Horský beh na Záruby - Zimný beh pod Záruby 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
15.12.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
poradie
číslo
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
ročník *
klub
tempo
371Eugen DUBEC01:13:09M291956#KarparskeSelmy BA6:18 min/km
75Ivan PAVELKA00:57:14M71967Bojničky4:56 min/km
2515Oľga KOSIBOVÁ01:05:02Z41969Dolné Orešany5:36 min/km
4010Ivan TÓTH01:15:29M311969PROefekt team6:30 min/km
2022Ivan CHOVAN01:04:09M171971 5:31 min/km
3223Pavol BUČÁNY01:09:44M261972 6:00 min/km
617Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ00:56:01M61972KRB Dolné Orešany4:49 min/km
169Ľuboš BRANIŠOVIČ01:03:36M141974BK Viktória Horné Orešany5:29 min/km
4448Imrich TATIERSKÝ01:18:50M331974 6:47 min/km
296Monika PAVELKOVÁ01:06:50Z51975Bojničky5:45 min/km
3341Merek BENKO01:10:08M271975STG Senica6:02 min/km
336Daniel MEDVECKÝ00:51:02M31975BK Viktoria Horne Oresany4:23 min/km
3820Ján JONÁŠ01:14:35M301975TK Prietrž6:25 min/km
2816Andrej MALACKÝ01:06:04M241976 5:41 min/km
1032Jozef LABIS00:58:09M91976Poprad - Tatry5:00 min/km
363Anita GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ01:11:25Z81976Novozámocka bežecká komunita6:09 min/km
344Martin DETVAJ01:11:10M281977Novozámocka bežecká komunita6:08 min/km
4340Nevenka MUDRONČEKOVÁ01:17:56Z111977STG Senica6:43 min/km
3045Brano BELANSKÝ01:08:19M251977Smolenice5:53 min/km
4743Radana RAVASOVÁ01:22:23Z131977STG Senica7:06 min/km
178Alexandra PASTIERIKOVÁ01:03:40Z31979AK Bojničky5:29 min/km
2133Juraj POBJECKÝ01:04:10M181979TKP Smolenice5:31 min/km
2611Michal NEMČOVSKÝ01:05:22M221979Diferent Athletics5:38 min/km
1929Martin BALÁŽ01:03:51M161979Triatlon Team Trnava5:30 min/km
4637Petronela INDRIŠKOVÁ01:19:03Z121980trstín6:48 min/km
1427Martin UHLIAR01:01:56M121980AŠK Fénix Bratislava5:20 min/km
2349Matej TOMAN01:04:41M201980P+P Centrum5:34 min/km
526Miroslav KVASNIČKA00:54:00M51981Triton - Trnavské mrože4:39 min/km
127Dagmar VARGOVÁ00:59:24Z21981AK Bojničky5:07 min/km
114Pavol BUKOVÁC00:48:39M11981BEHAME.sk4:11 min/km
4518Ladislav SKALICKÝ01:18:58M341982P+P Centrum6:48 min/km
392Petra GANCZNEROVÁ01:15:15Z91983Nové Zámky6:29 min/km
50René MALÝDNFM1983ŠK pre Radosť 
4124Hana DLÁBIKOVÁ01:17:10Z101984 6:39 min/km
42Anna BÁNYÁSZOVÁDNFZ1986STG Senica, TKP Prietrž 
2713Martin VRBÁR01:05:23M231987Human motors5:38 min/km
1828Tomáš KEASARY01:03:51M151988Triatlon Team Trnava5:30 min/km
4844Dominika UKROPCOVÁ01:22:23Z141988STG Senica7:06 min/km
4234Róbert GOMBÁR01:17:25M321988 6:40 min/km
846Erik ŠVORČÍK00:57:35M81989Smolenice4:57 min/km
431Ivan DOŠEK00:53:31M41989Motigo4:36 min/km
1519Tomáš HRUŠOVSKÝ01:03:08M131990Hlohovec5:26 min/km
1347Michal KRÁLOVIČ00:59:27M111990Smolenice5:07 min/km
3512Nicole LIPKOVÁ01:11:12Z71994 6:08 min/km
930Katarína BÁTOVSKÁ00:57:36Z11995AK Tlmače4:57 min/km
1139Martin CHREN00:58:55M101999 5:04 min/km
3138Hana HORVÁTHOVÁ01:09:04Z62001PROefekt team5:57 min/km
221Medard FÉDER00:49:06M22001AŠK Pezinok4:14 min/km
2225Denis BARTEK01:04:14M192003AŠK Slávia Trnava5:32 min/km
2435Matej POBJECKÝ01:04:49M212004AŠK Slávia Trnava5:35 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)