Levický akvatlon 2020
22/02/2020
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubkrajinaplávaniebeh
1113
Filip LIZÁKFilip LIZÁK
#113 D
00:28:3900:28:391D12004Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:12:0400:16:36
2126
Tomáš TOLKUNOVTomáš TOLKUNOV
#126 M
00:28:4500:28:451M11998TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:12:0500:16:40
3118
Peter ROJTÁŠPeter ROJTÁŠ
#118 J
00:29:0500:29:051J12002TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:11:3600:17:30
4116
Slavomír Ml. ADAMSlavomír Ml. ADAM
#116 D
00:30:0300:30:032D200:01:242004TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:13:0000:17:03
5115
Šimon DUBRAVÍKŠimon DUBRAVÍK
#115 D
00:30:4700:30:473D300:02:0720043NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:12:0500:18:42
6136
Miroslav OZORÁKMiroslav OZORÁK
#136 V1
00:30:5300:30:531V111973TK Nové ZámkySVK00:13:1400:17:39
7120
Damián SMIKDamián SMIK
#120 J
00:31:0600:31:062J200:02:002002ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK00:13:2000:17:47
8114
Šimon ĎURÁKŠimon ĎURÁK
#114 D
00:31:2100:31:214D400:02:422003J&T sport team BratislavaSVK00:12:2500:18:57
9163
Ivana KURIAČKOVÁIvana KURIAČKOVÁ
#163 Ž
00:31:2200:31:221Ž11994ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:12:2700:18:55
10146
Martin SKALNIKMartin SKALNIK
#146 V2
00:32:0400:32:041V211966Run for Fun - TriathlonSVK00:13:3700:18:28
11111
Šimon LÖRINCŠimon LÖRINC
#111 D
00:32:2900:32:295D500:03:502004ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK00:12:5000:19:39
12156
Martina MESÁROŠOVÁMartina MESÁROŠOVÁ
#156 Dy
00:32:4700:32:471Dy12003Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:13:2600:19:21
13138
Ladislav BALUCHLadislav BALUCH
#138 V1
00:32:4900:32:492V1200:01:551974TDMK KrompachySVK00:15:0300:17:46
14158
Jana MÁCSAIOVÁJana MÁCSAIOVÁ
#158 Dy
00:33:0000:33:002Dy200:00:132004ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:13:5900:19:02
15123
Matej MACHÁČEKMatej MACHÁČEK
#123 J
00:33:2300:33:233J300:04:172001Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:15:3200:17:52
16122
Aleš BALAMUCKÝAleš BALAMUCKÝ
#122 J
00:33:3600:33:364J400:04:302002KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK00:14:1100:19:25
17129
Viliam DINŽÍKViliam DINŽÍK
#129 M
00:33:4100:33:412M200:04:561987TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:15:4700:17:54
18135
Radoslav NEMČOKRadoslav NEMČOK
#135 V1
00:33:5900:33:593V1300:03:051979Klub moderného trojboja Banská ŠtiavnicaSVK00:12:4700:21:12
19128
Mário KOPECKÝMário KOPECKÝ
#128 M
00:34:5500:34:553M300:06:091997Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK00:15:4800:19:08
20139
Peter OLEJÁRPeter OLEJÁR
#139 V1
00:35:2400:35:244V1400:04:301979ŠK Oravaman NižnáSVK00:16:1500:19:10
21131
Adam ČARDÁŠAdam ČARDÁŠ
#131 M
00:35:4300:35:434M400:06:581996ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:16:5800:18:46
22137
Ivan DUŠENKOIvan DUŠENKO
#137 V1
00:36:0300:36:035V1500:05:101980ROYAL plavecký klub o.z.,SVK00:14:4700:21:16
23141
Roman VACHRoman VACH
#141 V1
00:36:4600:36:466V1600:05:531971Fenix3ClubSVK00:16:0200:20:44
24147
Jozef PÚRYJozef PÚRY
#147 V2
