Beh cez Plešovicu
27.7.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
189
Tomáš PODPERATomáš PODPERA
#89 M
01:01:0901:01:091M11986BikeacademySVK4:22 min/km
292
Viktor FÁBIKViktor FÁBIK
#92 M
01:01:1901:01:192M200:00:091983PartizánskeSVK4:22 min/km
342
Pavol LENCSÉSPavol LENCSÉS
#42 M40
01:04:2801:04:281M4011976PartizánskeSVK4:36 min/km
44
Filip BENĎÁKFilip BENĎÁK
#4 M
01:04:3601:04:363M300:03:261991OCR Nitra - SúlovceSVK4:36 min/km
566
Pavol SLIVKAPavol SLIVKA
#66 M
01:04:4101:04:414M400:03:322001Atletický oddiel PartizánskeSVK4:37 min/km
670
Vincent SÝKORAVincent SÝKORA
#70 M40
01:05:3101:05:312M40200:01:021972ObyceSVK4:40 min/km
721
Marian GEMMELMarian GEMMEL
#21 M40
01:07:5601:07:563M40300:03:271979Polygym fitnesSVK4:51 min/km
824
Martin GILANMartin GILAN
#24 M
01:09:3101:09:315M500:08:211982X-runnersSVK4:57 min/km
953
Ivan PAVELKAIvan PAVELKA
#53 M50
01:10:4801:10:481M5011967AK BojničkySVK5:03 min/km
1014
Tomáš ĎURTATomáš ĎURTA
#14 M
01:10:5601:10:566M600:09:461980PrievidzaSVK5:04 min/km
1138
Peťo KRIŠTOFPeťo KRIŠTOF
#38 M40
01:12:1601:12:164M40400:07:471979HardySVK5:09 min/km
1275
Mário ŠMÝKALMário ŠMÝKAL
#75 M
01:12:3301:12:337M700:11:231991PrievidzaSVK5:10 min/km
1373
Lukáš ŠKVARENINALukáš ŠKVARENINA
#73 M
01:12:4901:12:498M800:11:401989PartizánskeSVK5:12 min/km
1412
Marian DORŇÁKMarian DORŇÁK
#12 M40
01:13:4401:13:445M40500:09:151977Retro runnig teamSVK5:16 min/km
1590
Mária PODKAMENSKÁMária PODKAMENSKÁ
#90 Z
01:13:5101:13:511Z11992SVK5:16 min/km
1656
Ondrej PETRÍKOndrej PETRÍK
#56 M
01:14:2601:14:269M900:13:161985STG TopoľčanySVK5:19 min/km
1787
Anna ZVAROVÁAnna ZVAROVÁ
#87 Z40
01:14:3201:14:321Z4011975Svetielko nádeje Banská BystricaSVK5:19 min/km
1882
Anton TURČEKAnton TURČEK
#82 M50
01:15:2201:15:222M50200:04:331961Obec KrásnoSVK5:23 min/km
1974
Petra ŠLOSÁROVÁPetra ŠLOSÁROVÁ
#74 Z40
01:15:3201:15:322Z40200:00:591978PartizánskeSVK5:23 min/km
207
Lukas BOBOKLukas BOBOK
#7 M
01:17:4801:17:4810M1000:16:381983BrodzanySVK5:33 min/km
2176
Ján ŠMÝKALJán ŠMÝKAL
#76 M50
01:18:1601:18:163M50300:07:271965PrievidzaSVK5:35 min/km
2265
Jana SEIDLOVÁJana SEIDLOVÁ
#65 Z40
01:19:3201:19:323Z40300:04:591973Atletický oddiel PartizánskeSVK5:40 min/km
2315
Miroslav DVONČMiroslav DVONČ
#15 M40
01:20:1801:20:186M40600:15:491972Obec KrásnoSVK5:44 min/km
2420
Robert GALÁČRobert GALÁČ
#20 M
01:21:0401:21:0411M1100:19:541980X runnersSVK5:47 min/km
255
Maroš BEŇOMaroš BEŇO
#5 M40
01:21:1601:21:167M40700:16:471974Jedľové KostoľanySVK5:48 min/km
2641
Patrik KURUCPatrik KURUC
