Ružinovský kolotoč
12/09/2020
     
     
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčas
(čistý čas)
por.kat.čistý časkateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
124
Jakub SARKAJakub SARKA
#24 M
00:19:3100:19:31
(00:19:29)
100:19:29M119883:33 min/km
27
Juraj ANDRAŠKOJuraj ANDRAŠKO
#7 M
00:19:3200:19:32
(00:19:32)
200:19:32M200:00:011990Bratislava Runners3:33 min/km
327
Eduard TOTHEduard TOTH
#27 M40
00:20:4800:20:48
(00:20:47)
100:20:47M4011976Run For Fun3:47 min/km
415
Peter MALIŠPeter MALIŠ
#15 M40
00:22:3100:22:31
(00:22:29)
200:22:29M40200:01:421979Magazín Radar4:05 min/km
59
Gabriel BOGDANYGabriel BOGDANY
#9 M
00:22:4900:22:49
(00:22:47)
300:22:47M300:03:1819884:09 min/km
635
Simona GONOVÁSimona GONOVÁ
#35 Ž
00:23:2200:23:22
(00:23:20)
100:23:20Ž11990Bmsc4:15 min/km
740
Štefan NEMERGUTŠtefan NEMERGUT
#40 M
00:23:4600:23:46
(00:23:42)
400:23:42M400:04:151987Medveď4:19 min/km
839
Pavol HAJDÚKPavol HAJDÚK
#39 M40
00:25:2900:25:29
(00:25:24)
300:25:24M40300:04:401973Železná Studnička Ba4:38 min/km
932
Miroslav BLAHUŠIAKMiroslav BLAHUŠIAK
#32 M
00:25:5300:25:53
(00:25:47)
500:25:47M500:06:2219894:42 min/km
1026
Jaroslav SPODNIAKJaroslav SPODNIAK
#26 M
00:25:5900:25:59
(00:25:53)
600:25:53M600:06:2719864:43 min/km
1121
Eva PINDJÁKOVÁEva PINDJÁKOVÁ
#21 Ž40
00:26:1200:26:12
(00:26:08)
100:26:08Ž40119774:45 min/km
1219
Martin PATOPRSTÝMartin PATOPRSTÝ
#19 M
00:26:2900:26:29
(00:26:25)
700:26:25M700:06:571985Naše Ostredky4:48 min/km
1316
Martin MARTINKOVIČMartin MARTINKOVIČ
#16 M40
00:26:3600:26:36
(00:26:29)
400:26:29M40400:05:471976Team Timko4:50 min/km
1410
Igor HUSNAJIgor HUSNAJ
#10 M
00:27:0900:27:09
(00:27:04)
800:27:04M800:07:3719864:56 min/km
1512
Ján JAROŠJán JAROŠ
#12 M50
00:27:1900:27:19
(00:27:18)
100:27:18M5011966Magazín Radar4:58 min/km
1643
Jaroslava MAREKOVÁJaroslava MAREKOVÁ
#43 Ž
00:27:2000:27:20
(00:27:17)
200:27:17Ž200:03:571986Magazín Radar4:58 min/km
1722
Eva POPRENDOVÁEva POPRENDOVÁ
#22 Ž40
00:27:2800:27:28
(00:27:25)
200:27:25Ž40200:01:1619784:59 min/km
1834
Peter OLEJPeter OLEJ
#34 M40
00:27:4100:27:41
(00:27:35)
500:27:35M40500:06:5219795:02 min/km
1945
Erik KRUZORADErik KRUZORAD
#45 M
00:28:1500:28:15
(00:28:12)
900:28:12M900:08:4419895:08 min/km
2037
Michaela SEDLÁČKOVÁMichaela SEDLÁČKOVÁ
#37 Ž
00:28:2000:28:20
(00:28:11)
300:28:11Ž300:04:571991Mesa5:09 min/km
2136
Miloš HUPKOMiloš HUPKO
#36 M
00:28:3500:28:35
(00:28:27)
1000:28:27M1000:09:041981Mesa5:11 min/km
2213
Beáta JURÍKOVÁBeáta JURÍKOVÁ
#13 Ž
00:28:5500:28:55
(00:28:51)
400:28:51Ž400:05:321981Zber medailí s Radarom5:15 min/km
2320
Karol PAULOVICZKarol PAULOVICZ
#20 M
00:28:5600:28:56
(00:28:52)
1100:28:52M1100:09:241987Magazin Radar5:15 min/km
2447
Romana JUHANESOVIČOVÁRomana JUHANESOVIČOVÁ
#47 Ž
00:29:5300:29:53
(00:29:45)
500:29:45Ž500:06:3019965:26 min/km
2528
Martina ŽIKAVSKÁMartina ŽIKAVSKÁ
#28 Ž
00:31:5200:31:52
(00:31:46)
600:31:46Ž600:08:3019865:47 min/km
2644
Viliam FEKETEViliam FEKETE
#44 M50
00:32:1300:32:13
(00:32:09)
200:32:09M50200:04:5319695:51 min/km
2711
Andrea JÁNOŠÍKOVÁAndrea JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ
#11 Ž
00:33:4400:33:44
(00:33:36)
700:33:36Ž700:10:211986Team Timko6:08 min/km
2830
Stanislav ŠIMOStanislav ŠIMO
#30 M
00:34:1200:34:12
(00:34:06)
1200:34:06M1200:14:401981SC NEANDERTAL GÁNOVCE6:13 min/km
298
Barbora BARANCOVÁBarbora BARANCOVÁ
#8 Ž
00:35:1500:35:15
(00:35:07)
800:35:07Ž800:11:5219886:24 min/km
3023
Martin RYBIANSKÝMartin RYBIANSKÝ
#23 M40
00:35:2100:35:21
(00:35:15)
600:35:15M40600:14:321978Master&Fox6:25 min/km
3117
Katarína MICHALKOVÁKatarína MICHALKOVÁ
#17 Ž
00:35:2100:35:21
(00:35:16)
900:35:16Ž900:11:581987Master&Fox6:25 min/km
3246
Miriam JUHANESOVIČOVÁMiriam JUHANESOVIČOVÁ
#46 Ž50
00:38:1600:38:16
(00:38:08)
100:38:08Ž50119646:57 min/km
25
Zuzana SEKACOVAZuzana SEKACOVA
#25 Ž
DNFDNF
(DNF)
DNFŽ1993
14
Patrik LOPUŠNÝPatrik LOPUŠNÝ
#14 M40
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM4019803nt
18
Jakub NÉMETHJakub NÉMETH
#18 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1994
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)