PumpCup 2019 - 1. kolo Veľké Zálužie
22.6.2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklub1. koloC/Pos2. koloC/Pos
136
Marián DOVINA00:00:19.58Elite: 20-3511997Bikepark Kalnica00:00:19.581
235
Ondrej BENE00:00:20.45Elite: 20-3521990BIKEGARAGE00:00:20.452
358
Adam HAVIAR00:00:20.45Elite: 20-3531998Bike Racing Slovakia00:00:20.453
430
Daniel HRADSKÝ00:00:20.52Junior: 12-15 rokov12005Mad Style Racing00:00:20.521
573
Lukáš POTANČOK00:00:20.58Elite: 16-19 rokov1200000:00:20.581
664
Stano BARÁNEK00:00:20.59Junior: 12-15 rokov2200400:00:20.592
734
Adrian VANKO00:00:20.89Elite: 16-19 rokov22002Bytča00:00:20.892
861
Martin LÍŠKA00:00:20.93Elite: 20-354199700:00:20.934
985
Michal HOMZA00:00:21.17Elite: 20-3551992BMX Klub Košický Šarkan00:00:21.175
1063
Martin HALAŠ00:00:21.36Junior: 12-15 rokov3200400:00:21.363
1155
Martin KRNÁČ00:00:21.65Elite: 20-356199400:00:21.656
1248
Jakub WEIS00:00:21.66Junior: 12-15 rokov4200400:00:21.664
1349
Jakub VOLFINAN00:00:21.85Elite: 16-19 rokov32003B.R.S.00:00:21.853
1490
Patrik HRADSKÝ00:00:22.14Elite: 20-357199800:00:22.147
1567
Filip ČILÍK00:00:22.30Elite: 20-358199700:00:22.308
1644
Kristína NIKOVÁ00:00:22.52Ženy: 8-1612002Veľké Bierovce00:00:22.521
1780
Šimon MATIÁŠKO00:00:22.57Junior: 8-1112009B.R.S.00:00:22.571
1846
Jakub MUDRÁK00:00:22.67Junior: 12-15 rokov5200600:00:22.675
1926
Filip REPISKÝ00:00:23.40Junior: 8-1122010Bike Racing Slovakia00:00:23.402
2045
Natalie BÍROVÁ00:00:24.00Ženy: 21+ rokov11989BRS00:00:24.001
2189
Roman OCELÁK00:00:24.05Elite: 20-359199200:00:24.059
2238
Matej MORAVČÍK00:00:24.21Elite: 20-35101995Veľké Zálužie00:00:24.2110
2331
Marian KHULA00:00:24.23Junior: 12-15 rokov62004punkxriders00:00:24.236
2442
Branislav REPISKÝ00:00:24.24Master: 36+ rokov11978Bike Racing Slovakia00:00:24.241
2521
Dominik KONDVÁR00:00:24.29Junior: 8-1132008Biker Team Šurianky00:00:24.293
2632
Marek NAGY00:00:24.92Junior: 12-15 rokov72007NovoCK Lučenec00:00:24.927
2771
Matej BENKO00:00:25.03Junior: 12-15 rokov82007B.R.S.00:00:25.038
2892
Pavel MATIÁŠKO00:00:25.27Master: 36+ rokov21980B.R.S.00:00:25.272
2940
Andrej PRÁZNOVSKÝ00:00:25.30Elite: 20-35111990Cyklo Team Veľké Zálužie00:00:25.3011
3051
Zuzana OSVALDOVÁ00:00:25.46Ženy: 21+ rokov2198900:00:25.462
3160
Adam SUCHÝ00:00:25.50Junior: 8-1142009B.R.S.00:00:25.504
3241
Milan KELEŠI00:00:25.60Master: 36+ rokov31981Beckov00:00:25.603
3356
Matúš MAĎAR00:00:25.66Junior: 8-1152008B.R.S.00:00:25.665
3422
Leonard MANDZI00:00:25.82Junior: 8-1162010Banska Bystrica00:00:25.826
352
Adam SDRAŽO00:00:25.92Junior: 12-15 rokov9200500:00:25.929
3643
Augustín UGRÓCZY00:00:26.06Master: 36+ rokov41983BRS00:00:26.064
3772
Dávid MATIS00:00:26.18Junior: 8-117201000:00:26.187
3828
Lukáš VAVRÍK00:00:27.29Junior: 8-1182010Veľké Zálužie00:00:27.298
3924
Michal NAGY00:00:27.62Junior: 8-1192010NovoCK Lučenec00:00:27.629
4015
Adrián SULAN00:00:27.62Mini: 5-7 rokov (chlapci + dievčatá spolu)12012Biker Team Šurianky00:00:27.621
4133
Adam CHALMOVIANSKY00:00:27.72Elite: 16-19 rokov42002Chy-koroz00:00:27.724
4270
Matúš ŠTRBÍN00:00:27.84Junior: 8-1110201100:00:27.8410
4350
Nelka MARŠALOVÁ00:00:28.20Ženy: 8-162201000:00:28.202
449
Samuel CVIK00:00:28.39Mini: 5-7 rokov (chlapci + dievčatá spolu)22013Žarnovica00:00:28.392
4552
Ľubomír DANEŠ00:00:30.31Master: 36+ rokov51979TNV RACING00:00:30.315
4694
Filip REPISKÝ00:00:30.37Kolobežky1201000:00:30.371
4775
Tibor NIKO00:00:30.40Junior: 8-1111201000:00:30.4011
4819
Tobias BROJO00:00:30.55Junior: 8-11122008Športový klub Topoľčianky00:00:30.5512
4925
Matej PAVKO00:00:31.07Junior: 8-11132011NovoCK Lučenec00:00:31.0713
5010
Matej KELEŠI00:00:31.50Mini: 5-7 rokov (chlapci + dievčatá spolu)32012Beckov00:00:31.503
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)