Staroturanský triatlon 2019
10.8.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubplávanieT1bicykelT2beh
1240
Matúš VERBOVSKÝMatúš VERBOVSKÝ
#240 AGm20-29
00:57:1500:57:151AGm20-2911998ŠK ATÓM Levice00:09:1000:00:2600:29:5200:00:2200:17:22
2235
Matej GRMANMatej GRMAN
#235 J
00:58:0200:58:021J12000ŠK AQUASPORT Levice00:09:2200:00:2400:29:4100:00:3000:18:03
3201
Pavol ŽÁČIKPavol ŽÁČIK
#201 AGm20-29
01:00:2801:00:282AGm20-29200:03:131999SMTA Nitra00:10:2700:00:2300:31:2500:00:2900:17:42
4233
Peter ŽÁČIKPeter ŽÁČIK
#233 AGm20-29
01:00:5201:00:523AGm20-29300:03:371999SMTA Nitra00:10:0000:00:2300:31:3300:00:2500:18:28
5237
Jozef VRÁBELJozef VRÁBEL
#237 D
01:02:0001:02:001D12002Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:10:1600:00:3000:31:2500:00:2700:19:19
6329
Tomáš TOLKUNOVTomáš TOLKUNOV
#329 AGm20-29
01:02:1201:02:124AGm20-29400:04:571998Triax Bratislava00:09:1200:00:2600:31:4600:00:3700:20:10
7224
Filip ŠEBOFilip ŠEBO
#224 AGm35-39
01:02:2301:02:231AGm35-39119843NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:10:3800:00:3400:30:5500:00:2700:19:46
8236
Marek SMETANAMarek SMETANA
#236 AGm20-29
01:02:2301:02:235AGm20-29500:05:0819973NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:09:1000:00:2800:32:3200:00:2500:19:46
9283
Ivana KURIAČKOVÁIvana KURIAČKOVÁ
#283 AGž20-29
01:03:0701:03:071AGž20-2911994ŠK ATÓM Levice00:09:1600:00:2600:32:4700:00:2600:20:11
10216
Dalibor RIŠKADalibor RIŠKA
#216 J
01:03:1501:03:152J200:05:132000Triax Bratislava00:09:0300:00:4000:32:4100:00:2900:20:21
11273
Jozef VRÁBELJozef VRÁBEL
#273 AGm45-49
01:03:3301:03:331AGm45-4911973TRISPORT Nová Dubnica00:09:5200:00:3200:31:5500:00:2500:20:48
12280
Michal BUČEKMichal BUČEK
#280 AGm35-39
01:03:4301:03:432AGm35-39200:01:20198100:10:3800:00:2600:32:3400:00:4200:19:21
13245
Juraj POLÁKJuraj POLÁK
#245 AGm20-29
01:04:3701:04:376AGm20-29600:07:2219983NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:10:5900:00:2700:33:4600:00:3100:18:52
14330
Ján ROZIAKJán ROZIAK
#330 AGm35-39
01:05:3001:05:303AGm35-39300:03:0719813NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:12:4700:00:2300:32:4300:00:2500:19:09
15267
Marek ČIČMANECMarek ČIČMANEC
#267 AGm40-44
01:05:3701:05:371AGm40-4411977TRIATLON TEAM Trnava00:10:2900:00:3100:32:2800:00:3200:21:35
16271
Jakub VITEKJakub VITEK
#271 AGm20-29
01:06:0601:06:067AGm20-29700:08:51199300:11:5600:00:4200:32:5400:00:3700:19:56
17221
Ján DOBIASJán DOBIAS
#221 AGm45-49
01:06:1001:06:102AGm45-49200:02:36197400:10:0400:00:2500:34:1400:00:3200:20:52
18234
Matej MACHÁČEKMatej MACHÁČEK
#234 J
01:06:1401:06:143J300:08:112001Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:12:3700:00:2400:32:4300:00:3300:19:56
19321
Pavel UHRECKÝPavel UHRECKÝ
#321 AGm45-49
01:06:3701:06:373AGm45-49300:03:041974TRISPORT Nová Dubnica00:11:2400:00:3200:33:1900:00:5000:20:31
20270
Michal ŠKVARENINAMichal ŠKVARENINA
#270 AGm35-39
01:07:3201:07:324AGm35-39400:05:091983TRIATLON TEAM Trnava00:10:3100:00:2700:35:1700:00:3300:20:43
21311
Peter JANIGAPeter JANIGA
#311 AGm35-39
01:07:4201:07:425AGm35-39500:05:19198400:11:3400:00:3300:33:1100:00:3600:21:47
22252
Lýdia DRAHOVSKÁLýdia DRAHOVSKÁ
#252 AGž20-29
01:07:5101:07:512AGž20-29200:04:4419993NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:10:2200:00:3100:34:2600:00:2600:22:04
23222
Miloslav POPOVIČMiloslav POPOVIČ
#222 AGm40-44
01:07:5301:07:532AGm40-44200:02:151976F?nix3Club00:13:0200:00:3900:33:3000:00:3500:20:04
24305
Matúš KOZLOVSKÝMatúš KOZLOVSKÝ
#305 AGm20-29
01:07:5701:07:578AGm20-29800:10:411998Triax Bratislava00:10:4800:00:2800:32:1900:00:4300:23:37
25286
Slavomír JÁNOŠSlavomír JÁNOŠ
#286 AGm45-49
01:08:0901:08:094AGm45-49400:04:351972ŠK ATÓM Levice00:13:2600:00:3100:33:5600:00:2900:19:46
26269
Milan KAZIKMilan KAZIK
#269 AGm30-34
