Akvatlon Šurany 2019
21/07/2019
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinaplávanieT1beh
1212
Marek PAVUKMarek PAVUK
#212 M
00:29:0100:29:011M11999ŠK AQUASPORT LeviceSVK00:11:1300:00:1900:17:28
2209
Matej GRMANMatej GRMAN
#209 J
00:30:2300:30:231J12000ŠK AQUASPORT LeviceSVK00:12:0300:00:1400:18:05
3217
Miroslav OZORÁKMiroslav OZORÁK
#217 V1
00:30:3900:30:391V111973TK Nové ZámkySVK00:12:0500:00:1500:18:17
4205
Jozef VRÁBELJozef VRÁBEL
#205 D
00:31:2900:31:291D12002Slovenská Triatlonová AkadémiaSVK00:12:3300:00:1900:18:37
5204
Peter ROJTÁŠPeter ROJTÁŠ
#204 D
00:31:3400:31:342D22002TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:12:0200:00:2300:19:08
6213
Alexander PINTERAlexander PINTER
#213 M
00:33:1300:33:132M21992Fenix3ClubSVK00:13:2100:00:1900:19:32
7203
Šimon PODHORNÝŠimon PODHORNÝ
#203 D
00:33:1500:33:153D32003TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:12:3500:00:1800:20:22
8224
Martin SKALNIKMartin SKALNIK
#224 V2
00:33:3400:33:341V211966Run for Fun - TriathlonSVK00:12:4100:00:2400:20:28
9262
Martina MESÁROŠOVÁMartina MESÁROŠOVÁ
#262 Dy
00:34:5600:34:561Dy12003Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:13:1500:00:1800:21:22
10208
Lukáš PURGATLukáš PURGAT
#208 J
00:35:0200:35:022J22000TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:14:1800:00:1300:20:31
11234
Pavol BEJČÁKPavol BEJČÁK
#234 D
00:35:3800:35:384D42003Šk Umb Trian Banská BystricaSVK00:14:1200:00:2300:21:01
12202
Michal HÁJNIKMichal HÁJNIK
#202 D
00:35:4200:35:425D52003TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:14:1400:00:3000:20:58
13201
Aleš BALAMUCKÝAleš BALAMUCKÝ
#201 D
00:35:4400:35:446D62002KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK00:13:4100:00:2600:21:37
14222
Rudolf KRÍŽIKRudolf KRÍŽIK
#222 V2
00:37:2400:37:242V221968Run for Fun - TriathlonSVK00:15:4600:00:2000:21:17
15210
Igor BULÍKIgor BULÍK
#210 M
00:38:1500:38:153M31985SVK00:16:1700:00:3000:21:28
16225
Jozef PÚRYJozef PÚRY
#225 V2
00:39:0100:39:013V231968TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:17:1000:00:3200:21:18
17214
Jozef UHRINJozef UHRIN
#214 M
00:39:2100:39:214M419863NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:16:1000:00:2800:22:42
18211
Roman LIPTÁKRoman LIPTÁK
#211 M
00:39:4800:39:485M51988TK Nové ZámkySVK00:17:1500:01:0200:21:29
19263
Veronika ČELLÁROVÁVeronika ČELLÁROVÁ
#263 Dy
00:40:4000:40:402Dy22002TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:14:1500:00:2400:26:00
20219
Roman VACHRoman VACH
#219 V1
00:40:5200:40:522V121971Fenix3ClubSVK00:16:4200:00:4400:23:25
21260
Lucia BULÍKOVÁLucia BULÍKOVÁ
#260 Ž
00:40:5700:40:571Ž11988SVK00:17:5500:00:2600:22:35
22220
Tibor NÉMETHTibor NÉMETH
#220 V1
00:41:1500:41:153V131970TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK00:17:4100:00:4600:22:47
23264
Hana BÁLINTOVÁHana BÁLINTOVÁ
#264 Dy
00:41:3800:41:383Dy32003TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:13:5900:00:2300:27:15
24236
František FOLDIŠFrantišek FOLDIŠ
#236 V1
00:41:4300:41:434V141975Ftc FiľakovoSVK00:18:1400:00:2600:23:01
25227
Peter RIMANPeter RIMAN
#227 V3
00:42:3100:42:311V311958TRIATLON TEAM TrnavaSVK00:18:3600:00:4300:23:11
26261
Viktória TITKOVÁViktória TITKOVÁ
#261 Jy
00:43:1400:43:141Jy12000ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:15:0400:00:2100:27:48
27223
Tomáš MÁLNASITomáš MÁLNASI
#223 V2
00:43:1800:43:184V241968TK Nové ZámkySVK00:18:2400:00:3000:24:24
28221
Ján ADAMOVEJán ADAMOVE
#221 V2
00:43:2100:43:215V251967Kysuce Team ČadcaSVK00:16:3600:00:4400:26:00
29228
Miroslav JANOVČÍKMiroslav JANOVČÍK
#228 V3
00:43:2300:43:232V321959TK Nové ZámkySVK00:18:5900:00:2700:23:57
30256
Dana VACHOVÁDana VACHOVÁ
#256 Vy1
00:43:2700:43:271Vy111972Fenix3ClubSVK00:18:3000:00:3400:24:22
31216
Martin DANIELMartin DANIEL
#216 V1
00:44:1900:44:195V151979MTB KolečkoSVK00:17:3400:00:3900:26:05
32259
Zuzana KOPCOVÁZuzana KOPCOVÁ
#259 Ž
00:44:2100:44:212Ž21988SVK00:15:0300:00:4300:28:34
33258
Nikola OBERLÄNDEROVÁNikola OBERLÄNDEROVÁ
#258 Ž
00:44:5900:44:593Ž31992SVK00:18:5700:01:0700:24:54
3438
Adriana CHEBENOVÁAdriana CHEBENOVÁ
#38 Ž
00:47:4100:47:414Ž41987SVK00:17:1900:00:3900:29:42
35255
Andrea WALTEROVÁAndrea WALTEROVÁ
#255 Vy1
00:47:5400:47:542Vy1219733NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:21:5500:00:4500:25:12
36253
Jana HUČKOVÁJana HUČKOVÁ
#253 Vy2
00:56:1600:56:161Vy2119613NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:22:0300:00:4500:33:26
37254
Ingrid SMETANOVÁIngrid SMETANOVÁ
#254 Vy2
01:02:4601:02:462Vy2219673NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:26:1800:00:4600:35:41
206
Adam ULBRICHTAdam ULBRICHT
#206 D
DNSDNSD2002Aquapark triatlon TTSVK
207
Aurel BARTOAurel BARTO
#207 J
DNSDNSJ2001TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
218
Juraj PAŠKAJuraj PAŠKA
#218 V1
DNSDNSV119713NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
226
František GRIŠČÍKFrantišek GRIŠČÍK
#226 V3
DNSDNSV31959SVK
257
Barbara BALOGHBarbara BALOGH
#257 Ž
DNSDNSŽ1992Osze TriatlonHUN
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)