Lamač - Stupava 2018
10.11.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkpor. muži/ženyklubtempo
Peter HORNIKDNSM1981Bratislava
Martin DANIELDNSM1979MTB Kolečko
Marek BARÁTHDNSM401977Tajná
Jaroslav DEJDNSM501968ŠTK Pezinok
Michaela VALLOVADNSZ1987Bratislava
Slavomír ŠEBÍKDNSM401974Bratislava
Róbert ŽÁČEKDNSM1983RoFi1316
Milan HABADNSM401970AC Malacky
Peter PASEČNÝDNSM1981Bratislava
František BÖHMERDNSM1979Pávoví Nurminátori
Daniel BIKSADSYDNSM401978Bratislava
Renata KLCOVADNSZ401971#KarpatskeSelmy BA
Simone SKRUCANADNSZ1991KAMZIK RUNNING TEAM
Igor MARTINECDNSM1980Sehos Plus s.r.o.
331
Štefan DEMOVIČ01:24:41M505196430KOBRA4:34 min/km
412
Dagmar VARGOVÁ01:27:55Z319814AK Bojničky4:45 min/km
63
Michal HORVÁTH01:16:30M519876Ošk Zavar4:08 min/km
294
Peter DOBŠOVIČ01:24:13M407197427Ošk Zavar4:33 min/km
615
Belo KOVÁČ01:33:28M601195454AKV Bratislava5:03 min/km
816
Michal BOLF01:37:05M40291978725:14 min/km
1238
Lojzo ŠABLICA01:46:42M4519821015:46 min/km
19
Boris KOTMAN01:08:36M119831TJ Dynamo DK3:42 min/km
6510
Vladimír KUNDRÁK01:34:25M311985585:06 min/km
17011
Boris ÉDER02:16:23M50141964129Bratislava7:22 min/km
5912
Boris ČUDA01:33:25M4018197452nedelný running5:02 min/km
713
Martin ŽIGO01:16:36M619897BEHAME.sk4:08 min/km
15914
Viera ŠTEFANCOVÁ02:00:36Z4013197635VÚB6:31 min/km
15015
Štefan DRGOŇ01:54:56M405019731206:12 min/km
8916
Katarína HADBAVNÁ01:38:33Z6198412DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team5:19 min/km
14517
Zuzana OLŠOVÁ01:53:15Z4091976286:07 min/km
5418
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ01:31:32M4014197247KRB Dolné Orešany4:56 min/km
10619
Oľga KOSIBOVÁ01:41:03Z407196917Dolné Orešany5:27 min/km
10220
Jozef MAGDOLEN01:40:18M41198286Dolné Orešany5:25 min/km
4621
Jozef KOTLEBA01:29:52M24198541Pávoví Nurminátori4:51 min/km
13522
Peter ROZBORIL01:50:50M471985109Pávoví Nurminátori5:59 min/km
5023
Ľubica TOPOROVÁ01:30:38Z40219756ŠK pre Radosť4:53 min/km
2724
Denisa KUSNIEROVA01:23:36Z40119772Trail Runners Trnava4:31 min/km
1125
Lukáš NOVÁK01:19:30M9198611TJ Dynamo DK4:17 min/km
9926
Monika GABULOVÁ01:40:09Z9198016Nitra5:24 min/km
7027
Marian ŠPÁNIK01:35:03M4025197163KVŠ Karlova Ves5:08 min/km
11228
Matej MIKUŠKA01:42:08M441984935:31 min/km
16930
Zuzka NOSKOVÁ02:13:46Z4017197541Priatelia behu ležérneho7:13 min/km
10531
Juraj ANETTA01:40:54M4036197789Pávoví Nurminátori5:27 min/km
532
Vladimír ŠRÁMEK01:15:59M40119785Bratislava4:06 min/km
16433
Soňa POLÁKOVÁ02:04:41Z4015197537Priatelia behu ležérneho6:44 min/km
11634
Milan POLÁK01:43:26M4038197195Priatelia behu ležérneho5:35 min/km
15435
Slavomír HODUL01:56:12M40511971122Liga Lanovka6:16 min/km
5536
Ľuboš BAŤKO01:32:16M4015197548Sport for Fun Malacky4:59 min/km
16837
Peter PAVLAČKA ST.02:07:19M50131962128Team Pavlačka6:52 min/km
16138
Peter PAVLAČKA02:02:14M541989126Team Pavlačka6:36 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
fb