Tomášovský beh 2019
18.8.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
1
Rastislav BAČARastislav BAČA
#1 Muži A
DNSDNSMuži A1984HumennéSVK
212
Jozef BAKÓJozef BAKÓ
#2 Muži B
00:36:5800:36:589Muži B900:07:491970Spišská Nová Ves, ZŠ Ing. O. KožuchaSVK4:48 min/km
673
Eva BERNÍKOVÁEva BERNÍKOVÁ
#3 Ženy G
00:45:4600:45:462Ženy G200:03:531959ŠKP Spišská Nová VesSVK5:56 min/km
664
Slavomír DEMČÁKSlavomír DEMČÁK
#4 Muži B
00:45:4000:45:4020Muži B2000:16:321977ParchovanySVK5:55 min/km
185
Daniel DZURŇÁKDaniel DZURŇÁK
#5 Muži A
00:36:0400:36:048Muži A800:08:022001BK Spišský HrhovSVK4:41 min/km
26
Tomáš KAMASTomáš KAMAS
#6 Muži B
00:29:0800:29:081Muži B11976TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesSVK3:47 min/km
7
Michal KORBAMichal KORBA
#7 Muži A
DNSDNSMuži A1990Spišské TomášovceSVK
408
Daniel KOTRÁDYDaniel KOTRÁDY
#8 Muži A
00:38:5700:38:5718Muži A1800:10:541987LevočaSVK5:03 min/km
59
Jaroslav LAVRIKJaroslav LAVRIK
#9 Muži A
00:30:5700:30:572Muži A200:02:551984TJ Spišský ŠtiavnikSVK4:01 min/km
8210
Marta LOPATKOVÁMarta LOPATKOVÁ
#10 Ženy E
00:53:4900:53:4912Ženy E1200:16:211986JamníkSVK6:59 min/km
2211
František LORINCFrantišek LORINC
#11 Muži C
00:37:0900:37:093Muži C300:03:321965Spišská Nová VesSVK4:49 min/km
7612
Frantisek LORINCFrantisek LORINC
#12 Muži A
00:48:5100:48:5128Muži A2800:20:481992Spišská Nova VesSVK6:20 min/km
13
Ladislav MARASLadislav MARAS
#13 Muži C
DNSDNSMuži C1963MARAS teamSVK
14
Ján MESÁROŠJán MESÁROŠ
#14 Muži B
DNSDNSMuži B1974Active lifeSVK
3315
Vladimír MIŠENČIKVladimír MIŠENČIK
#15 Muži A
00:38:1700:38:1713Muži A1300:10:151984LevočaSVK4:58 min/km
16
František NEUPAUERFrantišek NEUPAUER
#16 Muži A
DNSDNSMuži A1993ZiadenSVK
1517
František PASTORFrantišek PASTOR
#17 Muži B
00:35:2400:35:248Muži B800:06:161979MARAS teamSVK4:35 min/km
5618
Radoslav PETREKRadoslav PETREK
#18 Muži B
00:42:2900:42:2916Muži B1600:13:211973Spiš adventure teamSVK5:31 min/km
1619
Matúš POMPÁŠMatúš POMPÁŠ
#19 Muži A
00:35:2600:35:267Muži A700:07:241986Spišská Nová VesSVK4:36 min/km
5520
Drahomíra POPRACOVÁDrahomíra POPRACOVÁ
#20 Ženy G
00:41:5200:41:521Ženy G11958KežmarokSVK5:26 min/km
721
Tomáš SUMMERLINGTomáš SUMMERLING
#21 Muži A
00:32:2900:32:294Muži A400:04:271996adidas runners bratislavaSVK4:13 min/km
5322
Lea ŠTIRBANOVÁLea ŠTIRBANOVÁ
#22 Ženy E
00:41:2400:41:243Ženy E300:03:571999Spišská Nová VesSVK5:22 min/km
23
Monika TKÁČOVÁMonika TKÁČOVÁ
#23 Ženy E
DNSDNSŽeny E1982Spišská Nová VesSVK
824
Branislav TOPORCERBranislav TOPORCER
#24 Muži A
00:33:1800:33:185Muži A500:05:151985SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová VesSVK4:19 min/km
2525
Slavomíra ULIČNÁSlavomíra ULIČNÁ
#25 Ženy E
00:37:2700:37:271Ženy E11985STG KrompachySVK4:51 min/km
7542
