Hornoturčiansky akvatlon
11/07/2020
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkpor. M/ŽklubplávanieT1beh
1192
Marek PAVUKMarek PAVUK
#192 M
00:29:0400:29:041
(1)
M119991Staba - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:12:1700:00:1500:16:30
2190
Filip LIZÁKFilip LIZÁK
#190 D
00:31:5100:31:511
(2)
D120042Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín00:13:2100:00:1100:18:18
3180
Aurel BARTOAurel BARTO
#180 J
00:33:0900:33:091
(3)
J120013Trnbb - Trian Šk Umb Banská Bystrica00:15:1500:00:1600:17:37
4193
Martin SKALNIKMartin SKALNIK
#193 V2
00:33:2100:33:211
(4)
V2119664Rffba - Run For Fun - Triathlon00:13:5700:00:2200:19:01
5174
Rebeka RIZMANOVARebeka RIZMANOVA
#174 Ž
00:34:2100:34:211
(1)
Ž119951Staba - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:14:1200:00:1400:19:53
6179
Ladislav BALUCHLadislav BALUCH
#179 V1
00:34:3100:34:311
(5)
V1119745TDMK Krompachy00:15:3900:00:1800:18:34
7200
Martin JANČEKMartin JANČEK
#200 D
00:34:4300:34:432
(6)
D200:02:5120046Tripp - Triklub Poprad00:14:4700:00:1800:19:37
8169
Martina MESÁROŠOVÁMartina MESÁROŠOVÁ
#169 Dy
00:35:4500:35:451
(2)
Dy120032Trnbb - Trian Šk Umb Banská Bystrica00:14:2400:00:1300:21:08
9183
Šimon ĎURÁKŠimon ĎURÁK
#183 D
00:36:0200:36:023
(7)
D300:04:1020037J&T sportteam Bratislava00:13:2100:00:1700:22:24
10173
Nikola ONDRIŠKOVÁNikola ONDRIŠKOVÁ
#173 Ž
00:36:0700:36:072
(3)
Ž200:01:461993300:14:4100:00:2500:20:59
11178
Aleš BALAMUCKÝAleš BALAMUCKÝ
#178 J
00:37:5000:37:502
(8)
J200:04:4020028Nerzi - Kpš Nereus Žilina00:15:3600:00:1500:21:58
12189
Samuel LACOSamuel LACO
#189 D
00:38:2500:38:254
(9)
D400:06:3320039Tatmt - T.A.T. Martin00:15:3100:00:1600:22:37
13201
Miroslav KAPINAJMiroslav KAPINAJ
#201 M
00:38:4000:38:402
(10)
M200:09:3519811000:38:40
14177
Alexandra VITKOVÁAlexandra VITKOVÁ
#177 Dy
00:38:5000:38:502
(4)
Dy200:03:0420044Tripk - Šk Triatlon Pezinok00:15:4200:00:1500:22:52
15187
Krištof KONEČNÝKrištof KONEČNÝ
#187 J
00:39:1300:39:133
(11)
J300:06:03200111Tatmt - T.A.T. Martin00:15:4800:00:1800:23:06
16182
Igor BULÍKIgor BULÍK
#182 M
00:39:3500:39:353
(12)
M300:10:30198512T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:17:5700:00:2600:21:11
17168
Anežka MACHÁLKOVÁAnežka MACHÁLKOVÁ
#168 Vy2
00:40:2400:40:241
(5)
Vy2119705Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:18:1500:00:2200:21:46
18175
Emma SIEKELOVÁEmma SIEKELOVÁ
#175 Dy
00:41:0600:41:063
(6)
Dy300:05:2120046Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:15:4300:00:1600:25:06
19206
Peter MURÁNSKYPeter MURÁNSKY
#206 V1
00:43:2000:43:202
(13)
V1200:08:48197613ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves00:16:5600:00:2300:26:00
20188
Daniel KONEČNÝDaniel KONEČNÝ
#188 V1
00:43:4200:43:423
(14)
V1300:09:10197114Tatmt - T.A.T. Martin00:16:4800:00:2100:26:31
21184
Ján HANUSJán HANUS
#184 M
00:44:2900:44:294
(15)
M400:15:2419831500:22:4100:00:2500:21:22
22162
Lucia BULÍKOVÁLucia BULÍKOVÁ
#162 Ž
00:44:2900:44:293
(7)
Ž300:10:0819887T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:21:0600:00:2000:23:02
23165
Ivana DVORSKÁIvana DVORSKÁ
#165 Ž
00:44:4200:44:424
(8)
Ž400:10:2119998Igsnv - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová Ves00:17:1700:00:2200:27:02
24208
Vojtech TÓTHVojtech TÓTH
#208 V1
00:46:0500:46:054
(16)
V1400:11:3419781600:23:2300:00:2900:22:13
25181
Igor BLIHÁRIgor BLIHÁR
#181 V1
00:48:5300:48:535
(17)
V1500:14:21197617Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:23:4400:00:3000:24:38
26195
Peter TOBIAŠPeter TOBIAŠ
#195 V3
00:53:5200:53:521
(18)
V31194918FTŠBA - Slávia TRIKLUB FTVŠ Bratislava00:21:5600:01:0600:30:48
27166
Blanka KOLENOVÁBlanka KOLENOVÁ
#166 Vy1
00:53:5600:53:561
(9)
Vy1119729Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:25:4100:00:3300:27:41
28203
Monika ZÁBOJNÍKOVÁMonika ZÁBOJNÍKOVÁ
#203 Ž
01:03:3301:03:335
(10)
Ž500:29:1219811000:28:3300:00:4800:34:11
29167
Eva KUMOVÁEva KUMOVÁ
#167 Vy1
01:05:0301:05:032
(11)
Vy1200:11:07197211Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:33:5900:00:4400:30:19
164
Klára DULÍKOVÁKlára DULÍKOVÁ
#164 Dy
DNSDNSDy2004Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
170
Lívia MIHOKOVÁLívia MIHOKOVÁ
#170 Ž
DNSDNSŽ19993NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
172
Nina MIKLIKOVANina MIKLIKOVA
#172 Ž
DNSDNSŽ1987F3Cba - Fenix3Club
176
Dana VACHOVÁDana VACHOVÁ
#176 Vy1
DNSDNSVy11972F3Cba - Fenix3Club
191
Radoslav NEMČOKRadoslav NEMČOK
#191 V1
DNSDNSV11979Kmtbš - Klub Moderného Trojboja Banská Štiavnica
194
Peter ŠTELLERPeter ŠTELLER
#194 V2
DNSDNSV21970
196
Roman VACHRoman VACH
#196 V1
DNSDNSV11971F3Cba - Fenix3Club
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)