:30 min/km
19
Boris KOTMAN01:08:36M119831TJ Dynamo DK3:42 min/km
7251
Viktor MEČIAR01:35:17M32198065TITANI Povazska Bystrica5:09 min/km
4077
Peter JANKOVIČ01:27:11M22198337cyklovylet.blogspot.sk4:42 min/km
713
Martin ŽIGO01:16:36M619897BEHAME.sk4:08 min/km
3175
Taras IVANIUTA01:13:45M319933Reštartni Sa.SK3:59 min/km
9113
Andrej FUKSA01:18:26M719959Cykloklub SENEC4:14 min/km
10881
Martin RANINEC01:41:31M42198391DidaGym Bratislava-Lamač5:29 min/km
2582
Tomas POMPURA01:23:13M15198324Športova hala Lamač4:29 min/km
13043
Tomáš PIKULÍK01:48:34M461984105Bratislava5:52 min/km
10190
Ondrej PAKŠI01:40:10M40198685Pressburg Hulvats5:24 min/km
7784
Tomáš TÓTH01:36:22M34198170ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY5:12 min/km
9376
Daniel VARINSKY01:38:57M37198280Degesi Varinski5:20 min/km
Igor MARTINECDNSM1980Sehos Plus s.r.o.
28185
Michal ŠKVARENINA01:24:10M16198326Triatlon Team Trnava4:32 min/km
74191
Filip MALY01:35:43M33198267Quantum5:10 min/km
143192
Rudolf MARKOVIC01:52:58M491981116Quantum6:06 min/km
1238
Lojzo ŠABLICA01:46:42M4519821015:46 min/km
34111
Ondrej BÓNA01:24:46M18197931Sanasport Runners Bratislava4:34 min/km
6510
Vladimír KUNDRÁK01:34:25M311985585:06 min/km
10220
Jozef MAGDOLEN01:40:18M41198286Dolné Orešany5:25 min/km
63
Michal HORVÁTH01:16:30M519876Ošk Zavar4:08 min/km
13522
Peter ROZBORIL01:50:50M471985109Pávoví Nurminátori5:59 min/km
1125
Lukáš NOVÁK01:19:30M9198611TJ Dynamo DK4:17 min/km
11228
Matej MIKUŠKA01:42:08M441984935:31 min/km
86120
Tomáš OLEJÁR01:38:20M361981775:18 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
fb