01:08:2101:08:211AGm30-3411985TRIATLON TEAM Trnava00:13:1000:00:3700:34:0800:00:2800:19:56
27275
Róbert VETRÁKRóbert VETRÁK
#275 AGm40-44
01:09:3101:09:313AGm40-44300:03:5419773NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:12:3700:00:3100:32:4300:00:2900:23:11
28205
Roman PRIESOLRoman PRIESOL
#205 AGm35-39
01:09:4801:09:486AGm35-39600:07:2519833NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:13:2900:00:4800:33:4500:00:5300:20:51
29264
Jana MÁCSAIOVÁJana MÁCSAIOVÁ
#264 Dy
01:09:5301:09:531Dy12003ŠK AQUASPORT Levice00:11:2300:00:3200:36:0500:00:2500:21:26
30223
Matúš KRŠEKMatúš KRŠEK
#223 AGm35-39
01:10:2301:10:237AGm35-39700:07:591981Triax Bratislava00:12:2800:00:4700:35:4400:00:3600:20:46
31316
Miroslav KAPINAJMiroslav KAPINAJ
#316 AGm35-39
01:10:2701:10:278AGm35-39800:08:03198100:12:0600:00:3300:35:5800:00:5600:20:51
32258
Tobiáš BARČÍKTobiáš BARČÍK
#258 D
01:10:3001:10:302D200:08:2920023NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:14:1700:00:4600:34:1400:00:4200:20:29
33218
Igor BULÍKIgor BULÍK
#218 AGm30-34
01:10:4701:10:472AGm30-34200:02:26198500:13:1400:00:3500:34:1000:00:4100:22:05
34265
Jana ŠKANDEROVÁJana ŠKANDEROVÁ
#265 AGž30-39
01:11:2901:11:291AGž30-3911983Run for Fun - Triathlon00:14:4100:00:3800:35:4000:00:2800:20:01
35288
Marián SIVÁČEKMarián SIVÁČEK
#288 AGm30-34
01:11:3101:11:313AGm30-34300:03:101989Triax Bratislava00:10:3500:00:3700:34:1800:00:3700:25:22
36206
Juraj GAJDOŠÍKJuraj GAJDOŠÍK
#206 AGm35-39
01:12:0601:12:069AGm35-39900:09:431980Run for Fun - Triathlon00:13:5300:00:3600:36:2500:00:4400:20:26
37203
Branislav MIKOBranislav MIKO
#203 AGm45-49
01:12:1101:12:115AGm45-49500:08:37197400:13:3300:00:3500:35:1000:00:2900:22:22
38246
Peter ŠTELLERPeter ŠTELLER
#246 AGm45-49
01:12:1401:12:146AGm45-49600:08:41197000:14:1500:00:3900:35:2900:00:3700:21:12
39278
Igor OTEPKAIgor OTEPKA
#278 AGm55-59
01:12:2901:12:291AGm55-5911963Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín00:16:5500:00:3200:32:3400:00:3800:21:48
40214
Ondrej ŽEMBEROndrej ŽEMBER
#214 AGm35-39
01:12:3301:12:3310AGm35-391000:10:0919813NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:12:5700:00:4500:34:4300:00:4500:23:21
41202
Matej HALVOŇMatej HALVOŇ
#202 AGm35-39
01:12:3301:12:3311AGm35-391100:10:101983Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava00:13:0100:00:4500:35:5600:00:4800:22:02
42239
Matúš VICENMatúš VICEN
#239 J
01:12:4101:12:414J400:14:3920013NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:13:2200:00:2500:35:4300:00:3100:22:38
43256
Daniel KAZIKDaniel KAZIK
#256 AGm20-29
01:12:4901:12:499AGm20-29900:15:331993TRIATLON TEAM Trnava00:12:5400:00:4200:36:2000:00:3300:22:18
44268
Jozef UHRINJozef UHRIN
#268 AGm30-34
01:12:5401:12:544AGm30-34400:04:3319863NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:12:5700:00:4800:35:4200:00:3600:22:50
45287
Ján MIČÍKJán MIČÍK
#287 AGm50-54
01:13:0401:13:041AGm50-5411968Mestský plavecký klub D. Kubín00:14:2500:00:4300:35:0100:00:3300:22:21
46334
Ľubomír FRIALAĽubomír FRIALA
#334 AGm35-39
01:13:3001:13:3012AGm35-391200:11:071983Fēnix3Club00:14:2400:00:5900:34:4800:00:5800:22:20
47282
Katarína BAKOVÁKatarína BAKOVÁ
#282 AGž20-29
01:13:4001:13:403AGž20-29300:10:3319953NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:12:0400:00:2900:36:5600:00:3100:23:38
48323
Zsolt FAZEKAŠZsolt FAZEKAŠ
#323 AGm40-44
01:13:4701:13:474AGm40-44400:08:091975TK Nové Zámky00:13:1500:00:2700:34:4600:00:4600:24:32
49251
Ján LANDLJán LANDL
#251 AGm35-39
01:13:5401:13:5413AGm35-391300:11:311984Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:12:4400:00:4600:36:4700:00:4800:22:46
50339
Branislav KONEČNÝBranislav KONEČNÝ
#339 AGm40-44
01:14:1701:14:175AGm40-44500:08:391976T.A.T. Martin00:12:3900:00:5900:36:1600:01:0200:23:19
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)