Dolnokubínsky AKVATLON 2019
10.3.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.penal.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinaplávanieT1beh
126
Roman CIBULARoman CIBULA
#26 Žindj B
00:01:45.100:01:45.11Žindj B12010TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:00:43.100:00:04.800:00:57.1
234
Eliška REBIDÁŠOVÁEliška REBIDÁŠOVÁ
#34 Žiyndj B
00:01:47.100:01:47.11Žiyndj B12010Aquapark triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK00:00:47.400:00:04.600:00:55.1
330
Andrej HRIČINAAndrej HRIČINA
#30 Žindj B
00:01:53.800:01:53.82Žindj B22010ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:00:46.500:00:05.600:01:01.6
425
Dávid BRŇÁKDávid BRŇÁK
#25 Žindj B
00:01:54.800:01:54.83Žindj B32011SVK00:00:49.600:00:05.800:00:59.4
533
Mia KORÁLMia KORÁL
#33 Žiyndj B
00:01:59.800:01:59.82Žiyndj B22010TRIKLUB PopradSVK00:00:44.000:00:04.700:01:11.0
635
Lucia TADLÁNKOVÁLucia TADLÁNKOVÁ
#35 Žiyndj B
00:02:01.100:02:01.13Žiyndj B32011Aquapark triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK00:00:50.100:00:08.000:01:02.9
727
Viktória ČIMBOROVÁViktória ČIMBOROVÁ
#27 Žiyndj B
00:02:04.100:02:04.14Žiyndj B42010Triatlonový klub Žabka ČadcaSVK00:00:49.500:00:06.200:01:08.3
824
Norbert Ml. ADAMČANorbert Ml. ADAMČA
#24 Žindj B
00:02:04.800:02:04.84Žindj B42011SVK00:00:54.700:00:06.400:01:03.6
932
Hugo KAŠIARHugo KAŠIAR
#32 Žindj B
00:02:05.800:02:05.85Žindj B52010ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:01:07.200:00:05.200:00:53.4
1028
Matej FIRÁKMatej FIRÁK
#28 Žindj B
00:02:08.100:02:08.16+00:00:05Žindj B62010Aquapark triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK00:01:02.1743:59:59.200:01:01.8
1129
Barbora GAJDOŠOVÁBarbora GAJDOŠOVÁ
#29 Žiyndj B
00:02:09.600:02:09.65Žiyndj B52010ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:00:57.100:00:05.400:01:07.1
1237
Peter VARGAPeter VARGA
#37 Žindj B
00:02:25.100:02:25.17Žindj B72011TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:01:12.200:00:05.400:01:07.4
138
Oliver ŽILECKÝOliver ŽILECKÝ
#138 Žindj B
DNSDNSŽindj B2010Prestigio Realiz team BratislavaSVK01:16:16.700:07:10.7
236
Daniela TKÁČOVÁDaniela TKÁČOVÁ
#236 Žiyndj B
DNSDNSŽiyndj B2010ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)