Tomášovský beh 2019
18.8.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
1138
Jozef DUBAŠÁKJozef DUBAŠÁK
#138 Muži A
00:28:0200:28:021Muži A11977AK Steeple PopradSVK3:38 min/km
26
Tomáš KAMASTomáš KAMAS
#6 Muži B
00:29:0800:29:081Muži B11976TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesSVK3:47 min/km
3165
Štefan SUMERLINGŠtefan SUMERLING
#165 Muži B
00:29:2600:29:262Muži B200:00:171971FITNESPORT SNVSVK3:49 min/km
4105
Matúš LAJČÁKMatúš LAJČÁK
#105 Muži B
00:29:4100:29:413Muži B300:00:321978Bežím rýchlejšieSVK3:51 min/km
59
Jaroslav LAVRIKJaroslav LAVRIK
#9 Muži A
00:30:5700:30:572Muži A200:02:551984TJ Spišský ŠtiavnikSVK4:01 min/km
6162
Martin PLAČKOMartin PLAČKO
#162 Muži A
00:31:1500:31:153Muži A300:03:121977ŠK IgloviaSVK4:03 min/km
721
Tomáš SUMMERLINGTomáš SUMMERLING
#21 Muži A
00:32:2900:32:294Muži A400:04:271996adidas runners bratislavaSVK4:13 min/km
824
Branislav TOPORCERBranislav TOPORCER
#24 Muži A
00:33:1800:33:185Muži A500:05:151985SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová VesSVK4:19 min/km
9128
Franciszek DLUGOSZFranciszek DLUGOSZ
#128 Muži C
00:33:3600:33:361Muži C11966NewagSVK4:21 min/km
10158
Tomáš VRANATomáš VRANA
#158 Muži A
00:34:3100:34:316Muži A600:06:291994SVK4:29 min/km
11164
Valter STEINERValter STEINER
#164 Muži B
00:34:5900:34:594Muži B400:05:501976SNVSVK4:32 min/km
12149
Martin KOSTKAMartin KOSTKA
#149 Muži B
00:35:1400:35:145Muži B500:06:051979Pilates Rehab Spišská BezaSVK4:34 min/km
13168
Imrich HROMJAKImrich HROMJAK
#168 Muži B
00:35:2000:35:206Muži B600:06:111977AK Steeple PopradSVK4:35 min/km
14154
Marián BIGOŠMarián BIGOŠ
#154 Muži B
00:35:2400:35:247Muži B700:06:151972SNVSVK4:35 min/km
1517
František PASTORFrantišek PASTOR
#17 Muži B
00:35:2400:35:248Muži B800:06:161979MARAS teamSVK4:35 min/km
1619
Matúš POMPÁŠMatúš POMPÁŠ
#19 Muži A
00:35:2600:35:267Muži A700:07:241986Spišská Nová VesSVK4:36 min/km
1751
Marek BODZIONYMarek BODZIONY
#51 Muži C
00:36:0400:36:042Muži C200:02:271967APOLonaSVK4:41 min/km
185
Daniel DZURŇÁKDaniel DZURŇÁK
#5 Muži A
00:36:0400:36:048Muži A800:08:022001BK Spišský HrhovSVK4:41 min/km
1985
Blažej GONDABlažej GONDA
#85 Muži A
00:36:0800:36:089Muži A900:08:051983SVK4:41 min/km
2087
Pavol HANČÁKPavol HANČÁK
#87 Muži A
00:36:2200:36:2210Muži A1000:08:201983Spišské TomášovceSVK4:43 min/km
212
Jozef BAKÓJozef BAKÓ
#2 Muži B
00:36:5800:36:589Muži B900:07:491970Spišská Nová Ves, ZŠ Ing. O. KožuchaSVK4:48 min/km
2211
František LORINCFrantišek LORINC
#11 Muži C
00:37:0900:37:093Muži C300:03:321965Spišská Nová VesSVK4:49 min/km
23124
Milan STANKOMilan STANKO
#124 Muži B
00:37:0900:37:0910Muži B1000:08:001979VrbovSVK4:49 min/km
24147
Michal NOVÁKMichal NOVÁK
#147 Muži A
00:37:2000:37:2011Muži A1100:09:171987Spišská Nova VesSVK4:50 min/km
2525
Slavomíra ULIČNÁSlavomíra ULIČNÁ
