Lamač - Stupava 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Web stránka
10.11.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno *
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník
por. muži/ženy
klub
tempo
11845Adrian KORENIČ01:44:42M4040197797Priatelia Včelína5:39 min/km
51129Alan KRAJČÍR01:31:00M4013197345 4:55 min/km
16280Andrea (andy) CSÉFALVAYOVÁ02:02:37Z4014197536SANASPORT6:37 min/km
129127Andrea RITOMSKÁ01:48:29Z16198925 5:51 min/km
8040Andrea WALTEROVÁ01:36:33Z40419739DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:13 min/km
45125Andrej ADAME01:29:30M4012197740x-bionic sphere4:50 min/km
9113Andrej FUKSA01:18:26M719959Cykloklub SENEC4:14 min/km
11794Andrej JAKUBIČKA01:43:55M4039197096Bratislava5:37 min/km
5787Andrej PÁCAL01:32:52M4016197650S.T.O.P.A.5:01 min/km
90178Andrej UNGVARSKY01:38:36M4032197778Stupava5:19 min/km
156123Barbora ANDRÁŠKOVÁ02:00:17Z4012197634She Runs6:30 min/km
615Belo KOVÁČ01:33:28M601195454AKV Bratislava5:03 min/km
5912Boris ČUDA01:33:25M4018197452nedelný running5:02 min/km
17011Boris ÉDER02:16:23M50141964129Bratislava7:22 min/km
19Boris KOTMAN01:08:36M119831TJ Dynamo DK3:42 min/km
104173Boris PLÁŠEK01:40:38M4035197788BP Company5:26 min/km
412Dagmar VARGOVÁ01:27:55Z319814AK Bojničky4:45 min/km
69189Daniel BIKSADSKY01:35:00M4024197862Bratislava5:08 min/km
 Daniel BIKSADSYDNSM401978Bratislava 
78130Daniel MICHALIČKA01:36:24M602195871 5:12 min/km
9376Daniel VARINSKY01:38:57M37198280Degesi Varinski5:20 min/km
2724Denisa KUSNIEROVA01:23:36Z40119772Trail Runners Trnava4:31 min/km
5665Dominik VIGLAŠ01:32:20M28198749Stupava4:59 min/km
85148Dušan ORAVEC01:38:18M4031197176Kaktus bike Bratislava5:18 min/km
14092Dusan PAKSI01:52:42M50111961113Bratislava6:05 min/km
7998Ela VÝBOCHOVÁ01:36:25Z519828Košarisko :)5:12 min/km
8897Eva JEDLIČKOVÁ01:38:31Z405197811iRun Family5:19 min/km
74191Filip MALY01:35:43M33198267Quantum5:10 min/km
 František BÖHMERDNSM1979Pávoví Nurminátori 
3854Gabriel CSOMÓS01:25:55M4010196935CCN4:38 min/km
146134Gabriela JANÍKOVÁ01:53:49Z502196629AC Malacky6:09 min/km
 Igor MARTINECDNSM1980Sehos Plus s.r.o. 
127121Ivan JAMNICKÝ01:48:06M40431970104VUB dream teamll5:50 min/km
1361Ivan PAVELKA01:20:10M501196713Bojničky4:20 min/km
15368Ivona KOLLÁROVÁ01:56:10Z4011197132Liga Lanovka6:16 min/km
39144Ján BADINSKÝ01:26:51M21198236 4:41 min/km
12139Ján GONDA01:19:35M10198512AHA SVER4:18 min/km
49142Ján KORENEK01:30:14M26198044TJ Dynamo DK4:52 min/km
160105Ján KUŠŠ02:01:46M6081950125Žochár Topoľčany6:34 min/km
4143Ján LUNTER01:15:25M419804 4:04 min/km
24101Ján STRAKA01:22:47M504196523AK Veterán Bratislava4:28 min/km
125177Ján VITTEK01:46:58M50101960102Bratislava5:46 min/km
12163Jana JAVORSKA01:44:55Z13198022Stupava5:40 min/km
109182Jana KUTLIKOVA01:41:45Z10198618SHEruns5:30 min/km
155195Jana MARTANOVIČOVÁ02:00:07Z503196133MTB Kolečko6:29 min/km
 Jaroslav DEJDNSM501968ŠTK Pezinok 
114198Jozef DOROZLO01:43:04M4037197394Pezinok5:34 min/km
103110Jozef GUNDA01:40:30M604195587pop-corn kanianka5:25 min/km
3739Jozef HARVANČÍK01:25:47M409197134DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team4:38 min/km
4621Jozef KOTLEBA01:29:52M24198541Pávoví Nurminátori4:51 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
fb