Drahovská desiatka
19/09/2021
     
     
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo1.koloCieľ
1184
Marek LENČEŠMarek LENČEŠ
#184 M
00:32:3200:32:321M11988ŠKP BA3:15 min/km00:16:2600:32:32
2186
Juraj POLÁKJuraj POLÁK
#186 M
00:34:0000:34:002M200:01:2719983NT - Bratislava3:24 min/km00:16:5700:34:00
3159
Tomáš JAKUBÍKTomáš JAKUBÍK
#159 M
00:35:3400:35:343M300:03:022003AOtj slávia stu BA3:33 min/km00:18:0400:35:34
49
Lukáš GDOVINLukáš GDOVIN
#9 M
00:37:1000:37:104M400:04:381995Run For Fun3:43 min/km00:18:1800:37:10
5173
Lukáš RUSNÁKLukáš RUSNÁK
#173 M
00:38:0700:38:075M500:05:351986Black Swans club 3:48 min/km00:19:2200:38:07
618
Alexander MORAVČÍKAlexander MORAVČÍK
#18 M40
00:38:3800:38:381M4011979Behame.sk3:51 min/km00:19:4400:38:38
717
Marek MIKUŠMarek MIKUŠ
#17 M
00:38:4200:38:426M600:06:101997BERNOHY.sk3:52 min/km00:19:4900:38:42
82
Jozef BENDÍKJozef BENDÍK
#2 M
00:38:4400:38:447M700:06:121991ULTRA Boľavé nohy3:52 min/km00:19:2700:38:44
915
Patrik MASÁRPatrik MASÁR
#15 M
00:38:5900:38:598M800:06:261995Zšk Vrbové3:53 min/km00:20:0000:38:59
10150
Bohuslav SOSNABohuslav SOSNA
#150 M40
00:39:1200:39:122M40200:00:331979Black Swans Tri Club Piešťany3:55 min/km00:19:4400:39:12
1121
Michal POLAČIKMichal POLAČIK
#21 M40
00:39:2200:39:223M40300:00:431981Madunice3:56 min/km00:19:5900:39:22
1216
Tomáš MELICHERTomáš MELICHER
#16 M
00:39:3200:39:329M900:07:0019943:57 min/km00:20:1800:39:32
13153
Ľubomíra MANÍKOVÁĽubomíra MANÍKOVÁ
#153 Z35
00:40:0500:40:051Z3511986AK Spartak Dubnica4:00 min/km00:20:1500:40:05
1413
Bálint KOZMÉRBálint KOZMÉR
#13 M
00:40:1000:40:1010M1000:07:3819924:01 min/km00:20:1000:40:10
1525
Igor ŠRANCIgor ŠRANC
#25 M40
00:40:2800:40:284M40400:01:491980Lesky's runners4:02 min/km00:20:3100:40:28
16169
Jan CVIČELAJan CVIČELA
#169 M60
00:40:3500:40:351M6011956BK 2000 KLACANY4:03 min/km00:20:4000:40:35
17166
Milan NIKDEMMilan NIKDEM
#166 M50
00:40:5600:40:561M5011967Myjava4:05 min/km00:20:2800:40:56
1820
Richard PLANIETARichard PLANIETA
#20 M
00:41:1500:41:1511M1100:08:4319944:07 min/km00:21:2000:41:15
19167
Vít TOMAŠOVIČVít TOMAŠOVIČ
#167 M40
00:41:1700:41:175M40500:02:381973BERNOHY.sk4:07 min/km00:20:4000:41:17
20172
Martin BADINKAMartin BADINKA
#172 M
00:41:2800:41:2812M1200:08:561985Black Swans club 4:08 min/km00:20:4800:41:28
2111
Drahomír HORVÁTHDrahomír HORVÁTH
#11 M40
00:41:5800:41:586M40600:03:191979B.K.Dolná Krupá4:11 min/km00:21:1400:41:58
2222
Zuzana POLOHOVÁZuzana POLOHOVÁ
#22 Z35
00:41:5800:41:582Z35200:01:521982Lesky´s runners4:11 min/km00:21:0900:41:58
2326
Tomáš ŠVIKRUHATomáš ŠVIKRUHA
#26 M
00:42:3300:42:3313M1300:10:001990Drahovskí Močkári4:15 min/km00:21:4500:42:33
2429
Stanislav VARAČKAStanislav VARAČKA
#29 M40