#25 Ženy E
00:37:2700:37:271Ženy E11985STG KrompachySVK4:51 min/km
26153
Igor ŠIMOIgor ŠIMO
#153 Muži B
00:37:3700:37:3711Muži B1100:08:281970SNVSVK4:53 min/km
27151
Matej SOVAMatej SOVA
#151 Muži A
00:37:4200:37:4212Muži A1200:09:391995SVK4:53 min/km
28145
Peter PAVOLPeter PAVOL
#145 Muži D
00:37:4400:37:441Muži D11953AŠK Spišská Nová VesSVK4:54 min/km
2999
Marek TRUHANMarek TRUHAN
#99 Muži B
00:37:4500:37:4512Muži B1200:08:361976SVK4:54 min/km
30106
František PITONÁKFrantišek PITONÁK
#106 Muži B
00:37:4700:37:4713Muži B1300:08:391973Curling Club PopradSVK4:54 min/km
31127
Miroslav FUKERMiroslav FUKER
#127 Muži D
00:37:5900:37:592Muži D200:00:151959Chata Maraton snvSVK4:56 min/km
32148
Milan HRUŠOVSKÝMilan HRUŠOVSKÝ
#148 Muži D
00:38:1200:38:123Muži D300:00:271957STEZ Spišská Nová VesSVK4:57 min/km
3315
Vladimír MIŠENČIKVladimír MIŠENČIK
#15 Muži A
00:38:1700:38:1713Muži A1300:10:151984LevočaSVK4:58 min/km
34163
Andrej ŠIMKOAndrej ŠIMKO
#163 Muži A
00:38:2800:38:2814Muži A1400:10:251982Villanet.skSVK4:59 min/km
35117
Pavol SUCHANOVSKÝPavol SUCHANOVSKÝ
#117 Muži A
00:38:3300:38:3315Muži A1500:10:301994Curling Club PopradSVK5:00 min/km
36175
Adam RATAJAdam RATAJ
#175 Muži B
00:38:3700:38:3714Muži B1400:09:281979KežmarokSVK5:00 min/km
37167
Helena SPIŠÁKOVÁHelena SPIŠÁKOVÁ
#167 Ženy F
00:38:3900:38:391Ženy F11970STG KrompachySVK5:01 min/km
38113
Ján DZURŇAKJán DZURŇAK
#113 Muži A
00:38:4700:38:4716Muži A1600:10:452005Spišský HrhovSVK5:02 min/km
39169
Rasťo CIZALECRasťo CIZALEC
#169 Muži A
00:38:5400:38:5417Muži A1700:10:521984PopradSVK5:03 min/km
408
Daniel KOTRÁDYDaniel KOTRÁDY
#8 Muži A
00:38:5700:38:5718Muži A1800:10:541987LevočaSVK5:03 min/km
41152
Ľudmila ROTHOVÁĽudmila ROTHOVÁ
#152 Ženy F
00:38:5800:38:582Ženy F200:00:181979ŠK ŠtrbaSVK5:03 min/km
42142
Radomír HABASRadomír HABAS
#142 Muži A
00:38:5900:38:5919Muži A1900:10:561982Alkohy SvSVK5:03 min/km
43116
Tomáš MIČKOTomáš MIČKO
#116 Muži A
00:39:4900:39:4920Muži A2000:11:461987PopradSVK5:10 min/km
44157
Stanislav HODÁKStanislav HODÁK
#157 Muži A
00:39:5800:39:5821Muži A2100:11:561993OŠK BetlanovceSVK5:11 min/km
4584
Vladimir GABORČÍKVladimir GABORČÍK
#84 Muži A
00:40:0400:40:0422Muži A2200:12:011985SVK5:12 min/km
46179
Dominik KOKAVECDominik KOKAVEC
#179 Muži A
00:40:5100:40:5123Muži A2300:12:491987LevočaSVK5:18 min/km
47120
Bohuslav VAĽKOBohuslav VAĽKO
#120 Muži B
00:40:5300:40:5315Muži B1500:11:441971Spišské TomášovceSVK5:18 min/km
48131
Martin JASOMartin JASO
#131 Muži A
00:40:5500:40:5524Muži A2400:12:521988SVK5:18 min/km
49170
Martin HALÁSMartin HALÁS
#170 Muži A
00:40:5600:40:5625Muži A2500:12:532008MARAS teamSVK5:19 min/km
50160
Ondrej KOZÁKOndrej KOZÁK
#160 Muži D
00:41:0600:41:064Muži D400:03:221946Spišská Nová VesSVK5:20 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)