Drahovská desiatka
20/09/2020
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinatempo
1177
Marek LENČEŠMarek LENČEŠ
#177 M
00:34:4200:34:421M11988SVK3:28 min/km
240
Michal PUŠKÁRMichal PUŠKÁR
#40 M
00:35:3200:35:322M200:00:491986BERNOHY.skSVK3:33 min/km
3130
Filip MORAVECFilip MORAVEC
#130 M
00:36:0400:36:043M300:01:211993TJ Spartak MyjavaSVK3:36 min/km
452
Ivan URCIKÁNIvan URCIKÁN
#52 M40
00:36:0500:36:051M4011980AK BojničkySVK3:36 min/km
521
Tibor KAKASTibor KAKAS
#21 M40
00:36:0800:36:082M40200:00:021978Lesky's RunnersSVK3:36 min/km
649
Marek ŠTEFANKAMarek ŠTEFANKA
#49 M
00:36:2200:36:224M400:01:391987ŠípkovéSVK3:38 min/km
734
Luboš MIKLOVIČLuboš MIKLOVIČ
#34 M40
00:36:3300:36:333M40300:00:271980Horná StredaSVK3:39 min/km
8152
Adam KĹBIKAdam KĹBIK
#152 M
00:37:4100:37:415M500:02:592001SVK3:46 min/km
925
Mario KOPECKYMario KOPECKY
#25 M
00:38:4100:38:416M600:03:591997TTTSVK3:52 min/km
10131
Ján MORAVECJán MORAVEC
#131 M50
00:38:5100:38:511M5011967Spartak MyjavaSVK3:53 min/km
1137
Norbert ONDRUŠKANorbert ONDRUŠKA
#37 M
00:39:0900:39:097M700:04:271986PezinokSVK3:54 min/km
12150
Anton KĹBIKAnton KĹBIK
#150 M50
00:39:3800:39:382M50200:00:461967SVK3:57 min/km
13138
Alex REBROAlex REBRO
#138 M
00:39:5800:39:588M800:05:152002Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK3:59 min/km
1431
Patrik MASÁRPatrik MASÁR
#31 M
00:40:0400:40:049M900:05:211995ZŠK VrbovéSVK4:00 min/km
1529
Peter KUKURAPeter KUKURA
#29 M50
00:40:1200:40:123M50300:01:201970PSA run teamSVK4:01 min/km
16123
Jakub SARKAJakub SARKA
#123 M
00:40:1700:40:1710M1000:05:341988SVK4:01 min/km
1712
Andrej ČELÍNAndrej ČELÍN
#12 M
00:40:2200:40:2211M1100:05:391981SVK4:02 min/km
1815
Ladislav GREGUSLadislav GREGUS
#15 M40
00:40:4200:40:424M40400:04:361978PROefektSVK4:04 min/km
1945
Dušan ŠKERLANECDušan ŠKERLANEC
#45 M40
00:41:0000:41:005M40500:04:551974NitraSVK4:06 min/km
2048
Igor ŠRANCIgor ŠRANC
#48 M40
00:41:1700:41:176M40600:05:121980Lesky's RunnersSVK4:07 min/km
2118
Drahomír HORVÁTHDrahomír HORVÁTH
#18 M40
00:41:2500:41:257M40700:05:191979BK Dolná KrupáSVK4:08 min/km
22158
Lubomír KONEČNÝLubomír KONEČNÝ
#158 M
00:41:3700:41:3712M1200:06:541984SVK4:09 min/km
2335
Tomáš OBALTomáš OBAL
#35 M
00:41:5400:41:5413M1300:07:121988Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK4:11 min/km
242
Juraj BARTOVIČJuraj BARTOVIČ
#2 M40
00:41:5600:41:568M40800:05:511980BTC Klub ZelenečSVK4:11 min/km
257
Vladimír CÍCHVladimír CÍCH
#7 M60
00:42:0800:42:081M6011958BEHAME.skSVK4:12 min/km
2655
Matúš VARAČKAMatúš VARAČKA
#55 M