00:42:3500:42:357M40700:03:561978Varacovci4:15 min/km00:21:4400:42:35
2519
Kelemen PAVOLKelemen PAVOL
#19 M40
00:43:4800:43:488M40800:05:091978Lesky’s4:22 min/km00:22:3100:43:48
265
Viktor DŔIZGAViktor DŔIZGA
#5 M50
00:44:0300:44:032M50200:03:071969Bratislava4:24 min/km00:22:2700:44:03
2714
Peter KRAJČOVIČPeter KRAJČOVIČ
#14 M50
00:44:1300:44:133M50300:03:161965Triatlon Team Trnava4:25 min/km00:22:3100:44:13
28168
Daniel MASÁRDaniel MASÁR
#168 M
00:44:2700:44:2714M1400:11:551995Zšk Vrbové4:26 min/km00:23:2700:44:27
296
Veronika ĎURIŠOVÁVeronika ĎURIŠOVÁ
#6 Z
00:44:4200:44:421Z11990Piestany4:28 min/km00:22:2300:44:42
307
Stefan EMANUELStefan EMANUEL
#7 M
00:45:0900:45:0915M1500:12:371989Velke Kostolany4:30 min/km00:23:1900:45:09
3112
Miroslav KOVÁČMiroslav KOVÁČ
#12 M
00:45:4200:45:4216M1600:13:0919894:34 min/km00:23:1800:45:42
32178
Robert HOŠRobert HOŠ
#178 M40
00:47:0400:47:049M40900:08:251978Robo&Jožo Runners4:42 min/km00:23:4200:47:04
3323
Maria POMAJBOVAMaria POMAJBOVA
#23 Z35
00:47:0400:47:043Z35300:06:5819794:42 min/km00:23:4200:47:04
3424
Silvia RYBECKÁSilvia RYBECKÁ
#24 Z
00:48:0700:48:072Z200:03:241990ULTRA Boľavé nohy4:48 min/km00:24:2500:48:07
35171
Jana BEŇAČKOVÁJana BEŇAČKOVÁ
#171 Z35
00:48:1600:48:164Z35400:08:101978Black Swans club 4:49 min/km00:24:0600:48:16
36160
Ľubomír KUCHARĽubomír KUCHAR
#160 M50
00:48:5300:48:534M50400:07:571966Trenčín Inline4:53 min/km00:24:4800:48:53
37187
Martina BÁBIKOVÁMartina BÁBIKOVÁ
#187 Z
00:49:0000:49:003Z300:04:171994Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia4:54 min/km00:24:4800:49:00
38174
Jan DIVIŠJan DIVIŠ
#174 M
00:49:1000:49:1017M1700:16:3819824:55 min/km00:25:1800:49:10
39182
Matej BIBZAMatej BIBZA
#182 M
00:49:2000:49:2018M1800:16:4819924:56 min/km00:25:1600:49:20
4027
Miroslav VARACKAMiroslav VARACKA
#27 M40
00:49:3700:49:3710M401000:10:581980STG Svaty Jur4:57 min/km00:25:2100:49:37
41163
Jana MIČKOVÁJana MIČKOVÁ
#163 Z35
00:49:4900:49:495Z35500:09:4419774:58 min/km00:24:5900:49:49
4228
Natalia VARACKOVANatalia VARACKOVA
#28 Z35
00:49:5000:49:506Z35600:09:441982STG Svaty Jur4:59 min/km00:25:1500:49:50
4310
Zdena HETTEŠOVÁZdena HETTEŠOVÁ
#10 Z35
00:51:1800:51:187Z35700:11:121973BK Dolná Krupá5:07 min/km00:25:3600:51:18
448
Alena FALAŠTOVÁAlena FALAŠTOVÁ
#8 Z35
00:51:1900:51:198Z35800:11:1319865:07 min/km00:25:5200:51:19
453
Ján CARDAJán CARDA
#3 M60
00:51:4200:51:422M60200:11:061951Piešťany5:10 min/km00:26:5900:51:42
46162
Patrik RAPAVÝPatrik RAPAVÝ
#162 M50
01:00:3401:00:345M50500:19:381970Rapavy family6:03 min/km00:29:0401:00:34
4
Peter DRINKAPeter DRINKA
#4 M
DNSDNSM1988Križovany
30
Stanislav VARAČKA ML.Stanislav VARAČKA ML.
#30 M
DNSDNSM2004Varacovci
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)