BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
19.9.2015

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
por.číslomenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.ročníkklubtempo
1291Richard DuškaRichard Duška
#291 M
00:19:55.900:19:55.91M11999MAC Raca3:37 min/km
2332Adam EliášAdam Eliáš
#332 M
00:20:55.600:20:55.62M21997Dolná Streda3:48 min/km
359Ivan SmerigaIvan Smeriga
#59 M
00:21:05.600:21:05.63M31980Leopoldov3:50 min/km
4212Peter LisickýPeter Lisický
#212 M
00:21:15.900:21:15.94M41992Šintava3:51 min/km
5301Marek VodickaMarek Vodicka
#301 M
00:21:23.700:21:23.75M51994Ice Players Sered3:53 min/km
6283Miloš LašákMiloš Lašák
#283 M
00:21:27.600:21:27.66M61998Sered3:54 min/km
762Peter NagyPeter Nagy
#62 M
00:21:54.600:21:54.67M71983Cierny Brod3:59 min/km
8234Miroslav ŠpánikMiroslav Špánik
#234 M
00:22:02.600:22:02.68M81981I.D.C. Holding, a.s.4:00 min/km
96Norbert AdamcaNorbert Adamca
#6 M
00:22:15.700:22:15.79M91978ADA WASTE s.r.o.4:02 min/km
101Matej Sajfa CifraMatej Sajfa Cifra
#1 M
00:22:17.100:22:17.110M101979Bratislava4:03 min/km
11296Monika RuffiniMonika Ruffini
#296 Z40
00:22:47.900:22:47.91Z4011971Ženský bežecký klub Bratislava4:08 min/km
12229Vladimír KratochvilVladimír Kratochvil
#229 M
00:23:15.100:23:15.111M111978Run For Fun4:13 min/km
13317Vladimír KubalákVladimír Kubalák
#317 M
00:23:19.300:23:19.312M121988Velký Grob4:14 min/km
14259Ján MorongJán Morong
#259 M
00:23:26.900:23:26.913M131985Trnava4:15 min/km
15192Andy HlavácAndy Hlavác
#192 M
00:23:29.300:23:29.314M141976Minimon Running Team4:16 min/km
1656Matej LackovicMatej Lackovic
#56 M
00:23:47.900:23:47.915M151983Bucany4:19 min/km
17237Boris BaluškaBoris Baluška
#237 M
00:23:55.800:23:55.816M161988I.D.C. Holding, a.s.4:21 min/km
18270Marian KarasMarian Karas
#270 M
00:23:55.900:23:55.917M171983KASAPO4:21 min/km
19277Michal AdamcaMichal Adamca
#277 M
00:23:56.200:23:56.218M181982ADA WASTE s.r.o.4:21 min/km
20293Mária HutárováMária Hutárová
#293 Z40
00:23:56.900:23:56.92Z4021966Pavlice4:21 min/km
21250Matej VáryMatej Váry
#250 M
00:23:58.200:23:58.219M191995Sered4:21 min/km
2278Branislav BelickaBranislav Belicka
#78 M
00:24:03.100:24:03.120M201976Šintava4:22 min/km
23276Andrea HátasováAndrea Hátasová
#276 Z40
00:24:07.300:24:07.33Z4031971Autoškola Profesionál Sered4:23 min/km
24272Dušan KrivosudskýDušan Krivosudský
#272 M
00:24:11.700:24:11.721M211984Sered4:23 min/km
25123Matej KovácMatej Kovác
#123 M
00:24:18.100:24:18.122M221999Sered4:25 min/km
26281Dušan GubaDušan Guba
#281 M50
00:24:34.900:24:34.91M5011964Trnava4:28 min/km
27159Jana SedláckováJana Sedlácková
#159 Z
00:24:48.100:24:48.11Z11987Sered4:30 min/km
2813Daniel ForgácDaniel Forgác
#13 M
00:25:02.300:25:02.323M231984Sered4:33 min/km
29173Dagmar VargováDagmar Vargová
#173 Z
00:25:04.700:25:04.72Z21981Horné Zelenice4:33 min/km
3010Marián BukovskýMarián Bukovský
#10 M
00:25:29.600:25:29.624M241986Sered4:38 min/km
31251Peter MészárosPeter Mészáros
#251 M40
00:26:15.700:26:15.71M4011971Galanta4:46 min/km
32342Radko FulovicaRadko Fulovica
#342 M
00:26:31.900:26:31.925M251987Sered FITX4:49 min/km
33327Alexandra BarošováAlexandra Barošová
#327 Z
00:26:47.700:26:47.73Z31988Bratislava4:52 min/km
34303Matej HábovcíkMatej Hábovcík
#303 M
00:26:56.700:26:56.726M261984Bratislava4:53 min/km
35280Peter DurišPeter Duriš
#280 M
00:26:59.600:26:59.627M271983Sered4:54 min/km
36167Ondrej SatinaOndrej Satina
#167 M
00:27:11.100:27:11.128M281990EKO hliadka Sered4:56 min/km
36191Peter GazoPeter Gazo
#191 M
00:27:11.100:27:11.128M281988Sered4:56 min/km
38285Martin PápayMartin Pápay
#285 M
00:27:23.100:27:23.130M301986I.D.C. Holding, a.s.4:58 min/km
39282Tibor NeštákTibor Nešták
#282 M40
00:27:23.900:27:23.92M4021973STS Chvojkovice Brod4:58 min/km
40315Lenka PorubskáLenka Porubská
#315 Z
00:27:25.200:27:25.24Z41981Hviezdoslavov4:59 min/km
41343Daniel IrackýDaniel Iracký
#343 M
00:27:28.100:27:28.131M311996Sered4:59 min/km
42321Alexander PráznovskýAlexander Práznovský
#321 M
00:27:32.100:27:32.132M322001Sered5:00 min/km
4346Martin CervenMartin Cerven
#46 M
00:27:40.100:27:40.133M331983Galanta5:01 min/km
44128Peter SlobodaPeter Sloboda
#128 M40
00:27:44.100:27:44.13M4031973Dolné Dubové5:02 min/km
45262Dušan ChovanecDušan Chovanec
#262 M
00:27:47.700:27:47.734M341982GIRYA CROSS GYM SERED5:03 min/km
4660Gabriela SmerigováGabriela Smerigová
#60 Z
00:27:50.600:27:50.65Z51981Leopoldov5:03 min/km
47295Martin JurkoMartin Jurko
#295 M
00:28:01.600:28:01.635M351981Sered5:05 min/km
48263Jaroslav PlaštiakJaroslav Plaštiak
#263 M
00:28:02.900:28:02.936M361978GIRYA CROSS GYM SERED5:05 min/km
49326Rudolf ŠvehlaRudolf Švehla
#326 M40
00:28:07.700:28:07.74M4041971I.D.C. Holding, a.s.5:06 min/km
50209Laco LukácikLaco Lukácik
#209 M40
00:28:19.800:28:19.85M4051970Sered5:09 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)