8. Lesný beh na Pajštún - zimná edícia 2019
9.2.2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkpor. muži/ženyklubkrajinatempo
166
Slavomir SLEZÁK00:51:53M40119001S. T. O. P. A.SVK4:56 min/km
2107
Michal KUBIŠ00:52:50M119002ŠK bat StupavaSVK5:01 min/km
316
Martin ONDRUŠKA00:54:06M219003Lesky's RunnersSVK5:09 min/km
453
Rastislav CÍCH00:55:03M319004BratislavaSVK5:14 min/km
530
Karol KŇAVA00:55:28M419005slimaci na plny plynSVK5:17 min/km
637
Matúš DURDÍK00:55:41M519006BratislavaSVK5:18 min/km
72
Igor MIKUŠ00:55:45M619007KRYHA BratislavaSVK5:18 min/km
81
Štefan DEMOVIČ00:55:56M50119008KOBRASVK5:19 min/km
931
Rastislav DEMKO00:56:07M40219009TurzovkaSVK5:20 min/km
1064
Michaela ŠOLTÝSOVÁ00:56:17Z119001RaidlightSVK5:21 min/km
1150
Vladimír HYRÁNEK00:56:27M403190010KútySVK5:22 min/km
1274
Ivan PAVELKA00:56:34M502190011AK BojničkySVK5:23 min/km
13110
Martin DINGA00:56:45M404190012Hasiči BratislavaSVK5:24 min/km
1465
Jozef ŠIMONČIČ00:56:57M405190013StupavaSVK5:25 min/km
1533
Peter DOBSOVIC00:57:05M406190014OSK ZavarSVK5:26 min/km
1635
Juraj MIKOLA00:57:20M7190015BratislavaSVK5:27 min/km
1782
Ivan FRONKO00:57:40M407190016SVK5:29 min/km
18103
Tomáš SUMMERLING00:58:08M8190017HrabušiceSVK5:32 min/km
1938
Pavol LIPTAK00:58:38M408190018Velky KrtisSVK5:35 min/km
2094
Tamara MIKLUŠOVÁ00:58:58Z219002TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK5:37 min/km
21117
Peter ADAME00:59:19M409190019BratislavaSVK5:39 min/km
2229
Dagmar VARGOVÁ00:59:30Z319003AK BojničkySVK5:40 min/km
2315
Juraj ČÍK01:00:00M9190020Lesky'srunnersSVK5:42 min/km
2463
Vladimir KUNDRAK01:00:12M10190021BratislavaSVK5:44 min/km
2567
Róbert ŽÁČEK01:00:24M11190022RoFi1316SVK5:45 min/km
2625
Ľubica TOPOROVÁ01:00:26Z40119004ŠK pre RadosťSVK5:45 min/km
2768
Maria ULLEROVA01:00:41Z40219005StudienkaSVK5:46 min/km
2836
Martin POLAKOVIČ01:01:00M12190023ALLSPORTSSVK5:48 min/km
2943
Tibor BRATKO01:01:10M13190024Pajštúnski bežci StupavaSVK5:49 min/km
3080
Juraj ONDRUŠ01:01:17M14190025MariankaSVK5:50 min/km
3126
Lukáš KUJAN01:01:27M15190026StupavaSVK5:51 min/km
3295
Tereza MIKLUŠOVÁ01:02:04Z419006TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK5:54 min/km
3327
Lukáš KALMAN01:02:09M16190027SenicaSVK5:55 min/km
34101
Rastislav VALENTOVIČ01:02:44M4010190028Pajštúnski bežciSVK5:58 min/km
3558
Jakub KOHÚT01:04:29M17190029RovinkaSVK6:08 min/km
3652
Marek WILLMANN01:04:31M18190030BeastModeSVK6:08 min/km
3747
Jozef STANKOVIČ01:04:32M503190031DoľanySVK6:08 min/km
3892
Marián MIKLUŠ01:04:34M4011190032TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK6:09 min/km
3940
Róbert TÓTH01:04:36M4012190033Králová pri SenciSVK6:09 min/km
4034
Peter BERTA01:04:48M4013190034MariankaSVK6:10 min/km
4123
Luboš BAŤKO01:04:58M4014190035Sport for Fun MalackySVK6:11 min/km
4254
Viktor MEČIAR01:04:59M19190036TITANI Povazska BystricaSVK6:11 min/km
4357
Zuzana VALKOVÁ01:05:05Z519007TopoľčanySVK6:11 min/km
44105
Branislav PÄTNICKÝ01:05:08M20190037P&PENDOSVK6:12 min/km
4597
Martin PUTALA01:05:10M504190038Prestigio Realiz Team BASVK6:12 min/km
466
Michal GARAJ01:05:10M21190039Veľká LúkaSVK6:12 min/km
473
Milan HABA01:05:33M4015190040AC MalackySVK6:14 min/km
484
Belo KOVÁČ01:05:41M601190041AKV BratislavaSVK6:15 min/km
4945
Valéria PÍROVÁ01:05:55Z61900812 z IvankySVK6:16 min/km
5084
Ela VÝBOCHOVÁ01:06:00Z719009Košarisko :)SVK6:17 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)