Lamač - Stupava 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka
10.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník *
por. muži/ženy
klub
tempo
84131Viliam NOVÁK01:38:07M603194275Železná studnička Bratislava5:18 min/km
160105Ján KUŠŠ02:01:46M6081950125Žochár Topoľčany6:34 min/km
126112Rudolf PETRIKOVIČ01:47:02M6061950103Tbk TORA Topoľčany5:47 min/km
119117Peter BUČEK01:44:50M605195298ŠK TRIAX5:40 min/km
615Belo KOVÁČ01:33:28M601195454AKV Bratislava5:03 min/km
14952Jozef SZABO01:54:52M6071954119CCN6:12 min/km
103110Jozef GUNDA01:40:30M604195587pop-corn kanianka5:25 min/km
78130Daniel MICHALIČKA01:36:24M602195871 5:12 min/km
14241Vladislav KURUCZ01:52:53M50121959115Bratislava6:06 min/km
125177Ján VITTEK01:46:58M50101960102Bratislava5:46 min/km
14092Dusan PAKSI01:52:42M50111961113Bratislava6:05 min/km
15197Peter OSLEJ01:20:34M502196115Nezávislosť / Bratislava4:21 min/km
155195Jana MARTANOVIČOVÁ02:00:07Z503196133MTB Kolečko6:29 min/km
4893Milan HUDEČEK01:30:07M506196243Run For Fun4:52 min/km
16837Peter PAVLAČKA ST.02:07:19M50131962128Team Pavlačka6:52 min/km
17279Tibor LENČUCHA02:25:40M50151963130Pezinok7:52 min/km
87193Mariana VAŠKOVÁ01:38:26Z501196410Kamzík1000+5:19 min/km
17011Boris ÉDER02:16:23M50141964129Bratislava7:22 min/km
331Štefan DEMOVIČ01:24:41M505196430KOBRA4:34 min/km
1683Miroslav ĎURAČKA01:21:03M503196416Liga Lanovka4:22 min/km
107200Richard KADLEC01:41:03M509196590Bratislava5:27 min/km
24101Ján STRAKA01:22:47M504196523AK Veterán Bratislava4:28 min/km
91187Robert HARTON01:38:38M508196579Run For Fun5:19 min/km
167196Monika PALEČKOVÁ02:07:08Z504196540MTB Kolečko / Stupava6:52 min/km
146134Gabriela JANÍKOVÁ01:53:49Z502196629AC Malacky6:09 min/km
1361Ivan PAVELKA01:20:10M501196713Bojničky4:20 min/km
 Jaroslav DEJDNSM501968ŠTK Pezinok 
75149Marcel BURKERT01:35:44M507196868Klub xenofóbov5:10 min/km
3854Gabriel CSOMÓS01:25:55M4010196935CCN4:38 min/km
10619Oľga KOSIBOVÁ01:41:03Z407196917Dolné Orešany5:27 min/km
2349Stefan TURNA01:22:34M405197022Bratislava4:27 min/km
11794Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:43:55M4039197096Bratislava5:37 min/km
 Milan HABADNSM401970AC Malacky 
127121Ivan JAMNICKÝ01:48:06M40431970104VUB dream teamll5:50 min/km
85148Dušan ORAVEC01:38:18M4031197176Kaktus bike Bratislava5:18 min/km
2069Ľuboš OBUCH01:21:50M404197119Šenkvice4:25 min/km
7027Marian ŠPÁNIK01:35:03M4025197163KVŠ Karlova Ves5:08 min/km
15435Slavomír HODUL01:56:12M40511971122Liga Lanovka6:16 min/km
15368Ivona KOLLÁROVÁ01:56:10Z4011197132Liga Lanovka6:16 min/km
3739Jozef HARVANČÍK01:25:47M409197134DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team4:38 min/km
 Renata KLCOVADNSZ401971#KarpatskeSelmy BA 
11634Milan POLÁK01:43:26M4038197195Priatelia behu ležérneho5:35 min/km
5418Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ01:31:32M4014197247KRB Dolné Orešany4:56 min/km
6071Pavel KOUTNÝ01:33:25M4019197253Bratislava5:03 min/km
95141Pavol BREZOVSKÝ01:39:31M4033197281DKNB5:22 min/km
51129Alan KRAJČÍR01:31:00M4013197345 4:55 min/km
114198Jozef DOROZLO01:43:04M4037197394Pezinok5:34 min/km
13786Libor LÁZNIČKA01:50:57M40471973110ŠK SFÉRA - ZDRAVÝ ŽIVOT5:59 min/km
7670Pavol DANIŠ01:36:07M4028197369prePAALTO / Bratislava5:11 min/km
8388Peter BARTEK01:37:32M4030197374UltraFans / Bratislava5:16 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
fb