00:42:1600:42:1614M1400:07:331988BeckovSVK4:13 min/km
2760
Boris ZAVADSKÝBoris ZAVADSKÝ
#60 M
00:42:3100:42:3115M1500:07:481997SVK4:15 min/km
2810
Viktor DŘIZGAViktor DŘIZGA
#10 M50
00:43:0600:43:064M50400:04:141969BratislavaSVK4:18 min/km
2932
Tomáš MELICHERTomáš MELICHER
#32 M
00:43:1000:43:1016M1600:08:271994SVK4:19 min/km
3050
Tomáš ŠVIKRUHATomáš ŠVIKRUHA
#50 M
00:43:1500:43:1517M1700:08:321990MočkáriSVK4:19 min/km
3184
Ján VESELÝJán VESELÝ
#84 M40
00:43:2000:43:209M40900:07:141971SVK4:20 min/km
3239
Martin PISÁRMartin PISÁR
#39 M
00:44:0300:44:0318M1800:09:211987Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK4:24 min/km
3326
Peter KRAJČOVIČPeter KRAJČOVIČ
#26 M50
00:44:1100:44:115M50500:05:191965Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK4:25 min/km
3436
Peter ONDREJIČKAPeter ONDREJIČKA
#36 M50
00:45:0500:45:056M50600:06:131963Adidas RunnersSVK4:30 min/km
359
Elena SVITKOVÁElena SVITKOVÁ
#9 Z35
00:45:1900:45:191Z3511979Minimom friendly teamSVK4:31 min/km
3630
Daniel MASÁRDaniel MASÁR
#30 M
00:45:3900:45:3919M1900:10:561995ZŠK VrbovéSVK4:33 min/km
3722
Pavol KELEMENPavol KELEMEN
#22 M40
00:46:1700:46:1710M401000:10:121978Lesky's RunnersSVK4:37 min/km
38132
Jozef SOJKAJozef SOJKA
#132 M40
00:47:0300:47:0311M401100:10:571972ŠpačinceSVK4:42 min/km
39167
Jana BEŇAČKOVÁJana BEŇAČKOVÁ
#167 Z35
00:47:0300:47:032Z35200:01:441978Black Swans Triclub PiestanySVK4:42 min/km
4014
Stanislav GOLDIŇÁKStanislav GOLDIŇÁK
#14 M50
00:47:2300:47:237M50700:08:311967SVK4:44 min/km
4138
Ján ORTHJán ORTH
#38 M50
00:47:2500:47:258M50800:08:331963ZohorSVK4:44 min/km
4243
Michaela STACHOVÁMichaela STACHOVÁ
#43 Z35
00:47:2700:47:273Z35300:02:071985Lesky´s runnersSVK4:44 min/km
4311
Stefan EMANUELStefan EMANUEL
#11 M
00:47:2800:47:2820M2000:12:451989Velke kostolanySVK4:44 min/km
4423
Robert KOLLARRobert KOLLAR
#23 M
00:48:1300:48:1321M2100:13:301999Chelsea FCSVK4:49 min/km
4519
Marián CHRÍBIKMarián CHRÍBIK
#19 M60
00:48:1700:48:172M60200:06:081956SVK4:49 min/km
4620
Martin JANSKÝMartin JANSKÝ
#20 M40
00:48:3200:48:3212M401200:12:261980PiešťanySVK4:51 min/km
4733
Miroslav MIHALOVIČMiroslav MIHALOVIČ
#33 M
00:49:0100:49:0122M2200:14:191989BK Dolná KrupáSVK4:54 min/km
4847
Martin ŠKULECMartin ŠKULEC
#47 M40
00:50:3800:50:3813M401300:14:321976SVK5:03 min/km
495
Jana BUCKOVÁJana BUCKOVÁ
#5 Z35
00:50:5200:50:524Z35400:05:321978ON SemiconductorSVK5:05 min/km
5024
Andrea ORIHELOVÁAndrea ORIHELOVÁ
#24 Z35
00:51:1400:51:145Z35500:05:551972Moravský Svätý JánSVK5:07 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)