#41 M40
01:22:2301:22:238M40800:17:541979Krakovany RUNSVK5:53 min/km
2748
Eva MINAROVIČOVAEva MINAROVIČOVA
#48 Z
01:22:2801:22:282Z200:08:361996Adidas runners BratislavaSVK5:53 min/km
2835
Branči KOVÁČBranči KOVÁČ
#35 M
01:22:5501:22:5512M1200:21:461984NitRUNčaniSVK5:55 min/km
2957
Milan PETRIKOVIČMilan PETRIKOVIČ
#57 M50
01:23:1001:23:104M50400:12:211965HrušovanySVK5:56 min/km
302
Katarína BALÁŽOVÁKatarína BALÁŽOVÁ
#2 Z
01:24:1801:24:183Z300:10:261989Brodzany X runnersSVK6:01 min/km
3162
Vladimír RÁBEKVladimír RÁBEK
#62 M
01:24:2701:24:2713M1300:23:171988NitRUNčaniSVK6:01 min/km
3240
Miroslav KÚDELAMiroslav KÚDELA
#40 M
01:25:0001:25:0014M1400:23:501991ŠemeňáciSVK6:04 min/km
3336
Martin KRATOCHVÍLAMartin KRATOCHVÍLA
#36 M
01:25:0301:25:0315M1500:23:531988NitRUNčaniSVK6:04 min/km
3468
Dušan SMATANADušan SMATANA
#68 M40
01:25:0401:25:049M40900:20:351974SK Oceláci OstravaCZE 6:04 min/km
3578
Ján ŤAPUCHAJán ŤAPUCHA
#78 M60
01:25:1901:25:191M6011959BošanySVK6:05 min/km
3688
Pavol ĎURDÍKPavol ĎURDÍK
#88 M60
01:26:0601:26:062M60200:00:471955BS Tatran TuranySVK6:09 min/km
3781
Martin TRNÍKMartin TRNÍK
#81 M40
01:26:2601:26:2610M401000:21:571977MilochovSVK6:10 min/km
3880
Radovan TRLANDARadovan TRLANDA
#80 M
01:26:4801:26:4816M1600:25:381988ŠemeňáciSVK6:12 min/km
3985
Pavol VANKOPavol VANKO
#85 M60
01:27:4501:27:453M60300:02:261955PartizanskeSVK6:16 min/km
4050
Peter ONDRUŠPeter ONDRUŠ
#50 M
01:29:1801:29:1817M1700:28:091980STU BASVK6:22 min/km
4117
Roman FIKSELRoman FIKSEL
#17 M40
01:29:2301:29:2311M401100:24:541977Klizske HradisteSVK6:23 min/km
423
Zuzana BARTHOVAZuzana BARTHOVA
#3 Z50
01:30:3201:30:321Z5011965AK ZvP LučatínSVK6:28 min/km
436
Janka BEŇOVÁJanka BEŇOVÁ
#6 Z40
01:30:4101:30:414Z40400:16:081975Svetielko nádejeSVK6:28 min/km
4444
Ľubomír MAGDOLENĽubomír MAGDOLEN
#44 M50
01:30:5201:30:525M50500:20:031964ChynoranySVK6:29 min/km
4522
Martin GERHATMartin GERHAT
#22 M
01:31:2701:31:2718M1800:30:171981RajcanySVK6:31 min/km
4663
Ján RAKICAJán RAKICA
#63 M60
01:31:4701:31:474M60400:06:271955BK JaMaRaSVK6:33 min/km
4764
Lenka SAVAROVÁLenka SAVAROVÁ
#64 Z
01:31:5801:31:584Z400:18:071983Ruin RunnersSVK6:34 min/km
4823
Michaela GERŠIOVÁMichaela GERŠIOVÁ
#23 Z
01:32:1901:32:195Z500:18:271992STG TopoľčanySVK6:35 min/km
4954
Monika PAVELKOVÁMonika PAVELKOVÁ
#54 Z40
01:32:2901:32:295Z40500:17:561975AK BojničkySVK6:36 min/km
5034
Miritko KLAČANSKÝMiritko KLAČANSKÝ
#34 M
01:32:4801:32:4819M1900:31:381985SolčanySVK6:37 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)