Dolnokubínsky AKVATLON 2020
05/09/2020
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubstatusplávanieT1beh
173
Daniel ZACHAROVSKÝDaniel ZACHAROVSKÝ
#73 Žindj B
00:01:2900:01:291Žindj B12011Tripp - Triklub Popradv cieli00:00:3600:00:0200:00:49
211
Nelly GRMANOVÁNelly GRMANOVÁ
#11 Žiyndj B
00:01:3200:01:321Žiyndj B12011Chgaz - Chlpaté Gazelyv cieli00:00:4000:00:0200:00:49
319
Nina MURÁNSKANina MURÁNSKA
#19 Žiyndj B
00:01:3400:01:342Žiyndj B200:00:012011Igsnv - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová Vesv cieli00:00:4000:00:0200:00:51
433
Petronela JURIGOVÁPetronela JURIGOVÁ
#33 Žiyndj B
00:01:3600:01:363Žiyndj B300:00:032012Mpkdk - Mestský Plavecký Klub Dolný Kubínv cieli00:00:4200:00:0300:00:51
54
Lucia TADLÁNKOVÁLucia TADLÁNKOVÁ
#4 Žiyndj B
00:01:3900:01:394Žiyndj B400:00:072011Aqtte - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplicev cieli00:00:4500:00:0200:00:52
617
Alexandra FARKAŠOVSKÁAlexandra FARKAŠOVSKÁ
#17 Žiyndj B
00:01:4500:01:455Žiyndj B500:00:122011Igsnv - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová Vesv cieli00:00:4600:00:0200:00:56
7110
Ján ŠTEFAŇÁKJán ŠTEFAŇÁK
#110 Žindj B
00:01:4500:01:452Žindj B200:00:162011v cieli00:00:5000:00:0200:00:52
818
Lara MATEJKOVÁLara MATEJKOVÁ
#18 Žiyndj B
00:01:4700:01:476Žiyndj B600:00:152011Igsnv - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová Vesv cieli00:00:4600:00:0200:00:59
962
Dominik FERIANCDominik FERIANC
#62 Žindj B
00:01:4800:01:483Žindj B300:00:182012T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Flyv cieli00:00:5400:00:0200:00:52
10101
Zuzana MAREČKOVÁZuzana MAREČKOVÁ
#101 Žiyndj B
00:02:0100:02:017Žiyndj B700:00:292011ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadcav cieli00:01:0000:00:0200:00:58
11104
Dominik ILLENČÍKDominik ILLENČÍK
#104 Žindj B
00:02:0800:02:084Žindj B400:00:382011v cieli00:01:0100:00:0300:01:03
1248
Eliška ŠIŠKOVÁEliška ŠIŠKOVÁ
#48 Žiyndj B
00:02:2300:02:238Žiyndj B800:00:512014Mpkdk - Mestský Plavecký Klub Dolný Kubínv cieli00:01:1300:00:0200:01:07
60
Dávid BRŇÁKDávid BRŇÁK
#60 Žindj B
DNSDNSŽindj B2011T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)