00:36:5900:36:592V2200:04:541968TRXBA - TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:17:0200:19:57
25142
Miroslav PAGÁČMiroslav PAGÁČ
#142 V1
00:37:1800:37:187V1700:06:241980Fenix3ClubSVK00:17:2000:19:58
26161
Alexandra VITKOVÁAlexandra VITKOVÁ
#161 Dy
00:37:3300:37:333Dy300:04:462004Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:15:0200:22:32
27159
Emma SIEKELOVÁEmma SIEKELOVÁ
#159 Dy
00:37:5100:37:514Dy400:05:042004Aquapark triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK00:14:5700:22:55
28152
Milan FURÁRMilan FURÁR
#152 V2
00:38:0200:38:023V2300:05:571970SVK00:19:4100:18:21
29144
Roman CIBULARoman CIBULA
#144 V1
00:38:2800:38:288V1800:07:351971TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK00:18:0000:20:29
30157
Klára DULÍKOVÁKlára DULÍKOVÁ
#157 Dy
00:38:3500:38:355Dy500:05:482004Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:14:0000:24:35
31150
Tibor NÉMETHTibor NÉMETH
#150 V2
00:38:4800:38:484V2400:06:441970TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK00:18:3100:20:18
32143
Milan MIKLOVICSMilan MIKLOVICS
#143 V1
00:39:3400:39:349V1900:08:411975TK Nové ZámkySVK00:16:4800:22:46
33145
Slavomír ADAMSlavomír ADAM
#145 V1
00:39:4900:39:4910V11000:08:561977TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:19:2600:20:23
34160
Katarína TESÁROVÁKatarína TESÁROVÁ
#160 Dy
00:40:0000:40:006Dy600:07:132004TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:15:3200:24:27
35140
Stanislav FÁBRYStanislav FÁBRY
#140 V1
00:40:0600:40:0611V11100:09:131976TRI Tatry Triathlon TeamSVK00:16:0900:23:58
36153
Peter RIMANPeter RIMAN
#153 V3
00:41:2700:41:271V311958Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK00:19:4700:21:41
37164
Nina MIKLIKOVANina MIKLIKOVA
#164 Ž
00:41:3300:41:332Ž200:10:111987Fenix3ClubSVK00:16:3400:24:59
38165
Dana VACHOVÁDana VACHOVÁ
#165 Vy1
00:41:3800:41:381Vy111972Fenix3ClubSVK00:18:4400:22:54
39133
Jozef BALOGHJozef BALOGH
#133 M
00:41:4300:41:435M500:12:571986SVK00:19:3700:22:06
40155
František BERNÁTHFrantišek BERNÁTH
#155 V3
00:43:3900:43:392V3200:02:111959TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK00:22:0000:21:39
41154
Miroslav JANOVČÍKMiroslav JANOVČÍK
#154 V3
00:44:1500:44:153V3300:02:471959TK Nové ZámkySVK00:21:5900:22:17
42167
Miroslava JÁNOŠOVÁMiroslava JÁNOŠOVÁ
#167 Vy1
00:48:3700:48:372Vy1200:06:591973ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:22:3300:26:05
124
Alex REBROAlex REBRO
#124 J
DNFDNFJ2002Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK00:16:52
134
Andrej ORLICKÝAndrej ORLICKÝ
#134 V1
DNFDNFV11977Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK00:12:45
117
Jakub KESZÖCZEJakub KESZÖCZE
#117 D
DNSDNSD20033NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
119
Aurel BARTOAurel BARTO
#119 J
DNSDNSJ2001TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
121
Jozef VRÁBELJozef VRÁBEL
#121 J
DNSDNSJ2002TRISPORT Nová DubnicaSVK
125
Marek PAVUKMarek PAVUK
#125 M
DNSDNSM1999Slovenská triatlonová akadémiaSVK
127
Matúš VERBOVSKÝMatúš VERBOVSKÝ
#127 M
DNSDNSM1998ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
148
Peter ŠTELLERPeter ŠTELLER
#148 V2
DNSDNSV21970SVK
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)