CASSOVIA AQUATLON
05/07/2019
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinaplávaniebeh
1
Hana BÁLINTOVÁHana BÁLINTOVÁ
#1 Dy
na štartena štarteDy2003TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK
2
Ivana DVORSKÁIvana DVORSKÁ
#2 Ž
na štartena štarteŽ1999ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK
3
Lucia HÁJNIKOVÁLucia HÁJNIKOVÁ
#3 Vy1
na štartena štarteVy11977TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK
4
Laura IBOŠOVÁLaura IBOŠOVÁ
#4 Ž
na štartena štarteŽ2000PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team BratislavaSVK
5
Barbora KŇAVA KOVÁČIKOVÁBarbora KŇAVA KOVÁČIKOVÁ
#5 Vy1
na štartena štarteVy11978TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK
6
Martina MESÁROŠOVÁMartina MESÁROŠOVÁ
#6 Dy
na štartena štarteDy2003TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
7
Nikola ONDRIŠKOVÁNikola ONDRIŠKOVÁ
#7 Ž
na štartena štarteŽ1993SVK
8
Ema PODHORNÁEma PODHORNÁ
#8 Jy
na štartena štarteJy2002TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK
9
Loriana POPOVIČOVÁLoriana POPOVIČOVÁ
#9 Dy
na štartena štarteDy2005TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK
10
Stefania SALAZARStefania SALAZAR
#10 Dy
na štartena štarteDy20053NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
11
Dana VACHOVÁDana VACHOVÁ
#11 Vy1
na štartena štarteVy11972Fenix3ClubSVK
12
Margaréta VRÁBLOVÁMargaréta VRÁBLOVÁ
#12 Dy
na štartena štarteDy2005TRISPORT Nová DubnicaSVK
13
Slavomír Ml. ADAMSlavomír Ml. ADAM
#13 D
na štartena štarteD2004TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
14
Aleš BALAMUCKÝAleš BALAMUCKÝ
#14 J
na štartena štarteJ2002KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK
15
Ladislav BALUCHLadislav BALUCH
#15 V1
na štartena štarteV11974TDMK KrompachySVK
16
František BERNÁTHFrantišek BERNÁTH
#16 V3
na štartena štarteV31959TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK
17
Pavol BREJČÁKPavol BREJČÁK
#17 D
na štartena štarteD2003TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
18
Matej BUKSARMatej BUKSAR
#18 M
na štartena štarteM1985SVK
19
Roman CIBULARoman CIBULA
#19 V1
na štartena štarteV11971TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK
20
Ján DOBIASJán DOBIAS
#20 V1
na štartena štarteV11974SVK
21
Šimon DUBRAVÍKŠimon DUBRAVÍK
#21 D
na štartena štarteD20043NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
22
Šimon ĎURÁKŠimon ĎURÁK
#22 D
na štartena štarteD2003J&T sportteam BratislavaSVK
23
Štefan EVINŠtefan EVIN
#23 J
na štartena štarteJ2001SVK
24
Stanislav FÁBRYStanislav FÁBRY
#24 V1
na štartena štarteV11976TRI Tatry Triathlon TeamSVK
25
František GRIŠČÍKFrantišek GRIŠČÍK
#25 V3
na štartena štarteV31959SVK
26
Zoltán IBOŠZoltán IBOŠ
#26 V2
na štartena štarteV21970SVK
27
Martin JANČEKMartin JANČEK
#27 D
na štartena štarteD2004TRIKLUB PopradSVK
28
Peter JURAŠKOPeter JURAŠKO
#28 V2
na štartena štarteV21968pro-body sport teamSVK
29
Peter KRÁLIKPeter KRÁLIK
#29 V2
na štartena štarteV219683NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
30
Daniel KRAVIANSKYDaniel KRAVIANSKY
#30 M
na štartena štarteM1994pro-body sport teamSVK
31
Marian KUZMIAKMarian KUZMIAK
#31 V2
na štartena štarteV21964pro-body sport teamSVK
32
Filip LIZÁKFilip LIZÁK
#32 D
na štartena štarteD2004Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK
33
Šimon LÖRINCŠimon LÖRINC
#33 D
na štartena štarteD2004ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK
34
Matej MACHÁČEKMatej MACHÁČEK
#34 J
na štartena štarteJ2001TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK
35
Andrej MATTAAndrej MATTA
#35 M
na štartena štarteM1991TRI Tatry Triathlon TeamSVK
36
Ján MIČÍKJán MIČÍK
#36 V2
na štartena štarteV21968Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK
37
Peter OLEJÁRPeter OLEJÁR
#37 V1
na štartena štarteV11979ŠK Oravaman NižnáSVK
38
Marek PAVUKMarek PAVUK
#38 M
na štartena štarteM1999Slovenská triatlonová akadémiaSVK
39
Šimon PODHORNÝŠimon PODHORNÝ
#39 D
na štartena štarteD2003TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK
40
Ľubomír REDAJĽubomír REDAJ
#40 M
na štartena štarteM1986pro-body sport teamSVK
41
Dalibor RIŠKADalibor RIŠKA
#41 M
na štartena štarteM2000TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK
42
Martin SKALNIKMartin SKALNIK
#42 V2
na štartena štarteV21966Run for Fun - TriathlonSVK
43
Marek SMETANAMarek SMETANA
#43 M
na štartena štarteM19973NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
44
Damián SMIKDamián SMIK
#44 J
na štartena štarteJ2002ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK
45
Gabriel SUCHÝGabriel SUCHÝ
#45 D
na štartena štarteD2004ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
46
Dávid SZCZUREKDávid SZCZUREK
#46 D
na štartena štarteD2004pro-body sport teamSVK
47
Peter TOBIAŠPeter TOBIAŠ
#47 V3
na štartena štarteV31949FTŠBA - Slávia TRIKLUB FTVŠ BratislavaSVK
48
Tomáš TOLKUNOVTomáš TOLKUNOV
#48 M
na štartena štarteM1998TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK
49
Roman VACHRoman VACH
#49 V1
na štartena štarteV11971Fenix3ClubSVK
50
Jozef VRÁBELJozef VRÁBEL
#50 J
na štartena štarteJ2002TRISPORT Nová DubnicaSVK
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)