Atrios Dračí kros 2019
20.10.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
17
Oliver KALMAOliver KALMA
#7 CH
00:02:0100:02:011CH12011Atrios running teamSVK4:02 min/km
221
Michal PORUBSKYMichal PORUBSKY
#21 CH
00:02:0500:02:052CH200:00:042012-SVK4:11 min/km
311
Patrik MESÁROŠPatrik MESÁROŠ
#11 CH
00:02:0600:02:063CH300:00:052011PezinokSVK4:13 min/km
49
Adrian KONIKAdrian KONIK
#9 CH
00:02:0900:02:094CH400:00:072011-SVK4:18 min/km
524
Erik ŠTURDIKErik ŠTURDIK
#24 CH
00:02:0900:02:095CH500:00:082011.SVK4:18 min/km
63
Michal GABULAMichal GABULA
#3 CH
00:02:1000:02:106CH600:00:092012NitraSVK4:20 min/km
716
Oskar ONDRUSOskar ONDRUS
#16 CH
00:02:1200:02:127CH700:00:112011odloz tablet a chod do lesaSVK4:25 min/km
815
Marek MICHALKOMarek MICHALKO
#15 CH
00:02:1300:02:138CH800:00:112011/SVK4:26 min/km
912
Martin MEŠKOMartin MEŠKO
#12 CH
00:02:1400:02:149CH900:00:122011noneSVK4:28 min/km
1070
Candido MARTÍNEZCandido MARTÍNEZ
#70 CH
00:02:1500:02:1510CH1000:00:142011Naša atletikaSVK4:31 min/km
1160
Dominika JIRÁNKOVÁDominika JIRÁNKOVÁ
#60 D
00:02:2000:02:201D12011MAC Rača4:40 min/km
1220
Nikolas PISÁRNikolas PISÁR
#20 CH
00:02:2100:02:2111CH1100:00:202011DANUBE RUNNERSSVK4:43 min/km
1359
Dominik JIRÁNEKDominik JIRÁNEK
#59 CH
00:02:2200:02:2212CH1200:00:212011MAC Rača4:45 min/km
145
Anabela JADERKOVÁAnabela JADERKOVÁ
#5 D
00:02:2200:02:222D200:00:022011ZŠ ČernyščevskéhoSVK4:45 min/km
1557
Michael ŠOLTÝSMichael ŠOLTÝS
#57 CH
00:02:2600:02:2613CH1300:00:252012Rýchla RotaSVK4:52 min/km
1614
Matus MICHALKOMatus MICHALKO
#14 CH
00:02:2900:02:2914CH1400:00:272011/SVK4:58 min/km
1723
Soňa SLÁVIKOVÁSoňa SLÁVIKOVÁ
#23 D
00:02:3100:02:313D300:00:112012Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK5:03 min/km
186
Samuel JAKŠASamuel JAKŠA
#6 CH
00:02:3100:02:3115CH1500:00:302012Atrios running teamSVK5:03 min/km
194
Michal HERGOVITSMichal HERGOVITS
#4 CH
00:02:3200:02:3216CH1600:00:312011ZiadenSVK5:05 min/km
2019
Ema PERKNOVSKAEma PERKNOVSKA
#19 D
00:02:3300:02:334D400:00:132012RacaSVK5:07 min/km
2186
Sára MACKOVÁSára MACKOVÁ
#86 D
00:02:3900:02:395D500:00:1820125:18 min/km
2210
Anna MAGLENOVAAnna MAGLENOVA
#10 D
00:02:4100:02:416D600:00:212012NenavstevujeSVK5:23 min/km
232
Samuel DINKASamuel DINKA
#2 CH
00:02:4100:02:4117CH1700:00:402011BaSVK5:23 min/km
2417
Leonard PASTORLeonard PASTOR
#17 CH
00:02:4200:02:4218CH1800:00:402011Stay Alive!SVK5:24 min/km
2525
Teodor VALENTOVIČTeodor VALENTOVIČ
#25 CH
00:02:4400:02:4419CH1900:00:422012StupavaSVK5:28 min/km
261
Alex BÁTORFIAlex BÁTORFI
#1 CH
00:02:4500:02:4520CH2000:00:442012ŽiadnySVK5:30 min/km
13
Martin MEŠKOMartin MEŠKO
#13 CH
na štartena štarteCH2011ŽiadnySVK
8
Laura KLASOVÁLaura KLASOVÁ
#8 D
DNSDNSD2011ZiadnySVK
18
Napocska PELECHNapocska PELECH
#18 D
DNSDNSD2012RajkaSVK
22
Alex SCHRIFFELAlex SCHRIFFEL
#22 CH
DNSDNSCH2012SFC KalinkovoSVK
26
Anton ZEMANAnton ZEMAN
#26 CH
DNSDNSCH2012KC Plavecký štvrtokSVK
94
Lucia ZORGOVSKÁLucia ZORGOVSKÁ
#94 D
DNSDNSD2011
549
Mária KOADJOVÁMária KOADJOVÁ
#549 D
DNSDNSD2012
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)