Akvatlon pre všetkých 2019
18.5.2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinaplávaniebeh
162
Marek SMETANA00:29:49M119973NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:11:4300:18:05
23
Peter ROJTÁŠ00:30:27D12002TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:11:4500:18:42
377
Matúš KOZLOVSKÝ00:30:43M21998TriaxSVK00:13:2500:17:17
430
Ondrej OBST00:30:45M31984Fenix3ClubSVK00:12:0600:18:38
59
Jakub PALÚCH00:31:48M41990TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:12:3500:19:13
619
Aurel BARTO00:31:51J12001TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:13:3100:18:20
732
Igor VALKO00:31:58M519963NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:13:1300:18:45
821
Adam ULBRICHT00:32:18D22002Aquapark triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK00:13:3900:18:38
98
Jozef VRÁBEL00:32:37D32002Slovenská Triatlonová AkadémiaSVK00:13:2200:19:14
1010
Martin SKALNIK00:33:03V211966Run for Fun - TriathlonSVK00:13:3300:19:30
1112
Dalibor RIŠKA00:33:10J22000TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:11:5200:21:18
122
Martina MESÁROŠOVÁ00:33:42Dy12003Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:13:3900:20:02
1336
Matej MEDVECZKY00:33:45D420023NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:15:0700:18:37
1452
Alexander PINTER00:33:45M61992Fenix3ClubSVK00:14:4100:19:04
156
Ladislav BALUCH00:33:55V111974TDMK KrompachySVK00:14:4000:19:15
1629
Margaréta BIČANOVÁ00:34:06Jy12001KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK00:13:4500:20:21
1714
Matúš KRŠEK00:34:24M71981TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:15:5900:18:24
181
Lukáš PURGAT00:34:45J32000TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:15:0700:19:37
1920
Dana IGNAČÁKOVÁ00:34:52Ž11993Prestigio Realiz team BratislavaSVK00:14:1900:20:33
2034
Miloslav POPOVIČ00:34:53V121976Fenix3ClubSVK00:15:4700:19:05
214
Jozef SÚKENÍK00:35:02J42000KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK00:13:2600:21:36
2218
Lýdia DRAHOVSKÁ00:35:25Ž219993NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:13:4800:21:36
2337
Marek MOTAJ00:35:25D52003Prestigio Realiz team BratislavaSVK00:14:5200:20:32
2474
Ján DOBIAS00:35:33V131974SVK00:13:2900:22:03
2550
Šimon ĎURÁK00:35:34D62003J&T sportteam BratislavaSVK00:15:0800:20:25
2682
Štefan KOMJATÝ00:35:52V141974Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK00:15:0000:20:51
2768
Jakub VITEK00:36:13M81993SVK00:16:3600:19:36
2835
Lara BÁBSKA00:37:01Jy220003NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:14:1500:22:45
2923
Aleš BALAMUCKÝ00:37:15D72002KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK00:15:1700:21:58
3011
Veronika ČELLÁROVÁ00:37:25Dy22002TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:15:3100:21:53
3145
Ivan VOZNÍK00:38:11V221968SVK00:17:4900:20:22
3216
Michal VANČO00:38:34J52000TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:16:3300:22:00
3339
Ján MIČÍK00:38:41V231968Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:17:2100:21:20
3426
Jozef PÚRY00:38:49V241968TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:18:1000:20:39
3524
Patrik DODOK00:39:40V151973Prestigio Realiz team BratislavaSVK00:16:5800:22:42
3625
Viktória TITKOVÁ00:40:02Jy32000ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:14:5900:25:03
3776
Adam JAŠICA00:40:31J62000Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK00:17:4100:22:49
3840
Lubomir FRIALA00:40:43M91983Fenix3ClubSVK00:18:5100:21:52
3946
Jaroslav BRUNCKO00:40:49V251967Fenix3ClubSVK00:20:2100:20:28
4075
Jozef CHEBEŇ00:40:54M101989Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK00:17:5200:23:02
4157
Martin CHLADNÝ00:40:55V161971TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:19:5700:20:58
4247
Ondrej ZATOPEK00:41:00M111988TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:16:3900:24:21
4353
Jaro ŽIVNA00:41:22V171973SVK00:19:4300:21:38
4415
Hana BÁLINTOVÁ00:41:34Dy32003TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:15:1800:26:16
4513
Martin SITARČÍK00:41:35M121981Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:20:4300:20:51
4679
Marek IVÁN00:41:46V261969SVK00:19:2700:22:19
4727
Peter RIMAN00:42:06V311958TRIATLON TEAM TrnavaSVK00:19:5600:22:10
4883
Martin DOMOK00:42:10V181977Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK00:19:4600:22:23
4942
František GRIŠČÍK00:42:15V321959SVK00:18:5000:23:25
5056
František BERNÁTH00:42:45V331959TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK00:20:4500:21:59
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)