Ľubomir FIGLÁRĽubomir FIGLÁR
#42 Muži B
00:48:5000:48:5021Muži B2100:19:411977SVK6:20 min/km
1751
Marek BODZIONYMarek BODZIONY
#51 Muži C
00:36:0400:36:042Muži C200:02:271967APOLonaSVK4:41 min/km
8359
Paulina BODZIONYPaulina BODZIONY
#59 Ženy E
00:59:2500:59:2513Ženy E1300:21:582009APOLonaSVK7:43 min/km
8465
Maťa BODZIONYMaťa BODZIONY
#65 Ženy E
00:59:2500:59:2514Ženy E1400:21:582007APOLonaSVK7:43 min/km
8067
Zuzana GBURÍKOVÁZuzana GBURÍKOVÁ
#67 Ženy E
00:50:2600:50:2610Ženy E1000:12:581993Spišské TomášovceSVK6:33 min/km
5279
Monika TKÁČOVÁMonika TKÁČOVÁ
#79 Ženy E
00:41:2200:41:222Ženy E200:03:551982Fabian ski, snvSVK5:22 min/km
4584
Vladimir GABORČÍKVladimir GABORČÍK
#84 Muži A
00:40:0400:40:0422Muži A2200:12:011985SVK5:12 min/km
1985
Blažej GONDABlažej GONDA
#85 Muži A
00:36:0800:36:089Muži A900:08:051983SVK4:41 min/km
2087
Pavol HANČÁKPavol HANČÁK
#87 Muži A
00:36:2200:36:2210Muži A1000:08:201983Spišské TomášovceSVK4:43 min/km
8688
Ladislav MARASLadislav MARAS
#88 Muži C
01:01:5501:01:557Muži C700:28:181963MARAS teamSVK8:02 min/km
6489
Martin GONDAMartin GONDA
#89 Muži A
00:44:2100:44:2127Muži A2700:16:191981Spišské TomášovceSVK5:45 min/km
7990
Martin GBURÍKMartin GBURÍK
#90 Muži A
00:50:2500:50:2530Muži A3000:22:231994Spišské TomášovceSVK6:32 min/km
6092
Mária BAHURINSKÁMária BAHURINSKÁ
#92 Ženy E
00:42:5300:42:534Ženy E400:05:251984MARAS teamSVK5:34 min/km
8593
Kristína HRICOVÁKristína HRICOVÁ
#93 Ženy E
01:01:5501:01:5515Ženy E1500:24:282003MARAS teamSVK8:02 min/km
2999
Marek TRUHANMarek TRUHAN
#99 Muži B
00:37:4500:37:4512Muži B1200:08:361976SVK4:54 min/km
65104
Jozef KORMANČÍKJozef KORMANČÍK
#104 Muži B
00:44:3200:44:3219Muži B1900:15:231973SVK5:47 min/km
4105
Matúš LAJČÁKMatúš LAJČÁK
#105 Muži B
00:29:4100:29:413Muži B300:00:321978Bežím rýchlejšieSVK3:51 min/km
30106
František PITONÁKFrantišek PITONÁK
#106 Muži B
00:37:4700:37:4713Muži B1300:08:391973Curling Club PopradSVK4:54 min/km
38113
Ján DZURŇAKJán DZURŇAK
#113 Muži A
00:38:4700:38:4716Muži A1600:10:452005Spišský HrhovSVK5:02 min/km
59114
Jaroslav TEKELYJaroslav TEKELY
#114 Muži D
00:42:5100:42:515Muži D500:05:061949Spišské TomášovceSVK5:33 min/km
68115
Lubomir LENGVARSKYLubomir LENGVARSKY
#115 Muži C
00:45:5600:45:565Muži C500:12:191969SVK5:58 min/km
43116
Tomáš MIČKOTomáš MIČKO
#116 Muži A
00:39:4900:39:4920Muži A2000:11:461987PopradSVK5:10 min/km
35117
Pavol SUCHANOVSKÝPavol SUCHANOVSKÝ
#117 Muži A
00:38:3300:38:3315Muži A1500:10:301994Curling Club PopradSVK5:00 min/km
47120
Bohuslav VAĽKOBohuslav VAĽKO
#120 Muži B
00:40:5300:40:5315Muži B1500:11:441971Spišské TomášovceSVK5:18 min/km
78121
Róbert KOŠALARóbert KOŠALA
#121 Muži A
00:49:4300:49:4329Muži A2900:21:401997SVK6:27 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)